Logged on: Gast
Servertime 09.05.2024 23:54:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Шатрын их наадам-Багануур"II тэмцээн (A ангилал)
Last update 16.08.2017 10:53:25, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2017/08/15 at 9.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
15
Дүүрэнжаргал Дашдаваа
2017
5½
0 - 1
5
MK
Алтангэрэл Одгэрэл
1982
25
2
26
MK
Амарсанаа Ганболд
1982
5
1 - 0
5
FM
Өлзийхишигжаргал Очирхуяг
2028
14
3
24
Цоггэрэл Баянжаргал
1986
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Хүрэлбаатар Чүлтэмжамц
2075
6
4
12
NM
Эрдэнэ-Очир Чойгажид
2035
4½
1 - 0
4½
WNM
Дагийсүрэн Жаргалсайхан
1975
28
5
21
Энх-Од Энхбаатар
2001
4½
0 - 1
4½
NM
Ашид Цэцэг-Өлзий
1966
30
6
23
MK
Баярсайхан Адъяа
1996
4½
0 - 1
4½
Тайванбат Чимэддорж
1824
74
7
19
MK
Таня Сампил
2006
4
½ - ½
4
Бямбадаваа Баярмэнд
2086
2
8
52
WCM
Сарантуяа Мягмарбат
1900
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Бат-Эрдэнэ Цогбаяр
2078
4
9
34
NM
Дэчин Шагдаржав
1955
4
1 - 0
4
MK
Нямбилэг Эрдэнэ-Очир
2062
8
10
42
Гэрэлт Уламбаяр
1916
4
1 - 0
4
MK
Сугар Ганбаатар
2048
10
11
17
NM
Тэмүүжин Хүрэлбаатар
2011
4
1 - 0
4
Тэмүүжин Хэрлэн
1879
57
12
9
Билгүүн Баяржаргал
2059
3½
1 - 0
3½
Мэндбаяр Дэмбэрэл
1938
39
13
84
CM
Чингүүн Баяраа
0
3½
0 - 1
3½
Итгэлт Хуягцогт
2014
16
14
18
Эрхэмбаяр Амартайван
2007
3½
½ - ½
3½
WMK
Ганчимэг Батсайхан
1905
47
15
63
WMK
Наран-Эрдэнэ Наранбаатар
1858
3½
½ - ½
3½
MK
Энхбаяр Батболд
1998
22
16
29
Сүхбат Гэндэндорж
1967
3½
0 - 1
3½
Сүх-Очир Даваажав
1927
40
17
31
Ижилбаатар Лхүндэв
1963
3½
0 - 1
3½
Хүслэн Алтан-Очир
1903
49
18
85
Энхтүвшин Н
0
3½
1 - 0
3½
Түмэнбаяр Цэрэнжав
1958
33
19
11
MK
Алтан-Өлзий Цагаанпүрэв
2038
3
- - +
3
WCM
Мөнхзул Даваахүү
1897
54
20
27
Гантулга Галсан
1977
3
0 - 1
3
WMK
Болорсан Ганбаатар
1873
59
21
46
Удвал Энхсайхан
1906
3
1 - 0
3
WCM
Буянзаяа Адъяасүрэн
1962
32
22
35
CM
Батболд Нямсүрэн
1953
3
0 - 1
3
Бат-Эрдэнэ Ганбат
1850
67
23
38
Индэръяабүд Дагва
1939
3
0 - 1
3
CM
Амгалантэнгис Энх-Амгалан
1802
82
24
43
Эрхэс Баяртнар
1915
3
1 - 0
3
Очир-Эрдэнэ Наранбаатар
1811
81
25
56
Батмөнх Нямдорж
1881
3
+ - -
3
Батзаяа Чойжилжав
1909
44
26
61
Цогзолмаа Нанжид
1862
3
½ - ½
3
Банзрагч Эрдэнэбат
1906
45
27
66
Нямсүрэн Мягмар
1851
3
0 - 1
2½
Батням Мөнхбат
1950
36
28
5
MK
Энх-Амгалан Энхээ
2078
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ганхуяг Гочоо
1856
65
29
7
NM
Энхбат Цэндрагчаа
2070
2½
1 - 0
2½
Сайнхүү Ойдов
1860
62
30
80
Билгүүн Пүрвээ
1811
2½
0 - 1
2½
Өсөхбаяр Баярбаясгалан
1902
50
31
55
Халиунаа Ганхөлөг
1896
2½
1 - 0
2½
Начинбаяр Самданжамц
1900
53
32
1
MK
Энхболд Жигжид
2098
2
1 - 0
2
Дөлгөөн Лхагважаргал
1842
68
33
75
Санчирдулам Ганболд
1821
2
1 - 0
2
Золжаргал Алтанхуяг
2081
3
34
76
WMK
Саруул Цэнгэнбаяр
1817
2
1 - 0
2
MK
Боорчи Бяруузана
2032
13
35
79
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Отгонбаяр
1813
2
+ - -
2
Булганхан Ганзориг
2002
20
36
41
Бат-Эрдэнэ Гансүх
1923
2
1 - 0
2
Бямбаа Осор
1865
60
37
78
Батсувд Эрдэнэбат
1813
2
½ - ½
2
Мөнхжаргал Пүрвээ
1905
48
38
58
WMK
Эрдэнэхөлөг Батсайхан
1878
2
1 - 0
2
Давааням Цэндхүү
1840
69
39
83
Удвал Батхишиг
1800
1½
1 - 0
1½
Эрдэнэбаяр Гэндэнсүрэн
1943
37
40
77
Ганбаяр Алхбаатар
1814
1½
1 - 0
1½
Эрдэнэдорж Хөтгөр
1901
51
41
72
CM
Азжаргал Эрдэнэбат
1834
1
1 - 0
1
Аюурзана Гомбожав
1858
64
42
73
Цэндхүү Рэнцэн
1832
1
- - -
1
Ганбаатар Очир
1839
70
43
71
Оюунхүү Дарьгалсан
1837
1
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use