Núm. | | Nom | Elo | EloN | Club/Ciutat | Nom |
1 | | Abelenda Nuñez Biel | 1338 | 1338 | Montornes | Grup C |
2 | | Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih | 1687 | 1687 | Paretana | Grup C |
3 | | Alcantara Ruiz Natalia | 1338 | 1282 | Montmelo | Grup B |
4 | | Alcon Davalos Marc | 1589 | 1526 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup B |
5 | | Aleksanyan Radmila | 1661 | 1734 | Calldetenes | Grup A |
6 | | Alexandry Alexandru Stefan | 1556 | 1554 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
7 | | Alfonso Tenez Raul | 1419 | 1425 | Vall del Tenes | Grup B |
8 | | Alsina Molins Marti | 1368 | 1368 | Paretana | Grup C |
9 | | Amirkhanyan Mane | 1386 | 1367 | La Colmena | Grup B |
10 | | Amirkhanyan Ruben | 1288 | 0 | La Colmena | Grup B |
11 | | Apinyan Mark | 1657 | 1657 | La Colmena | Grup C |
12 | | Arcusa Postils Eduard | 1512 | 1593 | Moia Moianes | Grup B |
13 | | Argemi Camp Jaume | 1620 | 1625 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
14 | | Argemi Chinchilla Erik | 1450 | 1450 | Mollet | Grup C |
15 | | Arias Prieto Diana | 1688 | 1607 | Montmelo | Grup A |
16 | | Asatryan Levon | 1339 | 1261 | La Colmena | Grup B |
17 | | Asatryan Maria Cristina | 0 | 0 | La Colmena | Grup B |
18 | | Asatryan Hovhannes | 0 | 0 | La Colmena | Grup D |
19 | | Asensio Diaz Miguel | 0 | 0 | Ripollet | Grup B |
20 | | Astasio Cano Ivan | 1615 | 1615 | Paretana | Grup C |
21 | | Auferil Barnils Antoni | 0 | 0 | Vall del Tenes | Grup B |
22 | FM | Ayats Llobera Gerard | 2325 | 2360 | Llinars | Grup A |
23 | | Aymà Pedrola Esteve | 0 | 0 | Santa Eulalia de Ronçana | Grup D |
24 | | Badosa Ferreiro Genís | 1453 | 1453 | Paretana | Grup C |
25 | | Bailles Fernandez Sergi | 1504 | 1464 | Mollet | Grup B |
26 | | Bailles Isart Ricard | 0 | 0 | Mollet | Grup D |
27 | | Barba Rios Enric | 1951 | 1971 | Badia | Grup A |
28 | | Barcons Gallach Alfons | 1583 | 1666 | Moia Moianes | Grup B |
29 | | Barcons Rovira Jordi | 1595 | 1661 | Moia Moianes | Grup B |
30 | | Barres Roca Francesc | 0 | 0 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
31 | | Barroso Duarte Daniel | 1296 | 1296 | Paretana | Grup C |
32 | | Batalle Mompart Carles | 1568 | 1639 | Paretana | Grup A |
33 | | Beneitez Borrut Ferran | 1633 | 1633 | La Colmena | Grup C |
34 | | Beneitez Borrut Arnau | 0 | 0 | La Colmena | Grup D |
35 | | Beneitez Hernando Carlos | 0 | 0 | La Colmena | Grup D |
36 | | Benito Cabezas Ana | 1883 | 1851 | Paretana | Grup A |
37 | | Berbel Gutierrez J. Guillermo | 1392 | 1388 | Argentona | Grup B |
38 | | Bermejo Piquer Antonio | 1463 | 1460 | Moia Moianes | Grup B |
39 | | Bernado Lopez Roger | 1686 | 1641 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup A |
40 | | Birling Niel | 1608 | 1608 | Caldes De Montbui | Grup C |
41 | | Boixader Puig Angel | 1405 | 1303 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
42 | | Bosch Ricart Joan | 1633 | 1645 | Taradell | Grup B |
43 | | Bruach Pujol Guillem | 1377 | 1377 | Les Franqueses | Grup C |
44 | | Bubuteyshvili Opelya Sergio | 1425 | 1425 | Ripollet | Grup C |
45 | | Bureu Fernandez Carlota | 1412 | 1412 | Paretana | Grup C |
46 | | Burriel Beltran Alex | 1382 | 1382 | Mollet | Grup C |
47 | | Busom Isach Carlos | 2155 | 2182 | Espiga De Les Corts | Grup A |
48 | | Caballero Emilio | 0 | 0 | | Grup D |
49 | | Cabrera Gallego Alejandro Nic | 1191 | 1224 | Mollet | Grup B |
50 | | Calviño Cueto Alvaro | 1312 | 1312 | Ripollet | Grup C |
51 | MK | Canal Oliveras Joan | 2205 | 2179 | Catalunya | Grup A |
52 | | Carrasco Gomez Adahara | 1394 | 1394 | Montornes | Grup C |
53 | | Carrasco Gomez Ariadna | 1290 | 1290 | Montornes | Grup C |
54 | | Carvajal Rodriguez Juan | 1416 | 1438 | Moia Moianes | Grup B |
55 | | Casanovas Barniol Gerard | 0 | 0 | Calldetenes | Grup B |
56 | | Casares Javier | 0 | 0 | Llinars del Valles | Grup D |
57 | | Casares Bonals Asier | 1379 | 1393 | Llinars | Grup A |
58 | | Casas Nin Jordi | 1634 | 1622 | Vall del Tenes | Grup A |
59 | | Castaneda Munoz Antonio | 1594 | 1607 | Penya Mollet | Grup B |
60 | | Centelles Vives Aleix | 1848 | 1844 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup A |
61 | | Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar | 1509 | 1370 | Llinars | Grup B |
62 | | Cervello Navarro Hector | 1659 | 1662 | Badia | Grup A |
63 | | Cervelló Navarro Míriam | 1300 | 1300 | Badia | Grup C |
64 | | Chavero Falero Alfonso | 1380 | 1383 | Vall del Tenes | Grup B |
65 | | Collado Moreno Miquel | 1416 | 1416 | Montornes C.E. | Grup C |
66 | | Collazo Casals Marc | 1181 | 1262 | LLinars | Grup B |
67 | | Company Fernandez David | 1365 | 1388 | LLinars | Grup B |
68 | | Company Fernandez Miquel | 1174 | 1130 | LLinars | Grup B |
69 | | Cordomi Forns Francesc | 1846 | 1808 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup A |
70 | | Cornejo Vera Danilo | 1730 | 1687 | Penya Mollet | Grup A |
71 | | Costa Trave Jaume | 1771 | 1816 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup A |
72 | | Cregut David Jean Louis | 1473 | 1547 | Vall del Tenes | Grup B |
73 | | Crosas Pujolas Jordi | 0 | 0 | Calldetenes | Grup B |
74 | | De La Riva Reina Marti | 1211 | 1255 | Foment Martinenc | Grup B |
75 | | De Lomas Busquets Alba | 1344 | 1383 | Argentona | Grup B |
76 | | Del Rio Crespo Jose Antonio | 1391 | 1456 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup B |
77 | | Deulonder Camins Xavier | 1945 | 1918 | Tona-La Crema | Grup A |
78 | | Diaz Doblas Juan | 1627 | 1677 | Caldes De Montbui | Grup B |
79 | | Doblado Garcia Asier | 1394 | 1394 | Mollet | Grup C |
80 | | Doncel Carrión Israel | 1352 | 1352 | Les Franqueses | Grup C |
81 | | Doncel Márquez Amador | 0 | 0 | Llinars del Valles | Grup D |
82 | | Elkhafi Ayoub | 1313 | 1298 | Vall del Tenes | Grup B |
83 | | Espada Español Lledo | 1457 | 1457 | Llinars | Grup C |
84 | | Espada Español Tura | 1420 | 1442 | LLinars | Grup B |
85 | | Español Bada Nuria | 1001 | 1061 | LLinars | Grup B |
86 | | Fabrega Exposito Joel | 1346 | 1346 | Mollet | Grup C |
87 | | Fernandez Felguera Agustin | 1923 | 1870 | Vall del Tenes | Grup A |
88 | | Fernandez Felguera Alvaro | 1766 | 1753 | Vall del Tenes | Grup A |
89 | | Fernandez Ferreira Alex | 1247 | 1212 | Paretana | Grup B |
90 | | Fernandez García Juan Carlos | 0 | 0 | La Colmena | Grup D |
91 | | Fernandez Marin Daniel | 0 | 0 | Vall del Tenes | Grup B |
92 | | Fernandez Raya Santi | 1276 | 1130 | Paretana | Grup B |
93 | | Fernandez Rebollo Irene | 1510 | 1470 | La Colmena | Grup B |
94 | | Flores Munoz Daniel | 1698 | 1653 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup A |
95 | | Folch Sampera Enric | 1520 | 1538 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
96 | | Fradera Manils Josep | 1781 | 1816 | Paretana | Grup A |
97 | | Funes Ostos Aitor | 1250 | 1236 | Calldetenes | Grup B |
98 | | Funes Zurita David | 0 | 0 | Calldetenes | Grup D |
99 | | Gallego Andres Carles | 1525 | 1591 | Cirera | Grup B |
100 | | Garangou Jordán Adrià | 1398 | 1398 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup C |
101 | | García Jordi | 0 | 0 | Molins de Rei | Grup D |
102 | | Garcia Cachinero Jesus | 1543 | 1526 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup A |
103 | | Garcia Encinas Pau | 1583 | 1491 | Ripollet | Grup A |
104 | | Garcia Encinas Jan | 1520 | 1417 | Ripollet | Grup B |
105 | | Garcia Encinas Nil | 1227 | 1253 | Ripollet | Grup B |
106 | | Garcia Escoda Marc | 1741 | 1736 | Molins De Rei | Grup A |
107 | | Garcia Gil Oriol | 1578 | 1496 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup A |
108 | | Garcia Gonzalez Ernest | 1471 | 1408 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup B |
109 | | Garcia Torres Adolfo | 1495 | 1458 | Castellar del Valles | Grup B |
110 | | Garzón Arquillo Ian | 0 | 0 | Santa Coloma de Gramenet | Grup D |
111 | | Gayoso Arjona Iago | 1569 | 1569 | Llinars | Grup C |
112 | | Gayoso Rodriguez Jaume Eduard | 1720 | 1714 | Llinars | Grup A |
113 | | Gomez Gonzalez Joan | 1704 | 1704 | Mollet | Grup C |
114 | | Gomez Rivera Judit | 1390 | 1408 | LLinars | Grup B |
115 | | Gomez Rivera Sergio | 1146 | 1142 | LLinars | Grup B |
116 | | Gomez Sanchez Javier | 1418 | 1424 | LLinars | Grup B |
117 | | Gonzalez Cobos Arnau | 1614 | 1589 | Vall del Tenes | Grup A |
118 | | González Durán Daniel | 0 | 0 | Mollet | Grup D |
119 | | González González Ismael | 1362 | 1362 | Mollet | Grup C |
120 | | González González Xavi | 0 | 0 | Santa Eulalia de Ronçana | Grup D |
121 | | Gonzalez Roses Eric | 1457 | 1457 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup C |
122 | | Guerrero Moreno Ainhoa | 1672 | 1672 | La Colmena | Grup C |
123 | | Guerrero Soler Pol | 1412 | 1412 | Paretana | Grup C |
124 | | Guix Torres David | 2047 | 2043 | Les Franqueses | Grup A |
125 | MK | Herms Agullo Jordi | 2065 | 2072 | Granollers-Canovelles | Grup A |
126 | | Herrera Grande Placid | 1221 | 1210 | Badia | Grup B |
127 | | Izquierdo Fuster Joan | 1113 | 1096 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
128 | | Katz Javier | 0 | 0 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup B |
129 | | Katz Garcia Werner | 1532 | 1532 | Vall Del Tenes | Grup C |
130 | | Knip Sanchez Esteve | 1633 | 1633 | Caldes De Montbui | Grup C |
131 | | Lajarin Rallo Marc | 1227 | 1222 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup B |
132 | | Lajarin Rallo Oscar | 0 | 0 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup B |
133 | | Lajarin Serra Ruben | 1391 | 1373 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup B |
134 | | Lambert Paul | 0 | 0 | Mollet | Grup D |
135 | | Lambert Pont Michael | 1406 | 1406 | Mollet | Grup C |
136 | | Lambert Pont James | 1312 | 1312 | Mollet | Grup C |
137 | | Lamrani Laarous Anàs | 1317 | 1317 | Les Franqueses | Grup C |
138 | | Las Heras Maestro Lluis | 1446 | 1456 | LLinars | Grup B |
139 | | Lasanta Zambrana Raul | 1244 | 1244 | Ripollet | Grup C |
140 | | Lasanta Zambrana Miguel Angel | 1667 | 1667 | Ripollet | Grup C |
141 | | Lazaro Valls Xavier | 1579 | 1619 | Taradell | Grup B |
142 | | Lobo Pereira Arami | 1335 | 1270 | LLinars | Grup B |
143 | FM | Lopez Agustench Eduard | 2184 | 2184 | Maragall | Grup A |
144 | | Lopez Martinez Angel | 1539 | 0 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Grup B |
145 | | Lopez Nadal Alex | 1516 | 1452 | Paretana | Grup B |
146 | MK | Lopez Santana Oscar | 2129 | 2131 | Foment Martinenc | Grup A |
147 | | Lopez Torralba Oscar | 1507 | 1511 | Paretana | Grup B |
148 | | Lorenzo Martinez Ruben | 1581 | 1576 | Les Franqueses | Grup A |
149 | | Marabajan Navas Saul | 1484 | 1452 | Sant Andreu | Grup B |
150 | | Marti De Toro Xavi | 1264 | 1253 | Montmelo | Grup B |