Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Artner Martin Dr.DI.16539381739AUTSV Mistelbach 32
2Bahner Thomas16539461709AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 23
3Bahner Werner16539541725AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 22
4Bauer Thomas16392932130AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 11
5Bayani Mohammad Zamir0SYRSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 27
6Beck Karl16562601633AUTSV Stockerau 34
7Birg Jovan16118361805AUTSV Stockerau 31
8Brandstetter Franz1326AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 47
9Broneder Kurt16118441749AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 44
10Busta Harald1605AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 17
11Czakler Karl Mag.16217851692AUTSV Wolkersdorf 23
12Dobesch Johann16539621683AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 29
13Englisch Dieter16044811995AUTSV Mistelbach 31
14Englisch Tobias16581231278AUTSV Mistelbach 38
15Filzmaier Bruno Doz.16076851717AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 43
16Gasteyer Herbert16171921806AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 23
17Gindl Erich Dr.16413281890AUTSV Wolkersdorf 28
18Gindl Josef16453071438AUTSV Mistelbach 35
19Girsch Michael1510AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 25
20Grand Michael16331391814AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 41
21Griessl Rainer Mag.16539701683AUTSV Mistelbach 36
22Grosskopf Peter1527AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 37
23Hansi Otmar16258701372AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 25
24Hiebner Marcus1293AUTSV Wolkersdorf 35
25Hödl Robert16352471755AUTSV Wolkersdorf 21
26Karl Hermann0AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 24
27Kindl Christian Mag.16186101669AUTSV Mistelbach 33
28Kocska Philip16513581583AUTSV Stockerau 33
29Korostensky Gerald1276AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 49
30Koryakin Artur1564UKRSV Wolkersdorf 25
31Kretschy Herbert16331551673AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 33
32Kretschy Norbert16547641591AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 34
33Kühnert Simon1625AUTSV Wolkersdorf 33
34Kühnert Wolfgang1669AUTSV Wolkersdorf 34
35Laaber Peter16530831654AUTSV Stockerau 32
36Lahofer Christian16540041760AUTSV Wolkersdorf 26
37Lang Marcel16477761833AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 32
38Leupold Christian Mag.16119841919AUTSV Stockerau 36
39Liese Hartmut DI1587AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 35
40Linhart Felix16481281703AUTSV Wolkersdorf 32
41Merei David7847101807HUNSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 31
42Mokesch Franz1459AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 27
43Nemetz Markus16562951960AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 26
44Patzner Wilhelm16540201522AUTSV Mistelbach 34
45Pernerstorfer Markus1423AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 14
46Pernerstorfer Max1689AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 13
47Pernerstorfer Rudolf16480801798AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 12
48Pertl Roman16547991422AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 48
49Pfeiffer Gerhard Dr.16490271918AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 21
50Pribitzer Stefan16530911950AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 21
51Reicher Johannes16520871630AUTSV Mistelbach 39
52Reichhardt Jakob1475AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 28
53MKRogetzer Klaus16074641990AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 16
54Rohringer Klemens16480981649AUTSV Mistelbach 37
55Scharf Leopold16305801626AUTSV Stockerau 35
56Schiessl Paul16548101652AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 45
57Schindler Gerhard Mag.16128241788AUTSV Wolkersdorf 22
58Schmid Anton16540631598AUTSV Wolkersdorf 36
59Seidler Dieter246759621908GERSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 46
60Spörk Rainer16062041910AUTSV Wolkersdorf 31
61Stanivukovic Drago9158581886SRBSV Stockerau 37
62Steininger Guenter DI.16122121820AUTSGM Bisbg/Korneuburg 42
63Stöckl Martin1431AUTSV Wolkersdorf 27
64Stoeckl Johannes1664AUTSV Wolkersdorf 24
65Trzil Friedrich16548371557AUTSGM Bisamberg/Kornbg 36
66Turetschek Nico16483811788AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 26
67Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.16354841645AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 210
68Weindl Gerhard Ing.16429521455AUTSGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 24
69Wetzenkircher Markus16189971889AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 22
70Wollner Gerhard16504321728AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 18
71Zeindl Christoph16247761811AUTSK Raika Eggenburg 15