Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

37° Aniv. Laguna Blanca U 12

Last update 18.10.2017 16:34:55, Creator/Last Upload: juan josé huergo

Alphabetical list all groups

No. NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1
Aguilar Ricarte Scarlet Julisa0CHIC. del SurU12
2
Andrade Carcamo Sofia0CHIC. del SurU12
3
Andrade Diaz Valentina Anasol0CHIC. DarwinU12
4
Astorga Emiliano0ARGUshuaiaU12
5
Astorga Emiliano0ARGII Blitz
6
Avendano Mariman Paula Milena0CHIP. FaureU12
7
Ballestero Braian1774820ARGUshuaiaU16
8
Ballesteros Braian0ARGII Blitz
9
Barreda Julian1689121034ARGUshuaiaU8
10
Borbea Aldana Jazmin0ARGE.N°35 Rio GrandeU8
11
Borbea Santiago Ivan1745480ARGE.N°35 Rio GrandeU12
12
Buera Kimey0ARGUshuaiaU12
13
Bustamante Vera Nicolas Anton34182861950CHIII Blitz
14
Calvino Bruno0ARGRio GallegosU12
15
Calvino Facundo Agustin1774900ARGRio GallegosU16
16
Carpio Naomi de los Angeles0ARGRio GrandeU12
17
Casaccia Fontenla Fontenla Tiziana Eva0ARGUshuaiaU12
18
Casas Terron Lucas Nahuel0ARGRio GallegosU12
19
Castro Ojeda Cristina Anabel34380900CHID. PortalesU16
20
Coria Zahir Israel0ARGRio GrandeU8
21
Diaz Munoz Rodrigo Javier34383410CHIII Blitz
22
Diaz Munoz Rodrigo Javier34383410CHIC. DarwinU12
23
Diaz Valderrama Rodrigo34419381726CHIII Blitz
24
Dobson Adema Nicolas Ignacio34382440CHIC. del SurU12
25
Donoso Guantecura Emiliano Alexandre0CHIE. Cnel. S. BuerasU12
26
Donoso Guantequra0CHIP. ArenasII Blitz
27
Fernandez Alexander Gabriel0ARGRio GallegosU12
28
Fernandez Leandro Daniel1456611652ARGII Blitz
29
Fortes Miranda Sergio David0CHID. PortalesU16
30
Freiberg Camilo0ARGUshuaiaU12
31
Freire Paredes Nicolas Ignacio34382521539CHISan JoseU16
32
Frutos Leandro Jose0ARGRio GrandeU8
33
Fuenzalida Moya Matias Benjamin34383501405CHISan JoseU16
34
Gallardo Almonacid Felipe Javier0CHIE. Cnel. S. BuerasU12
35
Gallardo Rojel Alejandro34061641809CHIII Blitz
36
Garcia Mansilla Rafaela0CHIC. del SurU12
37
Gonzalez Diaz Anibal Misael0CHID. BoscoU12
38
Gonzalez Serey0ARGII Blitz
39
Gonzalez Serey Dillan Ricardo0CHIE. Cnel. S. BuerasU16
40
Hernandez Saldivia Rody34061721870CHIII Blitz
41
Hurtado Bahamonde Ignacia0CHIP. ArenasU12
42
Iglesias Tomas0ARGII Blitz
43
Iglesias Tomas0ARGUshuaiaU8
44
Jorge Cristian1056862077ARGII Blitz
45
Juzefiszyn Santiago0ARGII Blitz
46
Lazcano Gomez Matias Ignacio0CHISan JoseU8
47
Ljubetic Oyarzun Davor Agustin0CHIC. del SurU8
48
Lopez Obligado Lara Sofia0ARGUshuaiaU12
49
Maldonado Alvarez Valentina Antonella0CHIPta. ArenasU8
50
Matus Leiva Daniel0CHID. PortalesU8
51
Mayorga Gomez Francisco Julian0CHIP. FaureU12
52
Miranda Zuniga Gabriel Ignacio34380740CHID. PortalesU16
53
Musaber Elias0ARGRio GrandeU12
54
Olmos Inostroza0ARGII Blitz
55
Olmos Inostroza Francisco Antonio1775040ARGUshuaiaU16
56
Olmos Inostroza Lautaro Hector0ARGUshuaiaU12
57
Ortiz Andres1165302027ARGII Blitz
58
Oyarzun Marquez Benjamin Fern34380661110CHIU12
59
Paillacar Mateo0ARGUshuaiaU12
60
Paillacar Mateo0ARGII Blitz
61
Penayo Samuel1753070ARGUshuaiaU16
62
Peralta Mario Bautista1775120ARG28 de NoviembreU16
63
Peralta Mario Bautista0ARGII Blitz
64
Peralta Mario Luis0ARGII Blitz
65
Peralta Santiago Luis1775200ARG28 de NoviembreU16
66
Peralta SantiagoLuis0ARGII Blitz
67
Perez Lautaro Alejandro0ARGRio GallegosU8
68
Riquelme Chicuy Pedro Pablo34382600CHIC. del SurU12
69
Rivera Garces Maida Rayen0CHIRio VerdeU12
70
Robledo Mariano Roberto0ARGII Blitz
71
Robledo Mariano Roberto1775390ARGE.S.N°12U16
72
Rodriguez Jaramillo Ismael Ignacio0CHIRio VerdeU16
73
Rodriguez Jaramillo Karina Cecilia0CHIRio VerdeU12
74
Romero Etienot Maria Clara0ARGUshuaiaU8
75
Romero Sanchez Yain Madeline0ARGRio GrandeU12
76
Romeu Mateo Agustin0ARGUshuaiaU12
77
Romeu Mercedes Catalina0ARGUshuaiaU8
78
Rosa Gustavo Armando0ARGUshuaiaU12
79
Rubio Donoso Andres Sebastian0CHIPto. NatalesU16
80
Ruiz Hernandez Brayan Esteban0CHIPta. ArenasU16
81
Segura Gutierrez Fernando0CHID. PortalesU12
82
Subiabre Frias Oscar Alberto0CHIPto. NatalesII Blitz
83
Szigethi Praderas Sebastian Ariel0CHIP. FaureU8
84
Szigethi Praderas Tomas Ignacio0CHIP. FaureU8
85
Testoni Hugo Fernando0ARGII Blitz
86
Testoni Hugo Fernando G.1775470ARGE. N° 28 de NoviembreU16
87
Turner Mauro1600831797ARGII Blitz
88
Varela Gabriel Agustin1775550ARGRio GallegosU16
89
Vargas Damian Ezequiel0ARGRio GrandeU8
90
Vargas Martinez Francisca Alejandra0CHIPta. ArenasII Blitz
91
Vargas Martinez Francisca Alejandra0CHIP. FaureU12
92
Vasquez Candela0ARG28 de NoviembreII Blitz
93
Vasquez Candela0ARGE N° 28 de NoviembreU8
94
Vega Valderas Bryan Andres0CHIP. FaureU12
95
Vigna Juan Manuel0ARGRio GrandeU8
96
Villalba Alejandra0ARG28 de NoviembreII Blitz
97
Villalba Alejandra1775630ARGE.S.N°12U16
98
Yanez Emilio0CHIPta. ArenasU8
99
Zapata Santino0ARGII Blitz
100
Zapata Santino0ARGUshuaiaU12
Advertisement