NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2017/18 Last update 14.04.2018 08:38:52, Creator/Last Upload: NÖ.-Schachverband
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
No. | | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | Games | % | Bo. |
1 | | Pernerstorfer Rudolf | 1798 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 6 | 7 | 85,7 | 2 |
2 | | Stoeckl Johannes | 1664 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 5,5 | 8 | 68,8 | 3 |
3 | | Bauer Thomas | 2130 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 5 | 5 | 100,0 | 1 |
4 | | Busta Harald | 1605 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 5 | 5 | 100,0 | 4 |
5 | | Beck Karl | 1633 | SV Stockerau 3 | 5 | 6 | 83,3 | 4 |
6 | | Filzmaier Bruno Doz. | 1717 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 5 | 7 | 71,4 | 3 |
7 | | Rohringer Klemens | 1649 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 5 | 7 | 71,4 | 4 |
8 | | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1739 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 5 | 8 | 62,5 | 1 |
9 | | Zeindl Christoph | 1811 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 4,5 | 5 | 90,0 | 3 |
10 | | Laaber Peter | 1654 | SV Stockerau 3 | 4,5 | 6 | 75,0 | 3 |
11 | | Wetzenkircher Markus | 1889 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 4,5 | 7 | 64,3 | 2 |
12 | | Kühnert Simon | 1625 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 4,5 | 8 | 56,3 | 3 |
13 | | Pribitzer Stefan | 1950 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 1 |
14 | | Englisch Dieter | 1995 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 1 |
15 | | Scharf Leopold | 1626 | SV Stockerau 3 | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 4 |
16 | | Koryakin Artur | 1564 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 4 |
17 | | Linhart Felix | 1703 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 4 | 8 | 50,0 | 2 |
18 | | Spörk Rainer | 1910 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 3,5 | 6 | 58,3 | 1 |
19 | | Lang Marcel | 1833 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 3,5 | 6 | 58,3 | 1 |
20 | | Hödl Robert | 1755 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 3,5 | 6 | 58,3 | 2 |
21 | | Merei David | 1807 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 3,5 | 8 | 43,8 | 1 |
22 | | Stanivukovic Drago | 1886 | SV Stockerau 3 | 3 | 4 | 75,0 | 1 |
23 | | Seidler Dieter | 1908 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 3 | 4 | 75,0 | 1 |
24 | | Czakler Karl Mag. | 1692 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 3 | 4 | 75,0 | 3 |
25 | | Broneder Kurt | 1749 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 3 | 5 | 60,0 | 3 |
26 | | Schiessl Paul | 1652 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 3 | 5 | 60,0 | 4 |
27 | | Pernerstorfer Max | 1689 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 3 | 7 | 42,9 | 2 |
28 | | Nemetz Markus | 1960 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 2,5 | 3 | 83,3 | 1 |
29 | | Bahner Werner | 1725 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 2,5 | 4 | 62,5 | 2 |
30 | | Lahofer Christian | 1760 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 2,5 | 5 | 50,0 | 2 |
31 | | Kretschy Herbert | 1673 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 2,5 | 5 | 50,0 | 3 |
32 | | Kühnert Wolfgang | 1669 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 2,5 | 7 | 35,7 | 4 |
33 | | Grand Michael | 1814 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 2,5 | 8 | 31,3 | 1 |
34 | | Schindler Gerhard Mag. | 1788 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 2,5 | 8 | 31,3 | 1 |
35 | | Weindl Gerhard Ing. | 1455 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 2,5 | 8 | 31,3 | 4 |
36 | | Liese Hartmut DI | 1587 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 2,5 | 8 | 31,3 | 4 |
37 | | Hirsch Andreas | 1890 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 2 | 2 | 100,0 | 2 |
38 | | Reicher Johannes | 1630 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 2 | 2 | 100,0 | 4 |
39 | | Stöckl Martin | 1431 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 2 | 2 | 100,0 | 5 |
40 | | Leitner Peter | 1753 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 2 | 3 | 66,7 | 3 |
41 | | Bahner Thomas | 1709 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 2 |
42 | | Gasteyer Herbert | 1806 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 2 |
43 | | Turetschek Nico | 1788 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 3 |
44 | | Griessl Rainer Mag. | 1683 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 2 | 6 | 33,3 | 2 |
45 | | Hansi Otmar | 1372 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 2 | 6 | 33,3 | 4 |
46 | | Hiebner Marcus | 1293 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 2 | 6 | 33,3 | 5 |
47 | | Kindl Christian Mag. | 1669 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 1,5 | 3 | 50,0 | 3 |
48 | | Pfeiffer Gerhard Dr. | 1918 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 1,5 | 5 | 30,0 | 1 |
49 | | Englisch Tobias | 1278 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 1,5 | 5 | 30,0 | 4 |
50 | | Trzil Friedrich | 1557 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 1,5 | 6 | 25,0 | 4 |
51 | | Birg Jovan | 1805 | SV Stockerau 3 | 1,5 | 8 | 18,8 | 1 |
52 | MK | Rogetzer Klaus | 1990 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 1 | 1 | 100,0 | 2 |
53 | | Dobesch Johann | 1683 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 2 |
54 | | Leupold Christian Mag. | 1919 | SV Stockerau 3 | 1 | 3 | 33,3 | 1 |
55 | | Girsch Michael | 1510 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 1 | 3 | 33,3 | 3 |
56 | | Bayani Mohammad Zamir | 0 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 1 | 3 | 33,3 | 4 |
57 | | Korostensky Gerald | 1276 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 1 | 4 | 25,0 | 5 |
58 | | Kretschy Norbert | 1591 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 1 | 5 | 20,0 | 3 |
59 | | Kocska Philip | 1583 | SV Stockerau 3 | 1 | 7 | 14,3 | 3 |
60 | | Unterberger Wolfgang Mag. | 1645 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 0,5 | 1 | 50,0 | 1 |
61 | | Gindl Erich Dr. | 1890 | SV Wolkersdorf 2 | 0,5 | 1 | 50,0 | 1 |
62 | | Grabner Karl | 1597 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 0,5 | 1 | 50,0 | 3 |
63 | | Pernerstorfer Markus | 1423 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 0,5 | 1 | 50,0 | 5 |
64 | | Gindl Josef | 1438 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 0,5 | 1 | 50,0 | 5 |
65 | | Brandstetter Franz | 1326 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 0,5 | 2 | 25,0 | 4 |
66 | | Steininger Guenter DI. | 1820 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 0,5 | 3 | 16,7 | 2 |
67 | | Schmid Anton | 1598 | SV Wolkersdorf 3 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 1 |
68 | | Reichhardt Jakob | 1475 | SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 3 |
69 | | Grosskopf Peter | 1527 | SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 4 |
70 | | Patzner Wilhelm | 1522 | SV Mistelbach 3 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 4 |
71 | | Busta Valentin | 1147 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 5 |
72 | | Pertl Roman | 1422 | SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4 | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | 4 |
73 | | Mokesch Franz | 1459 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 0 | 3 | 0,0 | 4 |
74 | | Wollner Gerhard | 1728 | SK Raika Eggenburg 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,0 | 4 |
75 | | Karl Hermann | 0 | SCU Altlichtenwarth 2 | 0 | 7 | 0,0 | 4 |
Annotation: forfeit points are ignored
|
|
|
|