Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2017/18

Last update 14.04.2018 08:38:52, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Artner Martin Dr.DI.16539381739AUTSV Mistelbach 32
2Bahner Thomas16539461709AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 23
3Bahner Werner16539541725AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 22
4Bauer Thomas16392932130AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 11
5Bayani Mohammad Zamir0SYRSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 27
6Beck Karl16562601633AUTSV Stockerau 34
7Birg Jovan16118361805AUTSV Stockerau 31
8Brandstetter Franz1326AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 47
9Broneder Kurt16118441749AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 44
10Busta Harald1605AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 17
11Busta Valentin1147AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 19
12Czakler Karl Mag.16217851692AUTSV Wolkersdorf 23
13Dobesch Johann16539621683AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 29
14Englisch Dieter16044811995AUTSV Mistelbach 31
15Englisch Tobias16581231278AUTSV Mistelbach 38
16Filzmaier Bruno Doz.16076851717AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 43
17Gasteyer Herbert16171921806AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 23
18Gindl Erich Dr.16413281890AUTSV Wolkersdorf 28
19Gindl Josef16453071438AUTSV Mistelbach 35
20Girsch Michael1510AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 25
21Grabner Karl16600711597AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 212
22Grand Michael16331391814AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 41
23Griessl Rainer Mag.16539701683AUTSV Mistelbach 36
24Grosskopf Peter1527AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 37
25Hansi Otmar16258701372AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 25
26Hiebner Marcus1293AUTSV Wolkersdorf 35
27Hirsch Andreas16215801890AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 211
28Hödl Robert16352471755AUTSV Wolkersdorf 21
29Karl Hermann0AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 24
30Kindl Christian Mag.16186101669AUTSV Mistelbach 33
31Kocska Philip16513581583AUTSV Stockerau 33
32Korostensky Gerald1276AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 49
33Koryakin Artur1564UKRSV Wolkersdorf 25
34Kretschy Herbert16331551673AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 33
35Kretschy Norbert16547641591AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 34
36Kühnert Simon1625AUTSV Wolkersdorf 33
37Kühnert Wolfgang1669AUTSV Wolkersdorf 34
38Laaber Peter16530831654AUTSV Stockerau 32
39Lahofer Christian16540041760AUTSV Wolkersdorf 26
40Lang Marcel16477761833AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 32
41Leitner Peter16642981753AUTSV Wolkersdorf 38
42Leupold Christian Mag.16119841919AUTSV Stockerau 36
43Liese Hartmut DI1587AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 35
44Linhart Felix16481281703AUTSV Wolkersdorf 32
45Merei David7847101807HUNSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 31
46Mokesch Franz1459AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 27
47Nemetz Markus16562951960AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 26
48Patzner Wilhelm16540201522AUTSV Mistelbach 34
49Pernerstorfer Markus1423AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 14
50Pernerstorfer Max1689AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 13
51Pernerstorfer Rudolf16480801798AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 12
52Pertl Roman16547991422AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 48
53Pfeiffer Gerhard Dr.16490271918AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 21
54Pribitzer Stefan16530911950AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 21
55Reicher Johannes16520871630AUTSV Mistelbach 39
56Reichhardt Jakob1475AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 28
57MKRogetzer Klaus16074641990AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 16
58Rohringer Klemens16480981649AUTSV Mistelbach 37
59Scharf Leopold16305801626AUTSV Stockerau 35
60Schiessl Paul16548101652AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 45
61Schindler Gerhard Mag.16128241788AUTSV Wolkersdorf 22
62Schmid Anton16540631598AUTSV Wolkersdorf 36
63Schweiger Willibald1792AUTSV Wolkersdorf 37
64Seidler Dieter246759621908GERSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 46
65Spörk Rainer16062041910AUTSV Wolkersdorf 31
66Stanivukovic Drago9158581886SRBSV Stockerau 37
67Steininger Guenter DI.16122121820AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 42
68Stöckl Martin1431AUTSV Wolkersdorf 27
69Stoeckl Johannes1664AUTSV Wolkersdorf 24
70Trzil Friedrich16548371557AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 36
71Turetschek Nico16483811788AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 26
72Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.16354841645AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 210
73Weindl Gerhard Ing.16429521455AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 24
74Wetzenkircher Markus16189971889AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 22
75Wollner Gerhard16504321728AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 18
76Zeindl Christoph16247761811AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 15