Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18

Last update 10.03.2018 20:50:20, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SV Wolkersdorf 5 (RtgAvg:1227, TB1: 11 / TB2: 17,5)
Captain: Christoph Baumgartner
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Baumgartner Christoph1424AUT½01101½4,071390
2Weiß Alexander830AUT00,011286
3Hiebner Carina1052AUT1662406111110½5,57982
4Wolf Julian1281AUT1½110½15,071098
5Gössinger Peter1149AUT0001113,061182
  2. SK Niederabsdorf (RtgAvg:1467, TB1: 10 / TB2: 16,5)
Captain: Reinhard Kammerer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Wiedermann Martina1511AUT1624750110½13,551209
2Baronbeck Johann1461AUT162171811½11116,571200
3Graf Dominik1445AUT1602764½0,511281
4Stella Johannes0AUT10000102,07974
5Kammerer Reinhard1450AUT1624636½½1½2,541429
6Stella Laurenz800AUT0½0,521063
7Lillich David0AUT00,011020
8Hetfleis Enrico1375AUT163579411,011326
  3. SV Mistelbach 5 (RtgAvg:1387, TB1: 8 / TB2: 16)
Captain: Christian Kindl
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Geppert Erwin1325AUT165256701102,041213
2Seidl Gerhard1105AUT0000,031357
3Amtmann Jürgen1136AUT001½½02,061089
4Englisch Tobias1278AUT16581231½113,541238
5Fischer Aziz902AUT11114,041001
6Gail Dominik1109AUT112,021000
7Patzner Wilhelm1522AUT1654020½00,521435
8Amtmann Patrick1081AUT1662422112,021134
9Gindl Josef1423AUT164530700,011392
  4. SV Stockerau 6 (RtgAvg:1334, TB1: 8 / TB2: 14)
Captain: Arnold Weiss
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Weiß Arnold Di1405AUT11½½03,051470
3Kaiser Michael1226AUT10½1-013,571187
4Krueckel Franz1242AUT1110115,061063
5Korzinowsky Jürgen0AUT0000½0½1,071027
6Jandl Kurt1340AUT165085800,011424
7Lentner Alois1350AUT11,011167
8Weiß Reinhold800AUT½0,51800
  5. KJSV Marchfeld (RtgAvg:1126, TB1: 7 / TB2: 15)
Captain: Adam Szigeti
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schellenbauer Peter1392AUT1644173½111+15,561328
2Szigeti Adam1167AUT165341511000103,071227
3Braun Simon923AUT0110114,061060
4Cegar Anastasia800CRO00½0,531046
5Sadil Richard Temuujin0AUT00+001,05976
6Szigeti Edina1020AUT165689911,011000
  6. SV Gaweinstal (RtgAvg:1024, TB1: 5 / TB2: 11,5)
Captain: Johann Kaufmann
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kaufmann Johann1697AUT1653997½1111-15,571299
2Dormayer Josef0AUT011½1003,571251
3Schiffmann Konrad0AUT000,02951
4Zickl Matthias0AUT00,011109
5Stechauner Ludwig0AUT0-00000,061130
6Pichler Josef0AUT0101½2,551002
  7. SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 7 (RtgAvg:1360, TB1: 5 / TB2: 11,5)
Captain: Roman Thüringer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pirgmayer Silke1223AUT1631187½00,521359
2Thüringer Roman1170AUT01+0002,061237
3Wittek Arthur1090AUT1000½1,551000
4Broneder Kurt858AUT1654730111104,051010
5AFMHandrich Lothar1484GER1622559700,011405
6Handrich Raoul1088GER00,011242
7Sponer Manfred1408AUT162908510100½2,561387
8Brandstetter Franz1326AUT011,021354
  8. SV Hohenau (RtgAvg:1167, TB1: 2 / TB2: 10)
Captain: Ferdinand Mayer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kantner Peter1332AUT½0½½00½2,071325
2Prillinger Karl1286AUT11,01830
3Flicker Fabian879AUT011,021026
5Nemetschek Jochen891AUT0011103,061126
6Mayer Ferdinand1100AUT000000,051123
7Roskopf Eric951AUT1001,031048
8Prewein Christian0AUT½0½12,041367