Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:17:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018
Last update 09.04.2018 21:48:14, Creator/Last Upload: SCHACHLANDESVERBAND SALZBURG
Search for team
Search
Team-Pairings of all rounds
Round 1 on 2017/10/07
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
Oberndorf 2
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
4
:
1
2
Mattighofen 3
ASK Komet
1½
:
3½
3
Union Bergheim
SIR Rochade
4
:
1
4
SIR Südost
SIR Kings
1
:
4
5
Ranshofen 4
Trimmelkam
3½
:
1½
Round 2 on 2017/10/21
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
Trimmelkam
Oberndorf 2
2
:
3
2
SIR Kings
Ranshofen 4
3
:
2
3
SIR Rochade
SIR Südost
2½
:
2½
4
ASK Komet
Union Bergheim
3½
:
1½
5
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
Mattighofen 3
1
:
4
Round 3 on 2017/11/11
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
Oberndorf 2
Union Bergheim
2
:
3
2
SIR Südost
Mattighofen 3
1
:
4
3
Ranshofen 4
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
4
:
1
4
Trimmelkam
ASK Komet
2½
:
2½
5
SIR Kings
SIR Rochade
2½
:
2½
Round 4 on 2017/11/25
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
Oberndorf 2
Mattighofen 3
3
:
2
2
Union Bergheim
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
3
:
2
3
SIR Südost
ASK Komet
2½
:
2½
4
Ranshofen 4
SIR Rochade
4
:
1
5
Trimmelkam
SIR Kings
2½
:
2½
Round 5 on 2017/12/09
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
SIR Kings
Oberndorf 2
2
:
3
2
SIR Rochade
Trimmelkam
3
:
2
3
ASK Komet
Ranshofen 4
4
:
1
4
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
SIR Südost
2
:
3
5
Mattighofen 3
Union Bergheim
4
:
1
Round 6 on 2018/01/20
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
SIR Rochade
Oberndorf 2
1½
:
3½
2
ASK Komet
SIR Kings
2½
:
2½
3
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
Trimmelkam
3
:
2
4
Mattighofen 3
Ranshofen 4
2½
:
2½
5
Union Bergheim
SIR Südost
1
:
4
Round 7 on 2018/02/03
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
Oberndorf 2
SIR Südost
2
:
3
2
Ranshofen 4
Union Bergheim
2½
:
2½
3
Trimmelkam
Mattighofen 3
2
:
3
4
SIR Kings
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
4½
:
½
5
SIR Rochade
ASK Komet
2
:
3
Round 8 on 2018/03/03
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
ASK Komet
Oberndorf 2
2½
:
2½
2
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
SIR Rochade
0
:
5
3
Mattighofen 3
SIR Kings
3
:
2
4
Union Bergheim
Trimmelkam
1½
:
3½
5
SIR Südost
Ranshofen 4
2
:
3
Round 9 on 2018/04/07
No.
Team
Team
Res.
:
Res.
1
Ranshofen 4
Oberndorf 2
3½
:
1½
2
Trimmelkam
SIR Südost
4
:
1
3
SIR Kings
Union Bergheim
2
:
3
4
SIR Rochade
Mattighofen 3
1½
:
3½
5
ASK Komet
Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4
5
:
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use