Alphabetical list

No.NameRtgNFEDTeamBo.
1Absenger Gerald1351AUTSC Extraherb WS18
2Aichernig Gerhard1652AUTASV Puch4
3Alikahni Mehdi1462AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft10
4Alikhani Arman1488AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft9
5Allitsch Dietmar DI.1622AUTSchachfreunde Graz16
6Amtmann Franz1681AUTPostsportverein Graz7
7Antenreiter Martin Di1713AUTHolz Dohr Semriach8
8Baars Hartwig800AUTKolping Graz10
9Bartol Hannes1693AUTPostsportverein Graz6
10Baumhackl Martin800AUTASV Puch11
11Benedek Mathias1067AUTSchachfreunde Graz26
12Benes Roman1367AUTSC Extraherb WS17
13Binder Elmar1388AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft11
14Bonstingl Georg2182AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft1
15Bortolas Stefan1789AUTAustria Graz9
16Brand Thomas Mag.1985AUTSC Extraherb WS2
17Braun Christian Dr. Mag.1520GERSchachfreunde Graz20
18Brugger Willibald Mag.1616AUTSchachfreunde Graz17
19Brunner Helmut1439AUTHolz Dohr Semriach17
20Buchhaas Walter Dr.1782AUTEggenberg2
21Bytyqi Kujtim1504AUTSC Extraherb WS12
22Carli Christian1384AUTASV Puch8
23Cortolezis Maximilian1677AUTAustria Graz14
24Croitor Angel1074ROUSC Extraherb WS23
25Deimel Helmut1359AUTEggenberg10
26Deutscher Jakob1729AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft11
27Deutschmann Robert Peter1978AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft3
28Devaja Amar0MKDKolping Graz12
29MKDohr Alexander2048AUTHolz Dohr Semriach2
30Dolleschall Erwin1382AUTStyria Graz21
31Dravec Robert1410AUTASV Puch9
32Dybov Alexander1828SUIStyria Graz6
33Eitner Mario957AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft25
34Engelmaier Alexander Sergej1231AUTSchachfreunde Graz25
35Erardi Helmut1703AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft6
36Fahrner Jakob1800AUTAustria Graz11
37Fahrner Petra1536AUTAustria Graz21
38Fahrner Simon1505AUTAustria Graz20
39Felder Peter1600AUTPostsportverein Graz12
40Fellner Gerhard1602AUTKolping Graz6
41Fink Jutta1257AUTKönigsgambit15
42Flitsch Guenther1791AUTAustria Graz12
43Fortmueller Hannes1504AUTSC Extraherb WS13
44Frank Michael1187AUTStyria Graz24
45Froehlich Franz Mag.1599AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft16
46Frosch Daniel1839AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft8
47Fruehwirth Matthias1662AUTAustria Graz17
48Fruhwirt Gerd1903AUTKolping Graz1
49Gajanovic Stefan1324BIHKolping Graz9
50Garber Patrick1645AUTSchachfreunde Graz15
51Ghita-Popa Maurius1774ROUEggenberg3
52Grezda Fisnik1421AUTSC Extraherb WS15
53Griesbeck Magnus1840GERAustria Graz7
54Grivec Dieter1659AUTKönigsgambit13
55Grossberger Udo1679AUTPostsportverein Graz9
56Grosse Manfred1933AUTPostsportverein Graz2
57Guelli Walter1457AUTASV Puch6
58Haas Alexander Dr.1672AUTStyria Graz15
59Haas Bernhard1682AUTSchachfreunde Graz13
60Hainzl Markus1497AUTEggenberg9
61MKHalser Walter1881AUTAustria Graz10
62Hammer Martin1429AUTASV Puch7
63Handler Franz1871AUTSchachfreunde Graz3
64Harrer Alfred1606AUTHolz Dohr Semriach12
65Haubenwaller Norbert1528AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft8
66Haubenwallner Gerhard1364AUTSchachfreunde Graz23
67Hauer Valentin1601AUTKönigsgambit7
68Heinrich Horst1514AUTEggenberg7
69Hemery Paul1085FRAStyria Graz25
70Herrmann Johann2028AUTStyria Graz4
71Herzog Alexander Martin1005AUTStyria Graz26
72Hilscher Gottfried1552AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft17
73Hoelzl Joerg1709AUTAustria Graz13
74Hofmann Günther1639AUTAustria Graz16
75Höllen Daniel Dr.1885GERAustria Graz5
76Holter Benjamin1172AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft22
77Holzknecht Lukas1602AUTSchachfreunde Graz18
78Horvath Wolfgang1590AUTStyria Graz16
79Houdek Felix800AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft13
80Huber Christian Di1658AUTSchachfreunde Graz14
81Jaklitsch Albert Dipl.-Ing.800AUTStyria Graz27
82Jakolitsch Norbert1220AUTEggenberg14
83Jauk Josef1781AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft3
84Karner Stefan1312AUTStyria Graz23
85Kickenweiz Wolfgang1448AUTStyria Graz20
86Klasinc Kristjan1698GERSchachfreunde Graz11
87Klein Felix1481AUTSC Extraherb WS14
88Kleinoscheg Oskar1103AUTSchachfreunde Graz27
89Klug Florian1810AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft2
90Knapp Martin1522AUTKönigsgambit14
91Knaus Otto1855AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft4
92Knoll Martin2004AUTKönigsgambit1
93Koban Markus1871AUTPostsportverein Graz1
94Köck Karl1647AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft15
95Koestenbauer Hans Ing.1618AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft7
96König Florian1619AUTKönigsgambit10
97Konrad Johann1535AUTHolz Dohr Semriach14
98WMKKorp Kathrin1747AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft10
99Köstenberger Martin Dr.1680AUTKönigsgambit11
100Kozomara David2002AUTStyria Graz5
101Krachler Hermann1588AUTEggenberg5
102Kratschmer Heinz DI.2031AUTEggenberg1
103Kristoferitsch Daniel1792AUTSchachfreunde Graz8
104Krogger Hermann Mag.1636AUTKolping Graz5
105Krumphals Friedrich Dr. Di2173AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft2
106Krupalija Christian1631AUTAustria Graz18
107Kulic Dino1522BIHKolping Graz7
108Kunschek Horst1816AUTASV Puch1
109Kutlesa Philipp1658AUTPostsportverein Graz10
110Lach Willibald1769AUTStyria Graz11
111Langusch Roman2105AUTHolz Dohr Semriach1
112Lechner Gernot1685AUTKönigsgambit5
113Lemsitzer Katharina952AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft12
114Liebmann Mario1614AUTPostsportverein Graz14
115Linhofer Christoph1190AUTHolz Dohr Semriach21
116Lorenz Alexander1864GERSchachfreunde Graz4
117Lukas Wolfgang1869AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft7
118Lymysalo Leevi1523AUTStyria Graz19
119Lymysalo Venla1865AUTStyria Graz7
120Maichin Rainer1217AUTSC Extraherb WS22
121Maier Gerald1954AUTLiebocher Schachgesellschaft1
122Maik Mania800AUTSC Extraherb WS25
123Mattersberger Melanie1588AUTSC Extraherb WS11
124Meglitsch Konstantin2009AUTStyria Graz2
125Meixner Helmut1907AUTHolz Dohr Semriach6
126Meszaros Franz1212AUTPostsportverein Graz15
127Migirov Richard816RUSPostsportverein Graz16
128Migirov Rudolf800RUSPostsportverein Graz18
129Mileder Peter Dr.1244AUTEggenberg13
130Moßhammer Michael1808AUTKolping Graz2
131Muminovic Sejid1660AUTStyria Graz14
132Nazari Abdul Rahman800AFGPostsportverein Graz19
133Neubauer Anton1857AUTAustria Graz6
134Neumaier Andreas1856AUTSchachfreunde Graz5
135Ninaus Michael2032AUTHolz Dohr Semriach3
136Nowak Klaus1346AUTEggenberg11
137Okanovic Adnan1409BIHSC Extraherb WS16
138Ortner Raimund1568AUTEggenberg6
139Ortner Ronald MMag.Dr.1829AUTAustria Graz8
140Ostermann Anton Ing.1823AUTKönigsgambit3
141Oswald Heinz1941AUTAustria Graz4
142Pack Andreas800AUTASV Puch12
143Penz Florian1896AUTStyria Graz9
144Pichler Markus1382AUTHolz Dohr Semriach20
145Pickl Thomas800AUTSC Extraherb WS26
146Platzer Baldur1450AUTSchachfreunde Graz22
147Ploj Christian1323AUTSchachfreunde Graz24
148Poelzer Andreas1275AUTEggenberg12
149Prato Simon1998AUTSchachfreunde Graz1
150Preck Helmut2012AUTAustria Graz3

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement