Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:28:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Youth Chess Championship 2017 U18 Girls
Last update 26.09.2017 19:25:42, Creator/Last Upload: Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (2)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2017/09/24 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
3
WIM
Unuk Laura
2329
7
1 - 0
5½
Yao Lan
2343
2
PGN
2
4
WFM
Injac Teodora
2277
5½
0 - 1
6
Krasnokutskaya Sofiya
2175
12
PGN
3
13
WIM
Vazquez Maccarini Danitza
2173
5½
0 - 1
5½
FM
Avramidou Anastasia
2259
5
PGN
4
9
WFM
Antolak Julia
2212
5½
1 - 0
5½
WFM
Lahav Michal
2196
10
PGN
5
1
WFM
Obolentseva Alexandra
2364
5
0 - 1
5
WFM
Arpita Mukherjee
2139
15
PGN
6
7
WIM
Narva Mai
2226
5
½ - ½
5
FM
Di Benedetto Desiree
2246
6
PGN
7
16
WIM
Chitlange Sakshi
2134
5
1 - 0
5
WFM
Pychova Nela
2107
18
PGN
8
11
WFM
Potapova Margarita
2187
4½
½ - ½
4½
WIM
Sherif Amina
1993
23
PGN
9
22
WFM
Jalaghonia Nino
2027
4½
½ - ½
4½
WFM
Egyed Judit
2142
14
PGN
10
8
WIM
Kiolbasa Oliwia
2221
4
1 - 0
4
Spiranec Noemi
1957
28
PGN
11
20
Limanovska Elizabete
2071
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Argote Heredia Valentina
1944
29
PGN
12
21
Polterauer Chiara
2054
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Montufar Berrios Lesly Vivian
1898
30
PGN
13
25
Stanciu Andreea-Briana
1993
4
0 - 1
4
WFM
Cosme Contreras Trilce
1872
33
PGN
14
27
Bauyrzhan Arnash
1972
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Vrtiakova Anna
1895
32
PGN
15
38
Dogan Sevval
1810
3½
0 - 1
4
Wang Jiaying
1822
36
PGN
16
31
WFM
Strgacich Aylen
1897
3½
½ - ½
3
WIM
Monroy G. Nataly A.
2108
17
PGN
17
37
Greibrokk Ingrid
1820
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Blazeka Mihaela
2096
19
PGN
18
39
WFM
Quevedo Andreina
1779
3
0 - 1
3
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1993
24
PGN
19
41
Encina Guadalupe
1732
3
0 - 1
3
Waechter Nathalie
1984
26
PGN
20
40
WCM
Lim Cassandra
1759
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Mirza Diana
1867
34
PGN
21
42
Huttl Sofie
1722
2½
1 - 0
2½
Du Plessis Anika
1484
45
PGN
22
35
Weber Eduarda Pasqualoto
1829
2½
1 - 0
½
Carreras Colman Luz Gabriela
1424
46
PGN
23
43
Zuniga Lara Catalina Paz
1613
2
½ - ½
2
Atte Rebeka
1590
44
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use