Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SV Mistelbach 5 (RtgAvg:1315, TB1: 7 / TB2: 12,5)
Captain: Christian Kindl
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Geppert Erwin1325AUT16525670112,031143
2Seidl Gerhard1105AUT000,021462
3Amtmann Jürgen1136AUT001½1,541083
4Englisch Tobias1278AUT16581231½113,541238
5Fischer Aziz902AUT112,02976
6Gail Dominik1109AUT112,021000
7Patzner Wilhelm1522AUT1654020½00,521435
8Amtmann Patrick1081AUT166242211,011100
  2. SV Wolkersdorf 5 (RtgAvg:1227, TB1: 7 / TB2: 12)
Captain: Christoph Baumgartner
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Baumgartner Christoph1424AUT½01102,551399
2Weiß Alexander830AUT00,011286
3Hiebner Carina1052AUT1662406111115,05976
4Wolf Julian1281AUT1½1103,551076
5Gössinger Peter1149AUT00011,041282
  3. SK Niederabsdorf (RtgAvg:1467, TB1: 6 / TB2: 11)
Captain: Reinhard Kammerer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Wiedermann Martina1511AUT16247501102,031180
2Baronbeck Johann1461AUT162171811½114,551257
3Graf Dominik1445AUT1602764½0,511281
4Stella Johannes0AUT100001,05988
5Kammerer Reinhard1450AUT1624636½½12,031461
6Stella Laurenz800AUT00,011325
7Lillich David0AUT00,011020
8Hetfleis Enrico1375AUT163579411,011326
  4. SV Stockerau 6 (RtgAvg:1334, TB1: 6 / TB2: 10,5)
Captain: Arnold Weiss
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Weiß Arnold Di1405AUT11½2,531380
3Kaiser Michael1226AUT10½1-2,551166
4Krueckel Franz1242AUT111014,051076
5Korzinowsky Jürgen0AUT0000½0,551038
6Jandl Kurt1340AUT165085800,011424
7Lentner Alois1350AUT11,011167
  5. SV Gaweinstal (RtgAvg:1024, TB1: 5 / TB2: 9)
Captain: Johann Kaufmann
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kaufmann Johann1697AUT1653997½11114,551277
2Dormayer Josef0AUT011½13,551270
3Schiffmann Konrad0AUT000,02951
4Zickl Matthias0AUT00,011109
5Stechauner Ludwig0AUT0-000,041167
6Pichler Josef0AUT0101,031003
  6. KJSV Marchfeld (RtgAvg:1126, TB1: 4 / TB2: 10)
Captain: Adam Szigeti
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schellenbauer Peter1392AUT1644173½1113,541304
2Szigeti Adam1167AUT1653415110002,051301
3Braun Simon923AUT01102,041056
4Cegar Anastasia800CRO00½0,531046
5Sadil Richard Temuujin0AUT00+1,031002
6Szigeti Edina1020AUT165689911,011000
  7. SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 7 (RtgAvg:1360, TB1: 4 / TB2: 8,5)
Captain: Roman Thüringer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pirgmayer Silke1223AUT1631187½00,521359
2Thüringer Roman1170AUT01+002,051227
3Wittek Arthur1090AUT1001,031020
4Broneder Kurt858AUT16547301113,03933
5AFMHandrich Lothar1484GER1622559700,011405
6Handrich Raoul1088GER00,011242
7Sponer Manfred1408AUT162908510102,041474
8Brandstetter Franz1326AUT00,011375
  8. SV Hohenau (RtgAvg:1167, TB1: 1 / TB2: 6,5)
Captain: Ferdinand Mayer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kantner Peter1332AUT½0½½01,551300
2Prillinger Karl1286AUT11,01830
3Flicker Fabian879AUT00,011052
5Nemetschek Jochen891AUT00112,041051
6Mayer Ferdinand1100AUT0000,031083
7Roskopf Eric951AUT1001,031048
8Prewein Christian0AUT½0½1,031353
Advertisement