Scarborough Intermediate

Last update 18.10.2017 18:15:32 / Page cached 18.10.2017 18:26:15 101min., Creator/Last Upload: lara barnes ia

Tournament selectionOpen, Major, Intermediate, Minor, Foundation
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1MAY Paul450219ENG1741
2WHITE Gary426180ENG1689
3HOLI Sief Al Din12200492SUD1680
4PEARCE Neville R428388ENG1659
5FRANCE John M454257ENG1632
6AITCHISON A Keith2403072SCO150Edinburgh
7CHESTER SimonENG150Scarborough
8HOWIESON Stuart AENG150Scarborough
9ROBSON Owen RENG150York Ri
10BOULDEN DavidENG149Denton
11STEWART MatthewENG149
12WELLS \davidENG149York
13WILSON Graham JENG149Harrogate
14CONNOLLY Marcus Pa438596ENG148Peterborough
15GLEIZON Philippe429848ENG148
16GREATOREX Roger420131ENG148Llangollen
17TOKELEY Rob437646ENG148Lancashire Ca
18WILLEY Chris G440620ENG148Sheffield
19HARTLEY Dean M431575ENG147Amber Valley
20Qureshi YounisENG147
21CROCKETT Stephen J422274ENG146Redditch
22LLOYD Stephen M402672ENG146Chester
23RYAN John434825ENG146Denton
24SMITH David24615692ENG146Wanstead
25ADAM David W450154ENG145Rose Forgrove
26ASPINALL David E440540ENG144Oldham
27CLINTON WilliamENG144Scotland
28MAHONEY Nicholas414700ENG144Barnby Dun
29WALSHAW David422967ENG144Jesmond
30HILL Tom26094282FRA143
31WARD Glyn407453ENG143Loughborough
32WOOLLARD John442119ENG143Sheffield Nomads
33HORNE George HENG142Barrow
34MILLWARD Adrian EENG142Sheffield
35RADFORD Mark Sr429910ENG142Nottingham Central (formerly N
36WALTERS Philip JENG142Carlisle Austin Friars
37BLACKBURN Jon Ew429228ENG141Cheddleton & Leek
38HARRIS Richard JENG141Darlington
39PATTERSON Dave448036ENG141South Shields
40RICHARDSON DavidENG141
41TEAGUE DavidENG141Harrogate
42WRIGHT Dennis JENG141Barnet Elizabeth
43KELLY AndyENG140Widnes
44STEBBINGS Dave BENG140Gosforth
45LAZENBY Ernest JENG139Thornaby
46LEAPER Richard D426733ENG139Mutual Circle
47HILEY Catherine451843ENG138Rugeley
48PASIALIS Vasileios25876937GRE138Denton
49TANGIRALA Aditya454800ENG138Wakefield
50CARROLL Michael2046210USA137Great Lever
51THOMSON James L428515ENG137West Nottingham
52TINKER Chris R450260ENG137Wakefield
53COX KevinENG136Gateshead
54ROBERTS Malcolm A404578ENG136Holmes Chapel
55WRAGG Norman A413089ENG136Ecclesall
56OLIVER Bruce R453463ENG135Hull Dca
57GRICE Alec453250ENG133Hull Dca
58LEE James454869ENG133Chester
59HOARE Peter JENG130Sheffield
60HOLLIDAY John K458600ENG130Bradford
61CREANEY Michael JENG129Thornaby
62SHARKEY GaryENG129Maryport
63ANDREWS Norman G469980ENG128York Ri
64RIDGE Benjamin2404702SCO128Edinburgh
65SPENCER ElliottENG128Ecclesall
66DIXON SimonENG125Scarborough
67MATTHEWS Graham W448052ENG125Hartlepool
68BLACKBURN Sandra G1802879WLS118Cheddleton & Leek
69GRIFFITHS NeilENG118Rose Forgrove
Advertisement
Advertisement