Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:50:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
INTERCOLEGIAL DEPARTAMENTAL PUEYREDON SECUNDARIA
Last update 19.08.2017 21:37:49, Creator/Last Upload: Programa Ajedrez Universidad de La Punta
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Barloa Enzo
1061
ARG
1524
Y
2
Suarez María Eugenia
1084
ARG
1330
E
3
Ortiz Marcos
1090
ARG
1223
Y
4
Lucero Zacarias
1088
ARG
1200
J
5
Puertas Nicolás
1177
ARG
1132
Y
6
Dones Teo
1170
ARG
1099
P
7
Listello Ariel
3024
ARG
1096
11
8
Molina Tomas
1137
ARG
1096
7
9
Llanos Héctor
3219
ARG
1090
Ñ
10
Ortiz Jesús
3253
ARG
1071
V
11
Sanchez Javier
3103
ARG
1070
9
12
Perez Gonzalo
3311
ARG
1053
R
13
Zgaib Agustin
1928
ARG
1050
X
14
Ochoa Ruben
3061
ARG
1049
A
15
Subira Quintino
1140
ARG
1049
M
16
Gimenez Elias
1248
ARG
1045
6
17
Gitto Ezequiel
1906
ARG
1039
2
18
Romero Ivan
1919
ARG
1039
X
19
Vargas Luciano
1296
ARG
1039
Q
20
Lucero Aaron Rafael
1173
ARG
1036
G
21
De Viana Ignacio
3180
ARG
1035
17
22
Argote Catriel
3142
ARG
1033
P
23
Vela Perez Santino
3123
ARG
1032
I
24
Salinas Tomas Agustin
1288
ARG
1030
6
25
Castro Elías
3168
ARG
1028
Ñ
26
Córdoba Leon
3174
ARG
1027
6
27
Gomez Lautaro
4035
ARG
1025
H
28
Gonzalez Enrique
3205
ARG
1025
6
29
Rivero Rodrigo
1402
ARG
1025
N
30
Rodriguez Joaquin
3267
ARG
1025
16
31
Avila Milagros
3147
ARG
1022
F
32
Rivero Mariano
1401
ARG
1019
A
33
Ochoa Victoria
1623
ARG
1018
Q
34
Bogni Aaron Juan
3155
ARG
1013
H
35
Sosa Gael
3107
ARG
1013
19
36
Rivero Aldo
3264
ARG
1012
A
37
Gonzalez Martin
4025
ARG
1011
Ñ
38
Molina Misael
1317
ARG
1007
7
39
Mejia Felipe
1601
ARG
1006
E
40
Aguilera Juan Maximiliano
1338
ARG
1004
A
41
Molina Ahylin
1329
ARG
1003
7
42
Abrego Luciano Gabriel
ARG
1000
C
43
Aguero Enzo
3134
ARG
1000
B
44
Aguero Facundo
ARG
1000
5
45
Aguero Nicol
ARG
1000
F
46
Alucci Jhimy
ARG
1000
Ñ
47
Arellano Gonzalo
ARG
1000
T
48
Argañaraz Agustin
ARG
1000
15
49
Argenaraz Luis
ARG
1000
5
50
Aro Iara Milagros
ARG
1000
M
51
Arrieta Juan Alejandro
ARG
1000
L
52
Badagorry Fernando
ARG
1000
W
53
Baigorria Juan Pablo
3150
ARG
1000
Q
54
Barroso Ivo
ARG
1000
T
55
Bazan Mauricio
ARG
1000
K
56
Blanco Joaquin
ARG
1000
8
57
Bogni Ezequiel
ARG
1000
H
58
Boragine Brian
ARG
1000
5
59
Bustos Cristian
ARG
1000
3
60
Bustos Edda
ARG
1000
4
61
Bustos Juan Martin
ARG
1000
17
62
Cabak Alex
ARG
1000
G
63
Castagno Camilo
ARG
1000
U
64
Chacon Santiago
ARG
1000
I
65
Chavez Nicolas Hindro
ARG
1000
D
66
Cirio Justo
ARG
1000
16
67
Cortez Nicolas
ARG
1000
L
68
Cortinez Walter Leonel
ARG
1000
C
69
Cuello Pablo
ARG
1000
K
70
Da Rold Juan Esteban
1353
ARG
1000
P
71
Dalí Felipe Joaquin
ARG
1000
C
72
De Luiggi Antonio
ARG
1000
13
73
Deluiggi Antonio
ARG
1000
3
74
Tozzi Augusto
ARG
1000
5
75
Echenique Gonzalo
ARG
1000
16
76
Fabre Mariano
ARG
1000
T
77
Farias Kevin Nicolas
1358
ARG
1000
B
78
Fernandez Denis
ARG
1000
O
79
Figun Mateo
1904
ARG
1000
I
80
Flores Juan Carlos
ARG
1000
5
81
Funez Juan Cruz
ARG
1000
N
82
Garay Maximiliano
ARG
1000
C
83
Garro Johana
ARG
1000
B
84
Garro Johana
ARG
1000
N
85
Gaspar Matias
ARG
1000
P
86
Godoy Bryan
ARG
1000
9
87
Godoy Mauro
ARG
1000
G
88
Godoy Rodrigo Alejo
ARG
1000
C
89
Gonzalez Maria Sol
ARG
1000
V
90
Gonzalez Nicolás
ARG
1000
E
91
Guallarua Jonathan
ARG
1000
D
92
Guiñez Leandro Valentín
ARG
1000
M
93
Ibañez Kermen Leonardo
3211
ARG
1000
15
94
Irusta Geremias
ARG
1000
16
95
Jaita Ulises
ARG
1000
O
96
Jofre Victor
ARG
1000
12
97
Juarez Luciano
ARG
1000
S
98
Kanneman Erik
3214
ARG
1000
K
99
Llanos Andrés
ARG
1000
O
100
Lopez Alexander
ARG
1000
8
101
Lozano Francisco
ARG
1000
T
102
Lucero Bryan
ARG
1000
18
103
Lugones Ana Lucia
ARG
1000
W
104
Luna Danilo
ARG
1000
O
105
Machuca Tomas
ARG
1000
18
106
Manoni Maximo
ARG
1000
S
107
Mercado Joel
ARG
1000
L
108
Molina Brisa
ARG
1000
K
109
Morales Brian
ARG
1000
10
110
Morales Bryan
ARG
1000
18
111
Morales Daniel
ARG
1000
19
112
Morales Leonardo
ARG
1000
19
113
Morales Martìn
ARG
1000
L
114
Moreno Manuela
ARG
1000
W
115
Moyano Javier
ARG
1000
H
116
Muñoz Federico
ARG
1000
9
117
Ochoa Brandon
1384
ARG
1000
10
118
Orozco Ignacio
ARG
1000
Z
119
Oviedo Emanuel
ARG
1000
2
120
Paez Brayan
ARG
1000
L
121
Paredes Natasha
ARG
1000
X
122
Pedernera Facundo
ARG
1000
X
123
Perarnau Juan Ignacio
ARG
1000
17
124
Pomiro Gabriel
ARG
1000
S
125
Quiroga Facundo
ARG
1000
U
126
Recolons Agustin
ARG
1000
B
127
Recolons Jesus
ARG
1000
B
128
Rivero Rolando
ARG
1000
Z
129
Rodriguez Alejandro
ARG
1000
Z
130
Rodriguez Carlos
ARG
1000
10
131
Rodriguez Tomas
1918
ARG
1000
I
132
Rosales Maria D.
ARG
1000
4
133
Rotger Santiago
ARG
1000
P
134
Ruarte Angel
ARG
1000
19
135
Ruarte Jessica
ARG
1000
18
136
Salazar Emerson
3275
ARG
1000
K
137
Salinas Nicolás
ARG
1000
Q
138
Salomon Yamila
ARG
1000
4
139
Saravia Alfonso
ARG
1000
2
140
Shursh Tomas White
ARG
1000
19
141
Sosa Damian
ARG
1000
9
142
Sosa Esteban
ARG
1000
E
143
Sosa Francisco
ARG
1000
U
144
Sosa Ivan Santiago
ARG
1000
8
145
Sosa Tomas
ARG
1000
15
146
Subira Juan
ARG
1000
2
147
Toledo Joel
ARG
1000
U
148
Torres Julian
ARG
1000
7
149
Torres Samuel
ARG
1000
10
150
Trombotto Pedro
ARG
1000
T
151
Valdez Lautaro Tomas
3290
ARG
1000
16
152
Vieytes Vega Kevin Catriel
ARG
1000
M
153
Wendel Emiliano
ARG
1000
1
154
Yelma Naim
ARG
1000
Z
155
Avila Katerina
3146
ARG
999
F
156
Ojeda Cristian
3065
ARG
999
3
157
Tiburcio Cirio José
3287
ARG
999
15
158
Soloa Gaido Agustin
3279
ARG
998
6
159
Cuello Lima Jaqueline
3176
ARG
991
I
160
Gramajo Thomas
1252
ARG
990
M
161
Leyes Ismael
1194
ARG
987
10
162
Suarez Celeste Sasha
3286
ARG
987
8
163
Torres Damian Ignacio
1415
ARG
987
G
164
Kloppertanz Juan Agustín
3017
ARG
984
15
165
Garro Claudio Bryan
1362
ARG
982
A
166
Bustos Raúl Benito
1589
ARG
975
Z
167
Castro Cristian
3167
ARG
975
8
168
Manriquez Tomas
3234
ARG
974
V
169
Pana Fabricio
3256
ARG
961
Q
170
Godoy Marcos
1596
ARG
954
D
171
Gomez Daniel Eric
3000
ARG
954
3
172
Bustos Daniela
2946
ARG
950
4
173
Lucero Melisa
3232
ARG
950
4
174
Gauna Katia
1639
ARG
948
7
175
Magdaleno Mateo
3233
ARG
947
V
176
Escudero Celeste
3187
ARG
943
U
177
Ayala Axel
1643
ARG
932
3
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use