Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:45:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
SVK 4.liga A22 2017/2018
Posledná aktualizácia 18.03.2018 18:16:17, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
2. kolo dňa 2017/10/15 o 10:00
š.
12
DSC Potônska veža C
Elo
-
7
ŠK Dunajská Streda C
Elo
2½:2½
1.1
Kalmar Tamas
2098
-
Bugar Peter
1956
½ - ½
1.2
Arpa Zoltan
1771
-
Mezes Kristof
1595
0 - 1
1.3
Rozsas Daniel
1728
-
Minarik Jozef
1432
1 - 0
1.4
Szabo Viktor
1513
-
Kiss Balazs
1440
1 - 0
1.5
Pinter Marek
1500
-
Vargaova Veronika
1534
0 - 1
š.
8
ŠK Komplet Trnava-Modranka B
Elo
-
6
MŠK Corvin Veľký Meder
Elo
2½:2½
2.1
Bango Lukas
2137
-
Vegh Vince
1945
0 - 1
2.2
Bango Dominik
1798
-
Csefalvay Stefan
1799
½ - ½
2.3
Kozinka Jan
1702
-
Sarkozi Szabolcs
1760
½ - ½
2.4
Dobis Pavol
1578
-
Pszota Mate
1523
½ - ½
2.5
Galis Peter
1000
-
Both Bela
1386
1 - 0
š.
9
ŠK OÚ Russel Gabčíkovo B
Elo
-
5
ŠK Šúrovce
Elo
4 : 1
3.1
Balogh Peter
2117
-
Lukacovic Miroslav
1893
1 - 0
3.2
Dvorsky Jozef
2002
-
Kincel Frantisek
1812
1 - 0
3.3
Kosar Mikulas
1615
-
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1765
1 - 0
3.4
Sandor Stefan
1594
-
Cmarada Juraj
1794
0 - 1
3.5
Kovarikova Maria
1737
-
Karel Branislav
1399
1 - 0
š.
10
Lokomotíva Trnava D
Elo
-
4
Lokomotíva Trnava E
Elo
1½:3½
4.1
Uvacek Radovan
1707
-
Puskar David
1818
0 - 1
4.2
Suchan Jozef
1744
-
Babirat Michal
1859
½ - ½
4.3
Fajnor Dusan
1533
-
Hornik Andrej
1721
0 - 1
4.4
Nemcovic Peter
1616
-
Benkovsky Peter
1692
1 - 0
4.5
Popovic Patrik
1000
-
Ganzova Veronika
1604
0 - 1
š.
11
ŠK Cífer B
Elo
-
3
ŠK Hlohovec B
Elo
3 : 2
5.1
Vlkovic Pavol
1805
-
Bisco Igor
2052
½ - ½
5.2
Hornak Pavol
1776
-
Gajarsky Roman
1810
1 - 0
5.3
Kavuljak Alojz
1685
-
Janas Peter
1756
½ - ½
5.4
Stefik Miroslav
1621
-
Tupy Bystrik
1702
1 - 0
5.5
Zelensky Ivan
1541
-
Tupy Emil
1651
0 - 1
š.
1
DSC Potônska veža D
Elo
-
2
ŠK Dolná Krupá
Elo
3 : 2
6.1
Meszaros Lorant
1958
-
Bohunicky Ivan
1911
1 - 0
6.2
Szocs Ladislav
1817
-
Polak Peter
1797
½ - ½
6.3
Both Lajos
1790
-
Vagovsky Jozef
1778
1 - 0
6.4
Lelkes Bela
1605
-
Bohunicky Pavol
1618
0 - 1
6.5
Lelkes Geza
1532
-
Rendek Jozef
1542
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž