VI. Otvoreni amaterski šahovski turnir / VI Amateur Chess Tournament "Open Topusko 2017"

Organizer(s)ŠD Sisak, ŠS Sisačko-moslavačke županije, TEOS Zg, TZ Topusko, TOP TT
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorIM Goran Antunac (CRO) [14500264]
Chief ArbiterIA Mladen Bratošević (CRO) [14506203]
ArbiterNA Zita Brigljević (CRO) [14525852] (rd2->rd9)
Time control90 min + 30 sec per move
LocationTopusko (CRO), Trg bana J. Jelačića 16, Hotel Toplica - Grand sala
Date2017/08/12 to 2017/08/19
Rating-Ø1872
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.08.2017 13:07:26, Creator/Last Upload: f080686

Tournament selectionOpen, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBIH, CRO, ESP, SLO, TUR
Overview for groupsS60, S70, U12, U16, U20
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
GamesThere are 228 games available for download
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2017/08/13 at 17:00

Bo.No. NameGrRtgPts. ResultPts. NameGrRtg No.
127
IPrihoda Leonardo 19822 0 - 12 IMLevačić Patrick 2285
1
22
MKUrbanč Peter U2022782 0 - 12 Olcum Ahmet 2187
9
34
FMCvitan Ena U1622242 ½ - ½2 MKGrbac Boris S602140
11
46
MKBedić Željko 22092 0 - 12 WFMIveković Tihana 2100
14
58
MKRadenić Filip U2021872 1 - 02 WFMVujnović Patricija 2097
15
629
MKTakač Zvonko S601973 1 - 0 FMMuha Miljenko U202252
3
725
FMLevar Nenad 2015 1 - 0 FMBožinović Bogdan 2210
5
819
IGujić Vladimir 2059 ½ - ½ IIIŠiraj Anej U161785
43
920
MKRunje Andrija S702037 ½ - ½ IIIUrbanč Tina U161469
54
1010
MKGhersinich Enrico U1621651 1 - 0 IILevačić Matej U161674
47
1140
MKGolub Nikolina U1618281 ½ - ½1 FMTopak Engin 2206
7
1244
IKuhar Larisa U1617521 0 - 11 NMFrank Vladimir S702085
17
1321
MKPadjen Zdenko 20351 ½ - ½1 IITuričar Goran 1879
37
1446
VKMahmutović Mihrudin 17101 ½ - ½1 MKDejanović Mladen 2027
22
1523
NMŠpiranec Noemi U2020241 ½ - ½1 IIBiljak Tomislav S601815
41
1648
MKDašić Jelena U1616701 0 - 11 NMGrgurić Dragan S601982
26
1753
MKMuha Magdalena U1615051 ½ - ½1 IVujnović Marko 1969
30
1831
Šakanović Samir 19531 ½ - ½1 IVKolić Mario U161257
59
1961
VKŽivčić Oliver U1601 0 - 11 Fernandez Quintero Jose Anton 1908
34
2058
IVRožmanec Pia U1212791 0 - 1½ FMKljako Damir S602132
12
2116
MKBožič Marjan 2090½ 1 - 0½ IIKerman Josip S601640
49
2232
IIJusufi Denis 1952½ ½ - ½½ IVVidmar Klara U161623
51
2350
IIVah Denis U161638½ ½ - ½½ MKKlasan Elvis 1893
35
2436
IPetričević Petar S701883½ 1 - 0½ Širaj Svit U121369
57
2538
IIIŽibrat Matija 1843½ 1 - 0½ IIŠiraj Vita U161404
56
2639
MKGhersinich Giuseppe S6018310 0 - 10 MKJelečević Ivo 2101
13
2718
MKOgnjan Renato 20760 - - +0 IBralić Ante S701449
55
2842
MKDejanović Tereza U1618090 ½ - ½0 Šabić Medin U201980
28
2960
VKSpudić Niko Karlo U1200 0 - 10 IIDrvar Izidor 1942
33
3024
NMTurk Tajana 20180 0 not paired 
3145
MKTurk Vesna 17430 0 not paired 
3252
IVBulat Milan 15550 0 not paired