Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18

Last update 05.05.2018 11:03:06, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.3:12017/09/0819:00
2  Zwettl 4 Jugend  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend3:12017/09/0819:00
3  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  bye:
Round 2
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  Zwettl 4 Jugend1:32017/09/1519:00
2  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Litschau-Eisgarn 4:2017/09/1519:00
3  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  bye:
Round 3
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Zwettl 4 Jugend  Waidhofen/Thaya 22:22017/09/2219:00
2  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.2:22017/09/2219:00
3  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  bye:
Round 4
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend1:12017/09/2919:00
2  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  Zwettl 4 Jugend3:12017/09/2919:00
3  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  bye:
Round 5
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  Litschau-Eisgarn 42:22017/10/0619:00
2  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.:2017/10/0619:00
3  Zwettl 4 Jugend  bye:
Round 6
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  Litschau-Eisgarn 41:32017/10/1319:00
2  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  Zwettl 4 Jugend3:12017/10/1319:00
3  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  bye:
Round 7
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Zwettl 4 Jugend  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.2:22017/10/2019:00
2  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  Waidhofen/Thaya 24:02017/10/2019:00
3  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  bye:
Round 8
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Zwettl 4 Jugend0F:4F2017/11/1019:00
2  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend4F:0F2017/11/1019:00
3  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  bye:
Round 9
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2018/03/0919:00
2  Zwettl 4 Jugend  Litschau-Eisgarn 4½:2018/04/2119:00
3  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  bye:
Round 10
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend4:02018/03/1619:00
2  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2018/03/1619:00
3  Zwettl 4 Jugend  bye:
Round 11
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.3:12018/04/0619:00
2  Zwettl 4 Jugend  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend4:02018/04/0619:00
3  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  bye:
Round 12
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  Zwettl 4 Jugend2:22018/04/1319:00
2  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Litschau-Eisgarn 4:2018/04/1319:00
3  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  bye:
Round 13
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Zwettl 4 Jugend  Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2018/04/2019:00
2  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.4:02018/04/2019:00
3  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  bye:
Round 14
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend:2018/04/2719:00
2  Litschau-Eisgarn 4  Zwettl 4 Jugend4:02018/04/2719:00
3  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.  bye:
Round 15
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend  Litschau-Eisgarn 43:12018/05/0419:00
2  Waidhofen/Thaya 2  Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.:2018/05/0419:00
3  Zwettl 4 Jugend  bye:
Advertisement