Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18

Last update 05.05.2018 11:03:06, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Goigitzer Kurt16393901785AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 45
2Orsario Wolfgang16153601626AUTWaidhofen/Thaya 21
3Fatimi Said Abdullah1575AUTWaidhofen/Thaya 24
4Fischer Michael16530401529AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 42
5Modliba Franz Osr16394121519AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 412
6Katzenschlager Maximilian16491401506AUTZwettl 4 Jugend1
7Grabenhofer Erich16355141483AUTWaidhofen/Thaya 25
8Eggenhofer Gottfried Ing.16565971412AUTWaidhofen/Thaya 23
9Drescher Hans Ing.16335381402AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 48
10Pfeffer Philip16504081328AUTZwettl 4 Jugend9
11Felsner Franz16503601311AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 49
12Seper Thomas16504241309AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend1
13Veith Patricia1289AUTBad Großpertholz 2 Jug.1
14Sassmann Roland16566511280AUTWaidhofen/Thaya 22
15Schneider Wolfgang16394711220AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 46
16Kolm Robert1202AUTBad Großpertholz 2 Jug.4
17Ringl Stefan16578521200AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend4
18Handlgruber Leander16566191188AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 47
19Flicker Gerlinde16566001170AUTWaidhofen/Thaya 26
20Seper Günther1095AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend5
21Fidi Hermann16503781089AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend8
22Lehenbauer Martin16537681000AUTZwettl 4 Jugend5
23Lotz Dominik995AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 43
24Gföller Johannes1649124909AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend6
25Pollak Ernst1657844897AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 414
26Flicker Julian820AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend3
27Böhm Lisa-Marie800AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 410
28Flicker Johann800AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend2
29Löffler Laura800AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 41
30Butschel Felix0AUTZwettl 4 Jugend6
31Goigitzer Gerald16577980AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 44
32Hahn Markus0AUTZwettl 4 Jugend8
33Kastner Clemens0AUTZwettl 4 Jugend2
34Kastner Philipp0AUTZwettl 4 Jugend4
35Kolm Andreas0AUTBad Großpertholz 2 Jug.3
36Maister Simon16578280AUTGroß Siegharts 3 Jugend7
37Molerova Marketa0AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 413
38Pollak David16578360AUTZwettl 4 Jugend7
39Prock Friedrich0AUTLitschau-Eisgarn 411
40Schrenk Matthew0AUTZwettl 4 Jugend3
41Veith Leonie0AUTBad Großpertholz 2 Jug.2
42Veith Lorenz0AUTBad Großpertholz 2 Jug.5