XXVIl Obert Internacional d'Escacs La Pobla de Lillet 2017 B DEL 1 AL 9 DE AGOSTO

Last update 27.07.2017 14:40:50 / Page cached 28.07.2017 11:32:56 101min., Creator/Last Upload: federació catalana d’escacs (21)

Tournament selectionGrupo A, Grupo B
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgClub/City
1
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus MariaESP1873EUS
2
Ambros Pladellorens JordiCAT1833CAT-BLR
3
Canela Gimenez Maria ConcepciCAT1821CAT-MAT
4
Travesset Sagre JanCAT1792CAT-SAN
5
Cerdans Costa FerranCAT1788CAT-SAP
6
Capelles Prat RamonCAT1781CAT-AVI
7
Pla Carulla JoaquimCAT1768CAT-OLE
8
Custodio Criado JofreCAT1757CAT-PIP
9
Gabarro Servitja PauCAT1755CAT-CTN
10
Girona Rovira AlbertCAT1711CAT-SEL
11
Jimenez Sanchez Juan RafaelCAT1708CAT-BER
12
Puig Carres JosepCAT1696CAT-SBO
13
Bosch Ricart JoanCAT1693CAT-PDE
14
Escofet Llongueras JoanCAT1676CAT-TER
15
Riba Revert ValentiAND1634CAT-GEV
16
Molina Manas MiquelCAT1626CAT-PIP
17
Ribera Veganzones Josep MariaAND1622CAT-GEV
18
Vegara Gallego PereCAT1619CAT-PDE
19
Estruch Andreu GuimCAT1617CAT-GUI
20
Vidal Moll FrancescCAT1581CAT-SCU
21
Gibert Juan RamonCAT1580CAT-FOM
22
Martinez Sanchez FrancescCAT1567CAT-BLR
23
Serralvo Martinez JoanCAT1559CAT-BER
24
Solsona Manonelles JosepCAT1543CAT-CAP
25
Rovira Chacon M. MerceCAT1535CAT-SEL
26
Las Heras Maestro LluisCAT1506CAT-LLV
27
Lorenzo Martinez RubenCAT1490CAT-FRA
28
Begara Rodriguez DavidCAT1488CAT-CDT
29
Febrero Perez LluisCAT1488CAT-COM
30
Armengou Bernal PereCAT1484CAT-OLO
31
Martinez Arranz NagoreCAT1484CAT-PIP
32
Mendez Forns DanielCAT1480CAT-SJD
33
Marzo Ruiz XavierCAT1439CAT-COL
34
Estruch Andreu LlucCAT1435CAT-GUI
35
Camprubi Juanola JaumeCAT1426CAT-BAN
36
Garcia Pitarch RaulCAT1424CAT-MAT
37
Gabarro Servitja AdriaCAT1386CAT-CTN
38
Gomez Sanchez JavierCAT1364CAT-LLV
39
Martinez Oliva MoisesCAT1358CAT-PIP
40
Plans Pedro JoaquimCAT1328CAT-VER
41
Camprubi Juanola JordiCAT1315CAT-BAN
42
Martinez Gamiz MarcAND1300CAT-GEV
43
Morral Esteve SalvadorCAT1285CAT-SBO
44
Martinez Balastegui MartiAND1224CAT-GEV
45
Gomez Rivera JuditCAT1188CAT-LLV
46
Ribera Veganzones SerniAND1170CAT-GEV
47
Clotet Mas DanCAT1138CAT-JOV
48
Rossell Aran JoanCAT1119CAT-PIP
49
De La Riva Reina MartiCAT1076CAT-FOM
50
Gomez Rivera SergioCAT1024CAT-LLV
51
Gomez Sanz AranzazuCAT5CAT-SOL
52
Graners Montoya JordiCAT0CAT-AVI
Advertisement
Advertisement