Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2017/09/22 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SV Mistelbach 3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1:
2  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4:
3  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2  SV Stockerau 3:
4  SV Wolkersdorf 2  SV Wolkersdorf 32:3
5  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2  spielfrei:
Round 2 on 2017/10/06 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SV Stockerau 3  SV Wolkersdorf 2:
2  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2:
3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 35:0
4  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2  SV Mistelbach 33:2
5  SV Wolkersdorf 3  spielfrei:
Round 3 on 2017/10/20 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3  SCU Altlichtenwarth 22:3
2  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2  SK Raika Eggenburg 11:4
3  SV Wolkersdorf 2  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 44:1
4  SV Wolkersdorf 3  SV Stockerau 3:
5  SV Mistelbach 3  spielfrei:
Round 4 on 2017/11/17 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4  SV Wolkersdorf 3:
2  SK Raika Eggenburg 1  SV Wolkersdorf 2:
3  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2:
4  SV Mistelbach 3  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3:
5  SV Stockerau 3  spielfrei:
Round 5 on 2017/12/01 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2  SV Mistelbach 3:
2  SV Wolkersdorf 2  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2:
3  SV Wolkersdorf 3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1:
4  SV Stockerau 3  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4:
5  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3  spielfrei:
Round 6 on 2018/02/23 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SK Raika Eggenburg 1  SV Stockerau 3:
2  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2  SV Wolkersdorf 3:
3  SV Mistelbach 3  SV Wolkersdorf 2:
4  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2:
5  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4  spielfrei:
Round 7 on 2018/03/09 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SV Wolkersdorf 2  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3:
2  SV Wolkersdorf 3  SV Mistelbach 3:
3  SV Stockerau 3  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2:
4  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4  SK Raika Eggenburg 1:
5  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2  spielfrei:
Round 8 on 2018/03/23 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4:
2  SV Mistelbach 3  SV Stockerau 3:
3  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3  SV Wolkersdorf 3:
4  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2  SV Wolkersdorf 2:
5  SK Raika Eggenburg 1  spielfrei:
Round 9 on 2018/04/13 at 19,00h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SV Wolkersdorf 3  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 2:
2  SV Stockerau 3  SGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 3:
3  SGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 4  SV Mistelbach 3:
4  SK Raika Eggenburg 1  SCU Altlichtenwarth 2:
5  SV Wolkersdorf 2  spielfrei:
Advertisement
Advertisement