Team-Composition without round-results

  1. SC Raika Sieghartskirchen (RtgAvg:2054 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 18,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Schmidrathner Christian2080AUTGast16120692,03,02198
2Högl Emanuel2037AUTStamm1635670J5,07,02182
3Berger Tobias2016AUTStamm16258964,57,02101
4Rastigorac Anto1706CROGast312188032,05,01676
5Schmidrathner Andreas1597AUTStamm1,04,01467
6Felbermayer Michael Ing.1861AUTStamm1,55,01703
7FMNeumeier Klaus Mag.2275AUTGast16023650,51,00
8Steindl Christoph1461Stamm1,52,00
9Künstler Christian1363AUTStamm0,51,00
  2. ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 2 (RtgAvg:2132 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 20)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1NMErnst Michael Mag.2120AUTStamm16183930,51,00
2Gattermayer Robert Ing.1957AUTStamm16028703,05,01953
3Fasser Walter1919AUTStamm16055341,53,01795
4Streimelweger Helmut1816AUTStamm16462141,02,00
5Czermak Gottfried1467AUTStamm2,02,00
6IMGanaus Hannes2282AUTStamm16024544,05,02326
7Schweitzer Werner2020AUTStamm16229270,53,01737
8Kammerer Roman Mag.2010AUTStamm16154672,53,02271
9Eichhorn Ernst1643AUTStamm16218662,55,01750
10MKLoidl Florian2228AUTStamm16094240,51,00
11Pelsoczi Endre1748HUNStamm7628140,51,00
12Marterbauer Hellmut Dkfm.Dr.1703AUTStamm0,51,00
13Resch Erwin1366AUTStamm0,51,00
14Werle Herbert1606AUTGast16357510,52,00
  4. SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf (RtgAvg:2005 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Poyntner Erich Dr.1904AUTStamm16120261,54,01819
2Üblacker Christopher1563AUTStamm1,03,01703
3Hofmann Herbert1500AUTStamm16388232,56,01495
4Thoma Wilhelm Jun.2086AUTStamm16031163,04,02080
5Wandl Werner Mag.1958AUTGast16072781,01,00
6Eberdorfer Wolfgang1649AUTGast16399191,01,00
7Weiss Matthäus2092AUTStamm16180320,51,00
8Enne Harald Mag.1926AUTGast16215131,53,01949
9Wurzer Erich Ing.1674AUTStamm1,03,01747
10Hametner Walter Mag.1964AUTGast16323531,02,00
11Holzer Günther DI.1633AUTStamm1,53,01625
12Drabeck Sascha1715AUTStamm16369360,51,00
  5. SK Loosdorf (RtgAvg:1791 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1FMDenk Adolf2226AUTStamm16009902,55,02188
2Fexa Rainer1763AUTStamm16175670,56,01611
3Haunlieb Helmut1544AUTStamm0,56,01490
4Haydn Karl-Heinz Mag.1302AUTStamm1,57,01482
5Fischer Hermann1149AUTStamm0,01,00
6Boehm Walter1613AUTStamm0,53,01573
7Wabro Robert1185AUTStamm0,02,00
8Denk Wolfgang Ing.1611AUTStamm1,03,01737
9Bugl Mario1744AUTStamm16352040,51,00
  6. SV Amstetten 2 (RtgAvg:2068 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 28,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1MKWadsack Winfried2083AUTStamm16059924,08,02037
2Wadsack Michael1828AUTStamm16122394,56,01813
3Wadsack Thomas1782AUTStamm1635646J7,58,02074
4CMWadsack Wolfgang2104AUTStamm16037795,08,02012
5Dumancic Pero2048SRBStamm9268175,57,02028
6FMRumpl Erwin Mag.2278AUTGast16036391,02,00
7Drießen Frank DI1522GERStamm162051621,01,00
Advertisement