Čís. | | Jméno | FideID | Rtg | FED | Klub/Místo | Jméno |
1 | | Archlebová Stela | | 1096 | CZE | TJ Hronov | D10 |
2 | | Babula Vlastimil | 391930 | 1677 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | H12 |
3 | | Barák David | 387347 | 1783 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK | H14 |
4 | | Batěk Filip | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK Most | H10 |
5 | | Blaha Marek | 392278 | 1738 | CZE | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | H14 |
6 | | Blaha Lukáš | 392260 | 1603 | CZE | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | H12 |
7 | | Boček Adam | 23702834 | 1412 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim, z.s. | H10 |
8 | | Bravanský Lukáš | 23702877 | 1296 | CZE | Spartak Bílovec | H10 |
9 | | Brožka Karel | 398705 | 1577 | CZE | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | H10 |
10 | | Brůna Matouš | 23709545 | 1412 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec | H12 |
11 | | Buchta Bartoloměj | 23702885 | 1408 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
12 | | Buchtová Viktorie | | 1049 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D10 |
13 | | Burda Jakub | | 1161 | CZE | T.J. Sokol Mšeno - šachový oddíl | H12 |
14 | | Bureš Karel | 385948 | 1152 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem | H10 |
15 | | Čapková Hana | | 1058 | CZE | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | D12 |
16 | | Černý Michal | 391964 | 1523 | CZE | ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. | H12 |
17 | | Cibulka Josef | 23708042 | 1600 | CZE | TJ Hronov | H14 |
18 | | Cimburek Jan | 390283 | 1511 | CZE | SK Řetězárna | H12 |
19 | | Coufalová Laura | 23709200 | 1151 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | D10 |
20 | | Czepiec Richard | 23702931 | 1215 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
21 | | David Adam | 23704420 | 1453 | CZE | ŠK Libštát | H10 |
22 | | Day Tobiáš | 397709 | 1567 | CZE | Unichess | H10 |
23 | | Dedek Adam | 23716061 | 1297 | CZE | Unichess | H10 |
24 | | Demko Robert | 371769 | 1825 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | H14 |
25 | | Dolanská Ester | | 1082 | CZE | TJ Bohemians Praha | D10 |
26 | | Dolejš Jakub | 399841 | 1486 | CZE | TJ Kobylisy | H14 |
27 | | Dolenský Filip | 399000 | 1614 | CZE | ŠK Libštát | H10 |
28 | | Döme Michal | 398772 | 1648 | CZE | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Open |
29 | | Drahoňovská Veronika | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | D12 |
30 | | Dudová Pavlína | 394629 | 1503 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D12 |
31 | | Dvořáková Olga | 383325 | 1583 | CZE | Spartak Adamov | D14 |
32 | | Faja Vilém | 376388 | 1618 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | H12 |
33 | | Fárková Kateřina | 392456 | 1249 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D12 |
34 | | Filipová Vanesa | 23707542 | 1112 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | D10 |
35 | | Finěk Václav | 23718293 | 1515 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec | H10 |
36 | | Fizer Marek | 391980 | 1484 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | H10 |
37 | | Fizerová Lucie | 385115 | 1428 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | D12 |
38 | | Flajšman Pavel | 391476 | 1719 | CZE | ŠK Dvorec | Open |
39 | | Flajšman Petr | 391484 | 1652 | CZE | ŠK Dvorec | H12 |
40 | | Fojt Petr | 386570 | 1683 | CZE | ŠK AD Jičín | H14 |
41 | | Frank Adam | 384720 | 1686 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H12 |
42 | | Glasbergerová Lucie | | 1249 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | D12 |
43 | | Gorej Vojtěch | 23714573 | 1269 | CZE | SK Děčín | H10 |
44 | | Grycman Ondřej | 23709219 | 1365 | CZE | TJ Sokol Ústí z.s. | H12 |
45 | | Gvizdová Michala | 23713828 | 1128 | CZE | ŠK Jeseník, z.s. | D14 |
46 | | Habenicht Martin | 23709553 | 1609 | CZE | 1. Novoborský ŠK | H12 |
47 | | Hák David | 377007 | 1767 | CZE | ŠACHklub Tábor z.s. | H12 |
48 | | Halama Tomáš | 397970 | 1262 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec | H10 |
49 | | Halamíček Radek | 371815 | 1746 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H14 |
50 | | Hampl David | 398802 | 1447 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H12 |
51 | | Hampl Nikola | 397288 | 1032 | CZE | Šachy Povrly | Open |
52 | | Hauser Matthias | 397989 | 1381 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec | H12 |
53 | | Havelková Beáta | 23709405 | 1163 | CZE | QCC České Budějovice | D10 |
54 | | Hladký Tadeáš | 23707224 | 1702 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | H10 |
55 | | Hladký Jiří | 23707216 | 1351 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | Open |
56 | | Hlavina Matouš | 386650 | 1657 | CZE | Sokol Nebušice | H12 |
57 | | Hložek David | 384828 | 1638 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | H14 |
58 | | Hofman Kryštof | 381446 | 1781 | CZE | 1. Novoborský ŠK | H14 |
59 | | Holásek Pavel | 319805 | 2067 | CZE | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | Open |
60 | | Holásková Veronika | 376787 | 1482 | CZE | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | D14 |
61 | | Hosnedl Matyáš | 390011 | 1640 | CZE | Šachová akademie VŠTE | H14 |
62 | | Hrabal Matěj | 367796 | 1657 | CZE | Agentura 64 Grygov | H14 |
63 | | Hrubec Adam | 23707194 | 1379 | CZE | Šachy Povrly | Open |
64 | | Hurtík Matěj | 397997 | 1397 | CZE | 1. Novoborský ŠK | H14 |
65 | | Hušková Agáta | 376280 | 1259 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec | D14 |
66 | | Jackovičová Zuzana | 23707690 | 1137 | CZE | Moravská Slavia Brno | D10 |
67 | | Jankovská Hana | | 1210 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice | D14 |
68 | | Janošová Kateřina Anna | 371840 | 1469 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | D14 |
69 | | Janouch Jáchym Štěpán | 390216 | 1543 | CZE | ŠK AD Jičín | H14 |
70 | | Janoušková Adéla | 23709804 | 1434 | CZE | ŠK Líně | D10 |
71 | | Jareš Michal | 386839 | 1838 | CZE | Polabiny | H12 |
72 | | Jareš Ondřej | 386847 | 1465 | CZE | Železné Hory | Open |
73 | | Jaššo Matěj | | 1298 | CZE | Lokomotiva Krnov | H10 |
74 | | Jirotová Eliška | 23713402 | 1376 | CZE | Klub šachistů Štětí | D12 |
75 | | Jiroušek Jan | 378771 | 1698 | CZE | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | H14 |
76 | | Jiroušek Šimon | 390020 | 1495 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H12 |
77 | | Jun Rudolf | 376612 | 1839 | CZE | TJ CHS Chotěboř | H12 |
78 | | Jun Robert | 23709510 | 1288 | CZE | TJ CHS Chotěboř | Open |
79 | | Juračák David | 23708972 | 1415 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | H10 |
80 | | Kaňák Matyáš | 398349 | 1469 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
81 | | Karpecká Marie | 383465 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Řevnice | D12 |
82 | | Khadash Samuel | 399086 | 1686 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | H14 |
83 | | Kodet Jaromír | 23702737 | 1336 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | H10 |
84 | | Kodetová Adriana | 23703733 | 1048 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | D10 |
85 | | Kolátor Vojtěch | 23712120 | 1299 | CZE | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. | H14 |
86 | | Komora Matěj | | 1322 | CZE | ŠŠPM Lipky HK | H10 |
87 | | Kopec Ladislav | 366617 | 1760 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | H14 |
88 | | Kopecký Matěj | 23703113 | 1372 | CZE | Zbrojovka Vsetín | H10 |
89 | | Kotál Vít | 391549 | 1534 | CZE | Šachová akademie VŠTE | H12 |
90 | | Kotásková Klára | | 1053 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D10 |
91 | | Kubíče Jakub | 388610 | 1517 | CZE | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | H14 |
92 | | Kubíček Daniel | | 1196 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice | Open |
93 | | Kulašová Nikola | 23711450 | 1137 | CZE | 1. Novoborský ŠK | D10 |
94 | | Kulhánek Jáchym | | 1442 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | H12 |
95 | | Kurek Pavel | 382396 | 1638 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H14 |
96 | | Kureš Michael | 386065 | 1891 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | H12 |
97 | | Kureš Miroslav | 23707844 | 1405 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | Open |
98 | | Kůsa Jakub | 395595 | 2159 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | H12 |
99 | | Landová Hana | | 1000 | CZE | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou | D14 |
100 | | Lang Šimon | 23712449 | 1390 | CZE | ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou | H10 |
101 | | Langmajer Jan | 397920 | 1464 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | H12 |
102 | | Langmajerová Jana | 397938 | 1251 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | Open |
103 | | Langová Hana | 23713763 | 1094 | CZE | ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou | Open |
104 | | Laurincová Kristýna | 368270 | 1610 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D14 |
105 | | Levitner Matěj | 23712147 | 1391 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | H10 |
106 | | Levitnerová Martina | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | Open |
107 | | Lička Denis | 23709251 | 1462 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
108 | | Lísková Tereza | 383538 | 1161 | CZE | TJ Jince | D12 |
109 | | Londin Martin | 377279 | 1258 | CZE | Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov | H14 |
110 | | Londin Michal Karol | 23710810 | 1148 | CZE | KVASACO Vacenovice | H10 |
111 | | Londinová Jasmína Marie | | 1099 | CZE | KVASACO Vacenovice | D12 |
112 | | Lorenz Tomáš Mario | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK Most | Open |
113 | | Ludín Jiří | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK Most | Open |
114 | | Mach Petr | 383546 | 1624 | CZE | Unichess | H12 |
115 | | Macháček Lukáš | 377210 | 1685 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | H14 |
116 | | Marešová Michaela | 392170 | 1262 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | D12 |
117 | | Marková Karolína | 23708751 | 1326 | CZE | Šachy Štěpán | D12 |
118 | | Marková Kateřina | 23713496 | 1000 | CZE | Šachy Štěpán | D14 |
119 | | Matůš Filip | 398179 | 1812 | CZE | TJ Sokol Ústí z.s. | H14 |
120 | | Mavrev David | 386260 | 1714 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H14 |
121 | | Melnikov Ivan | | 1357 | CZE | TJ Bohemians Praha | H10 |
122 | | Miča Marek | 382884 | 1921 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H14 |
123 | | Mohapl Tomáš | 398365 | 1634 | CZE | SK Prostějov | H10 |
124 | | Moura De Andrade Daniel | 23703920 | 1389 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | H14 |
125 | | Myšková Veronika | | 1190 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | D10 |
126 | | Nagy Ladislav | 374300 | 1755 | CZE | QCC České Budějovice | H14 |
127 | | Nagyová Daniela | 390070 | 1408 | CZE | QCC České Budějovice | D12 |
128 | | Neděla Adam | 385174 | 1383 | CZE | TJ Slovan Havířov | H12 |
129 | | Nejedlý Lukáš | 399760 | 1527 | CZE | TJ CHS Chotěboř | H10 |
130 | | Nejedlý Radek | 386960 | 1404 | CZE | TJ CHS Chotěboř | H10 |
131 | | Němec David | 381764 | 1822 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim, z.s. | H14 |
132 | | Němec Jáchym | 23716525 | 1616 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H10 |
133 | | Nesporá Taťána | 392286 | 1448 | CZE | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | D12 |
134 | | Neumann Filip | 375640 | 1921 | CZE | SK Slavia Orlová | H12 |
135 | | Nezval Filip | 23709960 | 1539 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK | H12 |
136 | | Nová Michaela | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | Open |
137 | | Novotná Adéla | | 1000 | CZE | 1. Novoborský ŠK | D10 |
138 | | Novotný Martin | 383600 | 1787 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H14 |
139 | | Nový Daniel | 312134 | 1991 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | Open |
140 | | Nytra Ondřej | 371955 | 1768 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H14 |
141 | | Očko Dominik | 371963 | 1709 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | H14 |
142 | | Očko Nikolas | 23714808 | 1078 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | Open |
143 | | Otáhalová Nela | 23709766 | 1051 | CZE | Zbrojovka Vsetín | D14 |
144 | | Paseka Matyáš | 23703296 | 1597 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
145 | | Pavlíček Lukáš | 373001 | 1672 | CZE | TJ Štefanydes Polička | H14 |
146 | | Pechánek Kryštof | | 1261 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice | Open |
147 | | Pecka Jan | 23712520 | 1597 | CZE | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | H12 |
148 | | Pejřimovská Viola Ruby | 23709529 | 1326 | CZE | TJ CHS Chotěboř | D12 |
149 | | Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel | 23709537 | 1270 | CZE | TJ CHS Chotěboř | Open |
150 | | Peroutka Šimon | 389854 | 1374 | CZE | TJ Sokol Údlice | H12 |
151 | | Petříček Lukáš | 23703318 | 1706 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim, z.s. | H12 |
152 | | Pilná Jitka | 384372 | 1413 | CZE | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | D14 |
153 | | Pluhařová Asja | 23718048 | 1198 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim, z.s. | D12 |
154 | | Polanský Adam Luboš | 364657 | 1733 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem | H14 |
155 | | Pravda Petr | 394645 | 1346 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H12 |
156 | | Pravdová Tereza | 398713 | 1193 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | D10 |
157 | | Přibyl Viktor | 371971 | 2011 | CZE | ŠK PORG Praha | H12 |
158 | | Ret Adam Josef | 384240 | 1684 | CZE | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | H12 |
159 | | Řezníčková Sibyla | 398721 | 1161 | CZE | ŠK Tachov | D10 |
160 | | Richter Rudolf | 384470 | 1323 | CZE | SK Baník Ratíškovice | Open |
161 | | Richterová Julie | 371998 | 1528 | CZE | SK Baník Ratíškovice | D14 |
162 | | Richterová Nataša | 384488 | 1209 | CZE | SK Baník Ratíškovice | Open |
163 | | Rokoš Filip | 377350 | 1735 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | H12 |
164 | | Růžičková Ema | 392081 | 1522 | CZE | Agentura 64 Grygov | D12 |
165 | | Šafářová Magdaléna | | 1100 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | D14 |
166 | | Šafářová Anna Marie | | 1036 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | Open |
167 | | Sasková Renata | 23703350 | 1241 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim, z.s. | D14 |
168 | | Schmutzer Jakub | | 1246 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | H10 |
169 | | Šebesta Jan | 372013 | 1687 | CZE | SK Slavia Orlová | H14 |
170 | | Seidl Jan | 23714522 | 1406 | CZE | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou | H10 |
171 | | Semová Lada | 389684 | 1180 | CZE | ŠK Teplice | D12 |
172 | | Sichrovský Tomáš | 23704730 | 1494 | CZE | 1. Novoborský ŠK | H14 |
173 | | Šimek Viktor | 398373 | 1454 | CZE | ŠK Zlín, z.s. | H10 |
174 | | Šimůnek Jakub Šimon | 23709464 | 1234 | CZE | QCC České Budějovice | H10 |
175 | | Šíp Marek | 397300 | 1377 | CZE | Šachy Povrly | Open |
176 | | Skýpala Ondřej | 366285 | 1877 | CZE | TJ AERO Odolena Voda | H12 |
177 | | Šlachta Jan | 394661 | 1426 | CZE | Lokomotiva Krnov | H12 |
178 | | Šmíd Pavel | 382213 | 1785 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem | H14 |
179 | | Šmolík Jáchym | 23701641 | 1488 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | H10 |
180 | | Soběslavský Roman | 23710667 | 1668 | CZE | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | Open |
181 | | Součková Viktorie | | 1114 | CZE | Spartak Velké Meziříčí | D14 |
182 | | Spáčilová Klára | 23709308 | 1118 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D10 |
183 | | Špreňar Petr | 397164 | 1930 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | H14 |
184 | | Šťastná Alena | | 1090 | CZE | Lokomotiva Krnov | D12 |
185 | | Šťastný Šimon | | 1252 | CZE | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou | H12 |
186 | | Šťáva Zdeněk | 23713771 | 1404 | CZE | Moravské Budějovice | Open |
187 | | Šťávová Markéta | | 1072 | CZE | DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice | D10 |
188 | | Šťávová Helena | | 1057 | CZE | DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice | D12 |
189 | | Stejskal Michal | 398195 | 1683 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | H12 |
190 | | Strachota Tomáš | 389544 | 1223 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
191 | | Stříbná Julie | | 1095 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | D10 |
192 | | Strnad Michael | 23701650 | 1646 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | Open |
193 | | Strnadová Monika | 23701668 | 1575 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | D12 |
194 | | Šulc Jakub | 394050 | 1651 | CZE | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. | H14 |
195 | | Šulcová Tereza | 395196 | 1384 | CZE | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | D14 |
196 | | Švejdar Petr | | 1215 | CZE | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou | H12 |
197 | | Švejk Martin | 23710683 | 1575 | CZE | Sokol Mladá Boleslav | H14 |
198 | | Tajovský Matěj | 384780 | 1737 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK | H14 |
199 | | Tauš Zdeněk | 397695 | 1509 | CZE | Interchess z.s. | H10 |
200 | | Tichá Sofie | 23709324 | 1290 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D10 |
201 | | Tichá Valérie | | 1000 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | D10 |
202 | | Třasáková Adéla | 398306 | 1457 | CZE | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | D12 |
203 | | Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš | 23709332 | 1830 | CZE | ŠO Kunovice | H14 |
204 | | Tutková Ludmila | | 1174 | CZE | ŠK Veselí n/M | D14 |
205 | | Tutr Tomáš | | 1496 | CZE | ŠK Velvary | H10 |
206 | | Václavík Jan | 394491 | 1587 | CZE | ŠK Teplice | H12 |
207 | | Vágnerová Eliška | | 1000 | CZE | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | D10 |
208 | | Vaněk Robin | | 1310 | CZE | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | H12 |
209 | | Vaněk Michal | | 1000 | CZE | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | Open |
210 | | Vaňková Marie | 398586 | 1369 | CZE | ŠO Kunovice | D12 |
211 | | Vašínek Martin | 392200 | 1536 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H10 |
212 | | Vaškovská Kateřina | 398055 | 1063 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec | D14 |
213 | | Vávra Jan | 392103 | 1290 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | H12 |
214 | | Vavřínek Tomáš | 341622 | 1677 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | Open |
215 | | Vavřínková Anna | 372080 | 1633 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | D14 |
216 | | Vavřínková Marie | 392154 | 1238 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | D10 |
217 | | Veverka Vladimír | 23716568 | 1325 | CZE | ŠK Most | H10 |
218 | | Veverková Dorota | 399299 | 1183 | CZE | Sokol Tábor | D10 |
219 | | Vilímek Vít | 23718218 | 1347 | CZE | ŠK 64 Plzeň | H10 |
220 | | Vojta Jakub | 382515 | 1955 | CZE | TJ Spartak Vlašim | H12 |
221 | | Vokoun Tomáš | 397334 | 1581 | CZE | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. | H12 |
222 | | Vokoun Jaroslav | 23706740 | 1092 | CZE | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. | Open |
223 | | Volák Šimon | 396630 | 1650 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil z.s. | H14 |
224 | | Voříšek Zdeněk | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | Open |
225 | | Voříšková Anna | 23712236 | 1236 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | D12 |
226 | | Všetulová Viktorie | 368024 | 1481 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D14 |
227 | | Walek Filip | 372099 | 1602 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | H14 |
228 | | Záluský Matěj | 23700327 | 1363 | CZE | ŠACHklub Písek | H10 |
229 | | Zelbová Lada | | 1086 | CZE | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. | D10 |
230 | | Zelenka Petr | | 1000 | CZE | Svojetice | Open |
231 | | Zelenková Alice | | 1079 | CZE | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | D10 |