Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:04:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Шатрын их наадам-Багануур"II тэмцээн (B ангилал)
Last update 16.08.2017 10:53:39, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2017/08/16 at 14.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
46
Анударь Цогдэлгэр
1670
7
½ - ½
6½
Содбилэг Уранжаргал
1505
79
2
7
WMK
Маралгуа Ганганбарс
1788
6
1 - 0
7
Ангар Золжаргал
1797
2
3
26
WCM
Номин-Эрдэнэ Наранбаатар
1748
6
1 - 0
6
Эрхэмбаяр Чулуунтуул
1768
16
4
40
Очирваань Нямдорж
1704
6
1 - 0
6
Нарантуяа Баатархүү
1704
39
5
22
Одгэрэл Амархүү
1757
5½
0 - 1
6
Өнөболд Нандинзул
1716
34
6
25
Тамир Ганзориг
1752
5½
1 - 0
5½
Билгүүнтөгс Отгонсүрэн
1713
36
7
31
Дэмбэрэл Лувсандорж
1719
5½
½ - ½
5½
Хонгорзул Даваахүү
1700
42
8
57
Түмэнхүслэн Хүрэлцоож
1624
5½
0 - 1
5
Хүрэлчулуун Тонгон
1799
1
9
35
Өлзийхишиг Хишигбат
1715
5
0 - 1
5
Нямдорж Хадбаатар
1790
6
10
8
Маралгуа Гандуулга
1788
5
1 - 0
5
Баян-Очир Тулгабат
1718
32
11
14
Алтансүх Балдансүх
1777
5
0 - 1
5
WMK
Азбилэг Цогтбаатар
1697
43
12
81
Ерөөлтэй Батбаатар
1425
5
1 - 0
5
Оргил Өнөрбаян
1769
15
13
50
Лувсандамдин Төрхүү
1650
4½
0 - 1
4½
Ирээдүй Дугарсүрэн
1794
4
14
51
Сод-Эрдэнэ Наранбаатар
1644
4½
0 - 1
4½
Цэцэнбилэг Мөнхбаяр
1787
9
15
17
Төрмөнх Дүгэрээ
1767
4½
0 - 1
4½
WCM
Энхжин Эрдэнэбат
1594
61
16
19
Бямбадорж Батмөнх
1763
4½
1 - 0
4½
CM
Очир-Эрдэнэ Ариунболд
1643
52
17
24
Халиун Батнасан
1753
4½
- - +
4½
Ихбилэгт Батсуурь
1591
62
18
64
WCM
Өнөрзул Даваахүү
1588
4½
1 - 0
4½
Мандах Бат-Очир
1653
49
19
12
Шагдар Сүхээ
1783
4
- - +
4½
Заанаа Чулуунбаатар
1566
68
20
54
Батбаяр Ариунбат
1636
4
+ - -
4
Баяраа Бэхтөр
1790
5
21
13
Бямбасүрэн Алтангэрэл
1779
4
1 - 0
4
Болд-Эрдэнэ Нямдаваа
1532
73
22
48
Цолмон Энхсайхан
1654
4
1 - 0
4
Эрдэнэ-Очир Жанцандорж
1762
20
23
63
Ренчинбаяр Бүрэнзэвсэг
1589
4
0 - 1
4
MK
Дашзэгвэ Жадамба
1716
33
24
77
Есүгэн Хүчбаяр
1516
4
0 - 1
4
Ариунхишиг Баасандамба
1706
38
25
3
Мөнгөнтулга Батжаргал
1796
3½
1 - 0
4
Нэргүй Рэнцэндоо
1654
47
26
21
Баяртөгс Бадарч
1759
3½
0 - 1
3½
Диваа Шаравдорж
1702
41
27
23
Сэцэн Очмаа
1754
3½
- - +
3½
Эрдэнэбат Бат-Эрдэнэ
1636
55
28
29
Түмэн-Энх Түмэнбаяр
1735
3½
- - +
3½
Дүүрэнмөрөн Мягмаржав
1512
78
29
53
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Төрхүү
1642
3½
0 - 1
3½
Анужин Бямбацогт
1709
37
30
45
WMK
Адилбиш Палдай
1681
3
1 - 0
3
Отгонбаатар Магсар
1783
11
31
58
Алдар Бүрэнтэгш
1622
3
1 - 0
3
Билгүүн Мөнхбаатар
1765
18
32
27
Анужин Бат-Амгалан
1745
3
+ - -
3
Отгонбаяр Бат-Эрдэнэ
1618
59
33
30
WMK
Бямбаа Гончигдорж
1733
3
0 - 1
3
Билгүүн Дэжидмаа
0
83
34
69
Билгүүн Нармандах
1565
3
- - +
3
Энхсайхан Дамдин
1688
44
35
28
Жамъяндагва Бямбажав
1739
2½
1 - 0
3
Золжаргал Наранбаатар
1547
71
36
60
Чулуунбаатар Гомбожав
1615
2½
- - +
2½
Намжилсүрэн Ганбаатар
1574
66
37
65
Ариун-Эрдэнэ Түвшинбаяр
1588
2½
0 - 1
2½
Азжаргал Отгонбаяр
1521
75
38
70
Батцагаан Батхүү
1562
2½
0 - 1
2½
Энгүүн Лигдэн
1500
80
39
74
Ач-Эрдэнэ Алтансүх
1522
2
+ - -
2
Батхорол Долгорсүрэн
1784
10
40
56
Эрдэнэбат Батаа
1636
2
1 - 0
2
Алтангэрэл Отгонпүрэв
1519
76
41
72
Гэрэлт-Од Болдбаатар
1540
2
+ - -
1
Эрдэнэ Алтансүх
1389
82
42
67
Нагаш Каби
1569
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use