European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Girls U12

Organizer(s)European Chess Union & Romanian Chess Federation
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorIO Elena Cristian
Chief ArbiterIA Nikolopoulos Panagiotis (4226070)
ArbiterIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642), IA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), IA Sanduleac Vasile (13900161)
Time control90'/40 moves plus 30' KO plus 30"/move starting from move 1
LocationExpozitional Center, Mamaia, Romania
Date2017/09/05 to 2017/09/14
Rating-Ø1535
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.08.2017 09:29:49 / Page cached 24.08.2017 10:39:50 76min., Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 5),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 17)

Tournament selectionOpen U08, Open U10, Open U12, Open U14, Open U16, Open U18, Girls 08, Girls 10, Girls 12, Girls 14, Girls 16, Girls 18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgI
1
WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan13412590AZE2082
2
WCMMironenko Galina34168785RUS2006
3
Wikar Martyna21807663POL1950
4
WCMCan Isil34505733TUR1945
5
WCMNadzamova Viktoria14943999SVK1927
6
WCMStepanyan Eva34165980RUS1927
7
Toncheva Nadya2924056ECX1917
8
Ziegenfuss Antonia12962554GER1909
9
Kirchei Viktoriia34133396RUS1904
10
Reuter Elisa12995444GER1882
11
Zeliantsova Kseniya13512617BLR1881
12
WCMZhurova Anna54113075RUS1869
13
Toth Nikoletta773670HUN1864
14
Roebers Eline1058401NED1852
15
WCMInce Safiye Oyku6391222TUR1825
16
Murzina Agata44155565RUS1825
17
Dubovyk Anastasiia14167980UKR1797
18
WCMZvereva Margarita34177741RUS1795
19
Mikhailina Elena34166600RUS1782
20
Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana1246364ROU1775
21
Yakimova Mariya34188859RUS1772
22
Lomaia Diana13612476GEO1753
23
Nguyen Thao Nhi36000310FRA1747
24
Alekseenko Mariya44172729RUS1731
25
WCMBondareva Daria44131356RUS1712
26
Goraj Barbara21816166POL1711
27
Mihelic Vesna14625520SLO1710
28
WCMSovina Maria34168807RUS1703
29
Karavitaki Evaggelia4295021GRE1703
30
Sosnina Nadezhda34146862RUS1687
31
Bellahcene Sofia26075954FRA1684
32
Gaj Magdalena21804397POL1683
33
Sumarriva Paulin Laura45102635FRA1660
34
Tsotsonava Elene13615939GEO1644
35
Obada Ema1234803ROU1636
36
Hakobyan Astghik13311751ARM1629
37
Naymanova Patricie2925907ECX1628
38
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna1944894POR1622
39
Kralj Nika14616696SLO1610
40
Maghlakelidze Rusudan13617826GEO1605
41
Dakic Marta990043SRB1602
42
Tryggestad Linnea Garberg1518623NOR1597
43
Ojog Felicia13906666MDA1594
44
Vicze Kata786527AUT1592
45
Cornileau Juliette36083372FRA1587
46
WCMZavivaeva Emilia34127531RUS1582
47
Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1582
48
Bordin Silvia2837612ITA1572
49
Otetea Ioana1240200ROU1568
50
Matasaru Stephanie1242040ROU1549
51
Hina Ariza1525441NOR1525
52
Karimli Zhala13415387AZE1521
53
Stan Luciana-Gabriela1248286ROU1510
54
Shuqja Klean4701585ALB1506
55
Sosovickova Jana14944596SVK1505
56
Stastna Martina385123CZE1482
57
Katter Katharina1642626AUT1470
58
Ray Hiya1803980WLS1469
59
Sedef Elif Tuana34531530TUR1467
60
Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana1246380ROU1444
61
Qasem Huda2816806ISR1432
62
Jovanovic Anja972991SRB1421
63
Gulieva Karina251135BEL1412
64
Hejja Irisz-Hanna1246038ROU1411
65
Kochinyan Hasmik13310801ARM1408
66
Pashayeva Jamila13417533AZE1392
67
Palczert Hajnalka782297HUN1372
68
Trgovac Marta14547228CRO1372
69
Raulji Kavya1055534NED1369
70
Barila Stefana1249371ROU1356
71
Mustafina Yuliana34179922RUS1355
72
Morote Luna251020BEL1347
73
Zulfugarli Mahluga13417614AZE1340
74
Gasparyan Milena13311670ARM1321
75
Mezykowska Emilia21862524POL1313
76
Schiopu Oana-Magdalena1251490ROU1299
77
Blokhin Sofia4508190EST1282
78
Palos Andra-Maria1255932ROU1281
79
Ioannides Liu Lian5904366CYP1268
80
Kucharska Helena1195760POL1260
81
Hollmerus Elisabet514179FIN1259
82
Shevtsova Stefania24218162RUS1247
83
Tokranova Evelina11611430LAT1243
84
Stagno Milena5602289MLT1237
85
Ruseva Eva2935252ECX1231
86
Zimrin Danielle2828537ISR1231
87
Almog Shani2825643ISR1230
88
Lukac Alina73001015SLO1226
89
Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe1948172POR1203
90
Sergejeva Sofija11608056LAT1171
91
Goian Larisa13909185MDA1170
92
Andrasunaite Rusne12821713LTU1169
93
Zrmanovska Mihaela15005127MKD1166
94
Ivanovic Tara16504976MNE0
95
Maladkar Lavanya460290ENG0
96
Poliakova Varvara13518313BLR0
97
Saraci Rinesa4701976KOS0