1. Klasse Ost 2017/18 Last update 17.04.2018 10:01:33, Creator/Last Upload: SCHACHKLUB ST VEIT/GLAN
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
No. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Games | Bo. | Pts. |
1 | | Halvax Herbert | 1647 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 100,0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
2 | | Lenzhofer Herbert | 1626 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 100,0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
3 | | Ebenberger Arnold Mag. | 1449 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 100,0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | | Tömel Alexander DI | 1315 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 100,0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
5 | | Schramml Alfred | 1769 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6 | | Topolovec Franz Josef Mag. | 1589 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 100,0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7 | | Söllei Andreas | 1492 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
8 | | Reiter Julius | 1119 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
9 | | Slavov Vassil | 0 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
10 | | Steiner Samuel | 0 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 100,0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
11 | | Stadler Simon | 1307 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
12 | | Obermüller Petra | 1208 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
13 | | Schachner Matthias | 997 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 90,0 | 5 | 3 | 4,5 |
14 | | Haemmerle Hermann | 1452 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 87,5 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
15 | | Mulaj Jakup | 1756 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 83,3 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 |
16 | | Prasser Markus | 1351 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 83,3 | 3 | 2 | 2,5 |
17 | | Breschan Rudi | 1405 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 83,3 | 3 | 2 | 2,5 |
18 | | Valtan Nicholas | 1202 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 81,3 | 8 | 3 | 6,5 |
19 | | Graessl Walter | 1386 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 78,6 | 7 | 1 | 5,5 |
20 | | Wornik Hans | 1179 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 78,6 | 7 | 2 | 5,5 |
21 | | Isola Florian | 1578 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 75,0 | 6 | 1 | 4,5 |
22 | | Orsini-Rosenberg Leopold | 1007 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 75,0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
23 | | Wukoutz Max | 1153 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 75,0 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 |
24 | | Pavlovic Slaven | 1456 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 75,0 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 |
25 | | Schaar Rene | 1072 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 75,0 | 2 | 4 | 1,5 |
26 | | Jöbstl Wolfgang | 0 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 70,0 | 5 | 3 | 3,5 |
27 | | Wertjanz Franz DI. | 1665 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 66,7 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
28 | | Petruck Stefan | 1518 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 66,7 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
29 | | Klokar Hermann Mag. | 1528 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 62,5 | 4 | 3 | 2,5 |
30 | | Warmuth Kurt Mag. DI. | 1551 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 58,3 | 6 | 1 | 3,5 |
31 | | Sommer Helmut Dr. | 1598 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 57,1 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
32 | | Katschnig Franz | 1681 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 50,0 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
33 | | Pingist Hubert | 1463 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 50,0 | 7 | 1 | 3,5 |
34 | | Vishi Kenan | 1610 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 50,0 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
35 | | Kügel Nico | 1227 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 50,0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
36 | | Schneider Gerald | 1122 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 50,0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
37 | | Lutnik Thomas | 1474 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 50,0 | 5 | 2 | 2,5 |
38 | | Bergmann Andreas Mag. | 1556 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 50,0 | 5 | 2 | 2,5 |
39 | | Marktl Markus Ing. | 1218 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 50,0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
40 | | Rabie Mohsen | 1345 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 50,0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
41 | | Kalles Leo | 1532 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 50,0 | 3 | 1 | 1,5 |
42 | AIM | Winkler Wolfgang | 1641 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 50,0 | 3 | 1 | 1,5 |
43 | | Bebek Guenter | 1486 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 50,0 | 3 | 1 | 1,5 |
44 | | Sommeregger Daniel | 1396 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 50,0 | 3 | 2 | 1,5 |
45 | | Ragossnig Helmut | 1583 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 50,0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
46 | | Strasser-Knopper Tobias | 897 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 50,0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
47 | | Incebacek Mert | 0 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 50,0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
48 | | Ritzinger Gottfried | 1251 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 50,0 | 1 | 3 | 0,5 |
49 | | Prasser Jakob | 967 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 41,7 | 6 | 3 | 2,5 |
50 | | Plattner Hugo | 1473 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 40,0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
51 | | Ivanciuk Johann | 1472 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 40,0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
52 | | Hinterlechner Werner | 1563 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 37,5 | 4 | 1 | 1,5 |
53 | | Weissenbrunner Mario | 1589 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 33,3 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
54 | | Beyer Hans DI. | 1230 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 33,3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
55 | | Huber Roman | 1467 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 33,3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
56 | | Fina Hermann Dr. | 1293 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 33,3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
57 | | Unterweger Bernd | 1298 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 30,0 | 5 | 2 | 1,5 |
58 | | Dank Gerhard | 1270 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 30,0 | 5 | 3 | 1,5 |
59 | | Christiansen Willi | 1273 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 25,0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
60 | | Weber Eduard | 1463 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 25,0 | 2 | 1 | 0,5 |
61 | | Wukoutz Günter | 1227 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 25,0 | 2 | 2 | 0,5 |
62 | | Kollmann Manfred | 883 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 25,0 | 2 | 2 | 0,5 |
63 | | Pack Wolfgang | 0 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 25,0 | 2 | 3 | 0,5 |
64 | | Held Fabian | 1426 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 16,7 | 3 | 1 | 0,5 |
65 | | Doerfler Thomas | 1142 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 2 | 16,7 | 3 | 4 | 0,5 |
66 | | Nocera Killian Domenico | 0 | Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 2 | 12,5 | 4 | 3 | 0,5 |
67 | | Bauer Bernhard | 1162 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 12,5 | 4 | 3 | 0,5 |
Annotation: forfeit points are ignored
|
|
|
|