13. Ebersberger Schnellschachturnier im Bronsteinmodus

Last update 13.10.2017 15:06:17, Creator/Last Upload: suebeg

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMKravtsiv Martyn14113147UKR2677
2GMKrivoborodov Egor4155890RUS2534SC Garching 1980 e.V.
3GMPlat Vojtech325740CZE2521SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.
4IMHeinemann Thies4601556GER2470Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
5IMBelezky Alexander14105411GER2325FC Bayern München e.V.
6FMKuzmin Yuriy24122041RUS2298
7GMHecht Hans-Joachim4600320GER2274SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
8IMMaier Alexander4617061GER2245SC Gröbenzell
9FMBocksberger Stefan4613031GER2241SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.
10FMZenker Ulrich4614976GER2166SU Ebersberg-Grafing
11Andersen Jens Knud Dipl.-Mat4616910GER2161
12Leeb Simon12924768GER2145Schachklub München Südost e.V.
13FMSteinbacher Matthias Dr.4600908GER2144FC Bayern München e.V.
14Mütsch Annmarie12971367GER2129SC Eppingen
15Hartl Aldo4629230GER2102TSV Trostberg
16Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr.4602986GER2089SC 1868 Bamberg
17Straub Jürgen Dr.4672011GER2064TSV Ingolstadt Nord
18Linner Christian4635302GER2051SC Prien
19NeiƟ Josef Martin4643623GER2038SK Mering
20Stocker Rupert4637798GER2038SC Gröbenzell
21CMSchweiger Georg4625633GER2035SU Ebersberg-Grafing
22Winterholler Christina24652105GER2032SC Gröbenzell
23Schmidt Olaf4649630GER2009Schachklub Rochade Augsburg
24Peter Christian4648048GER2001SU Ebersberg-Grafing
25Bergerhoff Andreas12966908GER2000SK Bruckmühl e.V.
26Ingerl Florian24651583GER1983SC Gröbenzell
27Löw Peter16225260GER1982SC Waldkraiburg
28Kobl Rudolf12995681GER1974SK Wasserburg
29Block Jan16245792GER1966SU Ebersberg-Grafing
30Gil Arthur4661133GER1958SU Ebersberg-Grafing
31Uffelmann Hans-Georg12904074GER1904SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.
32Huber Fritz16205898GER1889TSV Trostberg
33Costa Leonardo16213955GER1888Schachklub München Südost e.V.
34Haselbeck Franz1270356GER1875SV Deggendorf
35Essler Richard16213319GER1870SK Mering
36Heimbächer Moritz1270962GER1819Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasb
37Lohvinov Petro14176661UKR1817Schachklub München Südost e.V.
38Keil Christoph16237803GER1771SU Ebersberg-Grafing
39Schumann Oliver1270397GER1752SK Zorneding/Pöring
40Ponomarev Maximilian16216768GER1744SC Tarrasch 45 München
41Straub Jochen24699969GER1739TSV Poing
42Clausnitzer Werner12973491GER1726SU Ebersberg-Grafing
43Limbrunner Steven16241533GER1717SK Bruckmühl e.V.
44Reindl Moritz16243056GER1690SU Ebersberg-Grafing
45Lawrenz Denny16226968GER1653SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.
46Winkler Josef12973564GER1589SU Ebersberg-Grafing
47Wolfram Gisbert Dr.24634107GER1565SU Ebersberg-Grafing
48Wenski Wolfgang16243099GER1564TSV Poing
49Lörner Robert16241495GER1557SK Zorneding/Pöring
50Koch Dieter Dr.24643050GER1543SC Ammersee
51Breu Alfons16230361GER1508TSV Trostberg
52Lenhard Alexander12905798GER1484SV Deggendorf
53Waibel Ulrich16214048GER1398Schachklub München Südost e.V.
Advertisement
Advertisement