AUT STMK 1718 Graz Stadtliga Last update 23.03.2018 23:17:04, Creator/Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband
Alphabetical list all groups
No. | | Name | ID | RtgN | FED | Name |
1 | | Ablinger Bernhard | 100009 | 1988 | AUT | Stadtliga |
2 | | Absenger Gerald | 130448 | 1351 | AUT | Stadtliga |
3 | | Absenger Gerald | 130448 | 1351 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
4 | | Absenger Gerald | 130448 | 1351 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
5 | | Absenger Gerald | 130448 | 1351 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
6 | | Aichernig Gerhard | 100086 | 1652 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
7 | | Alikahni Mehdi | 100145 | 1462 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
8 | | Alikhani Arman | 123300 | 1488 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
9 | | Allitsch Dietmar DI. | 100156 | 1622 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
10 | | Allitsch Dietmar DI. | 100156 | 1622 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
11 | | Amtmann Franz | 100229 | 1681 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
12 | | Amtmann Franz | 100229 | 1681 | AUT | Stadtliga |
13 | | Anaya Moises | 122050 | 800 | ESP | Stadtliga |
14 | | Anaya Moises | 122050 | 800 | ESP | 1.Klasse |
15 | | Antenreiter Martin Di | 100294 | 1713 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
16 | | Baars Hartwig | 129449 | 800 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
17 | | Balesiashvili Dimitri | 131694 | 1070 | GEO | 3.Klasse |
18 | | Bammer Lukas | 133346 | 855 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
19 | | Bartol Hannes | 121591 | 1693 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
20 | | Bartol Hannes | 121591 | 1693 | AUT | Stadtliga |
21 | | Bauer Jakob | 130980 | 800 | AUT | Stadtliga |
22 | | Bauer Jakob | 130980 | 800 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
23 | | Baumgartner Hannah | 133936 | 800 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
24 | | Baumhackl Martin | 129435 | 800 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
25 | | Benedek Mathias | 132159 | 1067 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
26 | | Benedek Mathias | 132159 | 1067 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
27 | | Benedek Mathias | 132159 | 1067 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
28 | | Benes Roman | 117126 | 1367 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
29 | | Benes Roman | 117126 | 1367 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
30 | | Benes Roman | 117126 | 1367 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
31 | | Bickford Benjamin | 136318 | 800 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
32 | | Binder Elmar | 100978 | 1388 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
33 | | Bobrov Daniil | 126820 | 1015 | LAT | 3.Klasse |
34 | | Bonstingl Georg | 101177 | 2182 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
35 | | Bonstingl Georg | 101177 | 2182 | AUT | Stadtliga |
36 | | Bornet Rene Dr. | 101184 | 1907 | AUT | Stadtliga |
37 | | Bortolas Stefan | 101191 | 1789 | AUT | Stadtliga |
38 | | Bortolas Stefan | 101191 | 1789 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
39 | | Brand Thomas Mag. | 101242 | 1985 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
40 | | Brandstetter Dieter | 101275 | 1928 | AUT | Stadtliga |
41 | | Braun Christian Dr. Mag. | 133479 | 1520 | GER | Stadtliga |
42 | | Braun Christian Dr. Mag. | 133479 | 1520 | GER | 1.Klasse |
43 | | Braun Christian Dr. Mag. | 133479 | 1520 | GER | 2.Klasse |
44 | | Braun Christian Dr. Mag. | 133479 | 1520 | GER | 3.Klasse |
45 | | Braun Hagen | 131044 | 1035 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
46 | | Braun Hagen | 131044 | 1035 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
47 | | Braun Hagen | 131044 | 1035 | AUT | Stadtliga |
48 | | Braun Linus | 133343 | 800 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
49 | | Bruder Peter | 101400 | 1654 | AUT | Stadtliga |
50 | | Bruder Peter | 101400 | 1654 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
51 | | Bruder David | 130893 | 841 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
52 | | Brugger Willibald Mag. | 101413 | 1616 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
53 | | Brugger Willibald Mag. | 101413 | 1616 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
54 | | Brunner Helmut | 101426 | 1439 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
55 | | Brunner Helmut | 101426 | 1439 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
56 | | Buchhaas Walter Dr. | 101464 | 1782 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
57 | | Burgstaller Roland | 129513 | 1613 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
58 | | Bytyqi Kujtim | 134714 | 1504 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
59 | | Bytyqi Kujtim | 134714 | 1504 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
60 | | Bytyqi Kujtim | 134714 | 1504 | AUT | Stadtliga |
61 | | Carli Christian | 101567 | 1384 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
62 | | Causevic Alen | 130224 | 1395 | BIH | 2.Klasse |
63 | | Cortolezis Maximilian | 101665 | 1677 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
64 | | Cortolezis Maximilian | 101665 | 1677 | AUT | Stadtliga |
65 | | Croitor Angel | 127613 | 1074 | ROU | Stadtliga |
66 | | Croitor Angel | 127613 | 1074 | ROU | 1.Klasse |
67 | | Croitor Angel | 127613 | 1074 | ROU | 3.Klasse |
68 | | Deimel Helmut | 101805 | 1359 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
69 | | Della Pietra Ulisse | 133340 | 800 | ITA | 3.Klasse |
70 | MK | Demuth Markus | 101836 | 2181 | AUT | Stadtliga |
71 | | Detter Peter | 101870 | 1967 | AUT | Stadtliga |
72 | | Deutscher Jakob | 124098 | 1729 | AUT | Stadtliga |
73 | | Deutscher Jakob | 124098 | 1729 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
74 | | Deutscher Jakob | 124098 | 1729 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
75 | | Deutschmann Robert Peter | 101886 | 1978 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
76 | | Deutschmann Robert Peter | 101886 | 1978 | AUT | Stadtliga |
77 | | Deutschmann Robert Peter | 101886 | 1978 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
78 | | Devaja Amar | 136496 | 0 | MKD | 1.Klasse |
79 | | Dobay Klaus Mag. | 101973 | 2059 | AUT | Stadtliga |
80 | MK | Dohr Alexander | 101995 | 2048 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
81 | | Dolleschall Erwin | 102007 | 1382 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
82 | | Dolleschall Erwin | 102007 | 1382 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
83 | | Dravec Robert | 102066 | 1410 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
84 | | Dreher David | 102080 | 1865 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
85 | | Dreher David | 102080 | 1865 | AUT | Stadtliga |
86 | | Dybov Alexander | 128450 | 1828 | SUI | 1.Klasse |
87 | FM | Ebner Hubert | 102200 | 2233 | AUT | Stadtliga |
88 | | Ebner Moritz | 130512 | 820 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
89 | | Eibisberger Herbert Dr. | 102365 | 1936 | AUT | Stadtliga |
90 | | Eitner Mario | 121981 | 957 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
91 | | Eitner Mario | 121981 | 957 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
92 | | Eitner Mario | 121981 | 957 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
93 | | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 126266 | 1231 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
94 | | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 126266 | 1231 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
95 | | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 126266 | 1231 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
96 | | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 126266 | 1231 | AUT | Stadtliga |
97 | | Engelmaier Andrey | 126918 | 1013 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
98 | | Engelmaier Andrey | 126918 | 1013 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
99 | | Erardi Helmut | 102547 | 1703 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
100 | | Ertl Lukas | 121699 | 1388 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
101 | | Ertl Lukas | 121699 | 1388 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
102 | | Essich Guenther | 102598 | 1646 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
103 | | Essich Guenther | 102598 | 1646 | AUT | Stadtliga |
104 | | Fabian Vince | 133518 | 800 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
105 | | Fahrner Jakob | 102639 | 1800 | AUT | Stadtliga |
106 | | Fahrner Jakob | 102639 | 1800 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
107 | | Fahrner Jakob | 102639 | 1800 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
108 | | Fahrner Petra | 102642 | 1536 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
109 | | Fahrner Petra | 102642 | 1536 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
110 | | Fahrner Petra | 102642 | 1536 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
111 | | Fahrner Simon | 102644 | 1505 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
112 | | Fahrner Simon | 102644 | 1505 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
113 | | Fauster Patrick | 134213 | 934 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
114 | | Felber Ephraim | 132306 | 1006 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
115 | | Felber Florian | 126258 | 995 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
116 | | Felber Anselm | 133855 | 847 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
117 | | Felberbauer Sara | 124336 | 1645 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
118 | | Felberbauer Sara | 124336 | 1645 | AUT | Stadtliga |
119 | | Felberbauer Manfred | 102778 | 1554 | AUT | Stadtliga |
120 | | Felberbauer Manfred | 102778 | 1554 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
121 | | Felder Peter | 102786 | 1600 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
122 | | Felder Peter | 102786 | 1600 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
123 | | Fellner Gerhard | 102806 | 1602 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
124 | | Ferstl Matthias | 130452 | 846 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
125 | | Fink Jutta | 121482 | 1257 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
126 | | Fink Jutta | 121482 | 1257 | AUT | Stadtliga |
127 | | Fischer Werner | 102955 | 1771 | AUT | Stadtliga |
128 | | Fischer Werner | 102955 | 1771 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
129 | | Flitsch Guenther | 103010 | 1791 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
130 | | Flitsch Guenther | 103010 | 1791 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
131 | | Flitsch Guenther | 103010 | 1791 | AUT | Stadtliga |
132 | | Fortmueller Hannes | 103068 | 1504 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
133 | | Fortmueller Hannes | 103068 | 1504 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
134 | | Frank Paul Dr. | 103089 | 2167 | AUT | Stadtliga |
135 | | Frank Michael | 126921 | 1187 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
136 | | Frank Michael | 126921 | 1187 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
137 | | Fridrin Gertrude | 122811 | 1431 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
138 | | Fridrin Martin | 103143 | 1414 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
139 | | Friesenbichler Manfred Ing. | 103167 | 1785 | AUT | Stadtliga |
140 | | Fritz Matthias | 103195 | 1456 | AUT | Stadtliga |
141 | | Fritz Matthias | 103195 | 1456 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
142 | | Fritz Matthias | 103195 | 1456 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
143 | | Fritz Gottfried Mag. | 103185 | 1269 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
144 | | Fritz Gottfried Mag. | 103185 | 1269 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
145 | | Fritz Gottfried Mag. | 103185 | 1269 | AUT | Stadtliga |
146 | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 103208 | 1599 | AUT | 2.Klasse |
147 | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 103208 | 1599 | AUT | 1.Klasse |
148 | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 103208 | 1599 | AUT | 3.Klasse |
149 | MK | Frosch Ronald | 103227 | 2243 | AUT | Stadtliga |
150 | FM | Frosch Erich | 103226 | 2223 | AUT | Stadtliga |
Show complete list
|
|
|
|
|
|
|