Extraliga 2017/2018 Last update 08.04.2018 15:21:24, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 10
Final Ranking after 11 Rounds
No. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Games | Bo. | Pts. |
1 | GM | Sasikiran Krishnan | 2662 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 100,0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
2 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | 2337 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 100,0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
3 | GM | Navara David | 2745 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 90,9 | 11 | 2 | 10 |
4 | GM | Láznička Viktor | 2657 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 90,9 | 11 | 4 | 10 |
5 | GM | Duda Jan-Krzysztof | 2724 | GASCO Pardubice | 87,5 | 4 | 1 | 3,5 |
6 | GM | Smirin Ilia | 2592 | GASCO Pardubice | 87,5 | 4 | 2 | 3,5 |
7 | GM | Bartel Mateusz | 2604 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 87,5 | 4 | 5 | 3,5 |
8 | GM | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 2744 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 83,3 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 |
9 | GM | Krejčí Jan | 2582 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 77,3 | 11 | 4 | 8,5 |
10 | GM | Babula Vlastimil | 2557 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 77,3 | 11 | 6 | 8,5 |
11 | GM | Markowski Tomasz | 2561 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 75,0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
12 | GM | Wang Hao | 2707 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 75,0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
13 | GM | Ragger Markus | 2673 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 75,0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
14 | GM | Shirov Alexej | 2644 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 75,0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
15 | | Bednář Marcel | 2237 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 75,0 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
16 | CM | Baláček Tadeáš | 2292 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 75,0 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
17 | GM | Ponomariov Ruslan | 2683 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 75,0 | 2 | 1 | 1,5 |
18 | GM | Hába Petr | 2454 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 75,0 | 2 | 8 | 1,5 |
19 | GM | Jakubowski Krzysztof | 2515 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 71,4 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
20 | IM | Jasný Stanislav | 2379 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 70,0 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
21 | GM | Landa Konstantin | 2614 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 70,0 | 5 | 1 | 3,5 |
22 | IM | Biolek Richard | 2407 | Labortech Ostrava | 70,0 | 5 | 8 | 3,5 |
23 | IM | Studnička Tomáš | 2297 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 68,8 | 8 | 8 | 5,5 |
24 | GM | Votava Jan | 2523 | GASCO Pardubice | 68,2 | 11 | 4 | 7,5 |
25 | FM | Vlasák Lukáš | 2381 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 68,2 | 11 | 6 | 7,5 |
26 | GM | Rašík Vítězslav | 2460 | Labortech Ostrava | 66,7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
27 | GM | Talla Vladimír | 2402 | Labortech Ostrava | 66,7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
28 | IM | Kriebel Tadeáš | 2493 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 66,7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
29 | GM | Pentala Harikrishna | 2727 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 66,7 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
30 | GM | Pakleza Zbigniew | 2497 | Labortech Ostrava | 66,7 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
31 | IM | Sosna Jan | 2350 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 66,7 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
32 | GM | Rogozenco Dorian | 2495 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 66,7 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
33 | GM | Žilka Štěpán | 2521 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 65,0 | 10 | 7 | 6,5 |
34 | GM | Rausis Igors | 2640 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 64,3 | 7 | 3 | 4,5 |
35 | FM | Rýdl Jiří | 2422 | Unichess | 64,3 | 7 | 6 | 4,5 |
36 | FM | Jurčík Martin | 2311 | Unichess | 64,3 | 7 | 7 | 4,5 |
37 | GM | Štoček Jiří | 2568 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 63,6 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
38 | GM | Polák Tomáš | 2499 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 63,6 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
39 | IM | Kraus Tomáš | 2429 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 63,6 | 11 | 5 | 7 |
40 | GM | Oral Tomáš | 2511 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 63,6 | 11 | 5 | 7 |
41 | IM | Nguyen Thai | 2539 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 62,5 | 8 | 1 | 5 |
42 | GM | Meduna Eduard | 2402 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 62,5 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
43 | GM | Vitiugov Nikita | 2735 | 1. Novoborsky SK | 62,5 | 4 | 1 | 2,5 |
44 | FM | Adámek Jiří | 2343 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 62,5 | 4 | 7 | 2,5 |
45 | GM | Movsesian Sergei | 2625 | GASCO Pardubice | 61,1 | 9 | 1 | 5,5 |
46 | GM | Hráček Zbyněk | 2574 | GASCO Pardubice | 61,1 | 9 | 2 | 5,5 |
47 | FM | Obšivač Josef | 2330 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 61,1 | 9 | 6 | 5,5 |
48 | IM | Klíma Lukáš | 2317 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 61,1 | 9 | 7 | 5,5 |
49 | IM | Černoušek Lukáš | 2464 | Unichess | 60,0 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
50 | IM | Kaňovský David | 2407 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 60,0 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
51 | GM | Tazbir Marcin | 2525 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 60,0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
52 | FM | Paszewski Mateusz | 2316 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 60,0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
53 | IM | Pisk Petr | 2332 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 60,0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
54 | GM | Mišta Alexander | 2589 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 59,1 | 11 | 1 | 6,5 |
55 | GM | Miton Kamil | 2601 | Labortech Ostrava | 59,1 | 11 | 1 | 6,5 |
56 | GM | Balogh Csaba | 2628 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 59,1 | 11 | 1 | 6,5 |
57 | GM | Heberla Bartolomiej | 2574 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 59,1 | 11 | 2 | 6,5 |
58 | GM | Cvek Robert | 2505 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 59,1 | 11 | 3 | 6,5 |
59 | IM | Šimáček Pavel | 2498 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 59,1 | 11 | 3 | 6,5 |
60 | FM | Kočiščák Jiří | 2490 | Labortech Ostrava | 59,1 | 11 | 4 | 6,5 |
61 | IM | Bureš Jaroslav | 2407 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 59,1 | 11 | 6 | 6,5 |
62 | IM | Konopka Michal | 2373 | GASCO Pardubice | 58,3 | 6 | 7 | 3,5 |
63 | GM | Rodshtein Maxim | 2681 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 57,1 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
64 | GM | Fedorov Aleksei | 2566 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 57,1 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
65 | GM | Kempinski Robert | 2577 | GASCO Pardubice | 57,1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
66 | IM | Repka Christopher | 2521 | GASCO Pardubice | 57,1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
67 | IM | Chytilek Roman | 2333 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 57,1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
68 | GM | Ftáčník Lubomír | 2520 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 55,6 | 9 | 1 | 5 |
69 | GM | Plát Vojtěch | 2566 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 55,6 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
70 | FM | Vykouk Jan | 2426 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 55,6 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
71 | GM | Jansa Vlastimil | 2450 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 55,6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
72 | IM | Blahynka Martin | 2418 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 54,5 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
73 | IM | Biolek Richard | 2447 | Labortech Ostrava | 54,5 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
74 | GM | Bobras Piotr | 2508 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 50,0 | 9 | 2 | 4,5 |
75 | GM | Cyborowski Lukasz | 2510 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 50,0 | 9 | 2 | 4,5 |
76 | FM | Rabatin Jakub | 2289 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 50,0 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
77 | GM | Jakubiec Artur | 2520 | Labortech Ostrava | 50,0 | 7 | 2 | 3,5 |
78 | GM | Jirovský Miloš | 2455 | GASCO Pardubice | 50,0 | 7 | 8 | 3,5 |
79 | IM | Vogel Roven | 2434 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 50,0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
80 | IM | Dragnev Valentin | 2482 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 50,0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
81 | GM | Korobov Anton | 2683 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 50,0 | 5 | 1 | 2,5 |
82 | | Kovář Vojtěch | 2237 | Unichess | 50,0 | 5 | 8 | 2,5 |
83 | GM | Azarov Sergei | 2565 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 50,0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
84 | IM | Šuráň Jan | 2422 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 50,0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
85 | GM | Jaracz Pavel | 2463 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 50,0 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
86 | IM | Vávra Pavel | 2344 | Unichess | 50,0 | 3 | 6 | 1,5 |
87 | GM | Matlakov Maxim | 2704 | GASCO Pardubice | 50,0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
88 | | Vymazal Bronislav | 2347 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 50,0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
89 | | Rosenbaum Pavel | 1961 | GASCO Pardubice | 50,0 | 1 | 8 | 0,5 |
90 | IM | Červený Martin | 2379 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 45,5 | 11 | 2 | 5 |
91 | | Roubalík Jakub | 2398 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 45,5 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
92 | IM | Půlpán Jakub | 2400 | GASCO Pardubice | 45,5 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
93 | GM | Bernášek Jan | 2476 | Unichess | 45,0 | 10 | 3 | 4,5 |
94 | GM | Petr Martin | 2466 | GASCO Pardubice | 44,4 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
95 | GM | Dziuba Martin | 2584 | Labortech Ostrava | 43,8 | 8 | 2 | 3,5 |
96 | GM | Antoniewski Rafal | 2528 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 43,8 | 8 | 2 | 3,5 |
97 | FM | Svoboda Svatopluk | 2401 | Unichess | 43,8 | 8 | 5 | 3,5 |
98 | GM | Yemelin Vasily | 2536 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 42,9 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
99 | IM | Vyskočil Neklan | 2330 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 42,9 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
100 | GM | Huschenbeth Niclas | 2560 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 41,7 | 6 | 1 | 2,5 |
101 | GM | Shengelia David | 2505 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 41,7 | 6 | 2 | 2,5 |
102 | GM | Blatný Pavel | 2353 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 40,9 | 11 | 4 | 4,5 |
103 | FM | Straka Vojtěch | 2369 | Tatran Litovel | 40,0 | 10 | 3 | 4 |
104 | FM | Caletka Radomír | 2289 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 40,0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
105 | IM | Sodoma Jan | 2350 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 40,0 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
106 | GM | Michalík Peter | 2563 | Unichess | 38,9 | 9 | 1 | 3,5 |
107 | GM | Jurčík Marián | 2460 | Unichess | 38,9 | 9 | 3 | 3,5 |
108 | FM | Londýn Radek | 2436 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 38,9 | 9 | 4 | 3,5 |
109 | FM | Šimek Petr | 2378 | Unichess | 38,9 | 9 | 6 | 3,5 |
110 | GM | Najer Evgeniy | 2674 | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 37,5 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
111 | IM | Petényi Tamás | 2454 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 36,4 | 11 | 1 | 4 |
112 | GM | Velička Petr | 2412 | Labortech Ostrava | 36,4 | 11 | 3 | 4 |
113 | IM | Priehoda Vítězslav | 2357 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 36,4 | 11 | 5 | 4 |
114 | FM | Vojta Tomáš | 2339 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 35,7 | 7 | 5 | 2,5 |
115 | IM | Sluka Radek | 2317 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 35,7 | 7 | 7 | 2,5 |
116 | IM | Zwardoň Vojtěch | 2409 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 35,0 | 10 | 5 | 3,5 |
117 | GM | Zhigalko Andrey | 2562 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 33,3 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
118 | IM | Špaček Petr | 2362 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 31,8 | 11 | 4 | 3,5 |
119 | GM | Sadzikowski Daniel | 2582 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 30,0 | 5 | 1 | 1,5 |
120 | GM | Kalod Radek | 2462 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 30,0 | 5 | 4 | 1,5 |
121 | IM | Ponížil Cyril | 2492 | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 27,3 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
122 | FM | Bělunek Vladimír | 2216 | Tatran Litovel | 27,3 | 11 | 4 | 3 |
123 | | Svoboda Václav | 2406 | Unichess | 25,0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
124 | IM | Jirka Jiří | 2416 | Unichess | 25,0 | 2 | 4 | 0,5 |
125 | IM | Malinovský Karel | 2481 | SK Slavoj Poruba | 25,0 | 2 | 5 | 0,5 |
126 | | Neoral Antonín | 2115 | Tatran Litovel | 25,0 | 2 | 6 | 0,5 |
127 | WFM | Pýchová Nela | 2134 | Moravska Slavia Brno | 25,0 | 2 | 7 | 0,5 |
128 | WGM | Worek Joanna | 2295 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 22,2 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
129 | | Vaněk Ladislav | 2268 | Tatran Litovel | 20,0 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
130 | | Musil Martin | 2022 | SK mesta Lysa nad Labem | 16,7 | 3 | 8 | 0,5 |
131 | | Gerych Jan | 1988 | Tatran Litovel | 16,7 | 3 | 8 | 0,5 |
132 | | Krejčí Jan | 2129 | Tatran Litovel | 12,5 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
133 | FM | Hollan Martin | 2298 | Tatran Litovel | 12,5 | 4 | 4 | 0,5 |
134 | IM | Čech Pavel | 2348 | SK Zikuda Turnov | 12,5 | 4 | 5 | 0,5 |
135 | | Mohapl Petr | 2043 | Tatran Litovel | 12,5 | 4 | 7 | 0,5 |
136 | IM | Rojíček Vojtěch | 2387 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 10,0 | 5 | 3 | 0,5 |
137 | FM | Roško Luboš | 2291 | Tatran Litovel | 9,1 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
138 | | Szotkowski Jakub | 2342 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 8,3 | 6 | 4 | 0,5 |
139 | FM | Šorm Daniel | 2308 | Tatran Litovel | 7,1 | 7 | 1 | 0,5 |
140 | CM | Strašil Pavel | 2020 | Tatran Litovel | 7,1 | 7 | 7 | 0,5 |
Annotation: forfeit points are ignored
|
|
|
|