Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2017/2018

Last update 28.01.2018 08:23:44, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

No.NameRtgTeamPts.Games%Bo.
1Meisl Walter1471Obertrum6,06100,03
2Nobbe Michael Mag.0SIR UP6,06100,04
3Pichler Christian1294ASK Galaxy5,05100,01
4Holschke Christian1723Obertrum4,04100,01
5Grünwald Simon1419SIR UP4,0580,02
6Horn Sarah1242SIR Lehrer4,0580,03
7Lippmann Andreas1389SIR UP4,0580,03
8Kühleitner Markus Mag1538ASK Evergreen4,0666,73
9Lackner Rudolf1283ASK Galaxy3,5570,02
10Elsässer Daniel1401SIR Chessnuts3,03100,01
11Elsässer Robert0SIR Chessnuts3,0475,03
12Baldemair Helmut1444Union Hallein 32,5550,01
13Kritzinger Franz1553Obertrum2,02100,02
14Kaiser Manfred1545SIR UP2,0366,71
15Wagner Gerhard1262Obertrum2,0450,01
16Kohlweis Walter1296ASK Evergreen2,0450,03
17Fruhstorfer Heinz1235SIR Lehrer2,0540,01
18Kliegl Julian1154SIR Chessnuts2,0540,02
19Herbst Gottfried1220Union Hallein 32,0633,32
20Sniesko Robert1362SIR Lehrer1,5437,51
21Koller Karl1465ASK Evergreen1,5437,51
22Valjevac Aziz1448Union Hallein 31,5437,52
23Zechner Rene1488ASK Galaxy1,01100,02
24Horn Johannes1134SIR Lehrer1,01100,02
25Lüftenegger Hans1289Obertrum1,01100,02
26Fussi Konrad1462Obertrum1,01100,04
27Ertugrul Ege800Union Hallein 31,01100,04
28Aichinger Herbert1450ASK Evergreen1,0250,02
29Schosseler Jean Pierre1536SIR UP1,0333,31
30Untersteiner Richard1353ASK Evergreen1,0333,32
31Maier Günther1449ASK Evergreen1,0425,02
32Vogl Erik0ASK Galaxy1,0520,03
33Seilinger Rudolf1304Union Hallein 31,0520,03
34Posch Manfred1185SIR Chessnuts1,0616,72
35Nikolyan Vagharshak Arthur1505SIR Lehrer0,5150,01
36Seidl Armin Dr.1561Union Hallein 30,010,01
37Löhndorf Michael0SIR Lehrer0,010,02
38Reichl Roland1369Union Hallein 30,010,03
39Ziegler Dietmar0SIR Lehrer0,010,03
40Weinguny Bruno1291ASK Galaxy0,010,03
41Wagnest Michael842Union Hallein 30,010,04
42Fuchshuber Simon0Obertrum0,010,04
43Azad Katrina865SIR Chessnuts0,020,02
44Kocher Cisca888ASK Galaxy0,020,02
45Radosevic Florian1349ASK Galaxy0,020,03
46Langwieder Juliane1440Obertrum0,020,03
47Fuchshuber Helmut923Obertrum0,030,03
48Azad Marx945SIR Chessnuts0,040,02
49Anschuber Rudolf1123SIR Lehrer0,040,03

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored