XXXII Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa Maria 2017

Last update 21.07.2017 21:52:42 / Page cached 22.07.2017 03:02:37 112min., Creator/Last Upload: escobar dominguez, daniel

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1GMAroshidze Levan13601865CAT25132535Barcelona
2IMGomez Ledo Roberto Carlos3507076CA24252435P.A. Isleña
3IMCampos Gambutti Luis Maria2226979VAL24082447S50Alicante
4FMAlshameary Puente Ismael2225166SE23382372C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
5FMCruz Ravina Francisco Javier2228939CA23212356C.A. Algeciras
6FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javier2231590CA22632310San Fernando
7Fernandez Troncoso Fco. Manuel2225247SE22532256Club Ajedrez Los Palacios
8Whatley Stephen A J420441ENG21722070U18Gibraltar
9FMSantos Izquierdo Francisco J.2202409CA21282059S50C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
10Martin Macias Daniel2219239CA21102073C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
11Perez Garcia Roberto2217708SE20922102C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
12Fernandez Montero Francisco M2230666CA20802095P.Alfil Jerez
13Garrido Outon Alex24516279CA20742017U12P.A. Isleña
14Diaz Mino Pablo24520470CA20471940U18C.A. Algeciras
15Herrera Mellado Antonio2206900CA20441965P.A. Isleña
16Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo24512451SE20341891U18Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
17Rey Garcia Tomas2267772CA20002011P.A. Isleña
18Herrera Mellado Luis2213001CA19972014S50C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
19Alshameary Puente Daniel22252096SE19932035C.A. Alekhine Espartinas
20Cuellar Montes Alejandro32096836CA19901947U18P.A. Isleña
21Vela Ignacio Jose Manuel2222540CA19641975P.A. Portuense
22Moya De La Flor Daniel2263114CA19562040C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz
23Montalban Rivera Juan22226788CA19481944C.A. El Castillo Chipiona
24Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel54501180CA19401961P.A. Isleña
25Roman Sanchez Jesus Maria2276933CA19331859S50P.A. Portuense
26Sanchez Ponce Juan Manuel2287943CA19231924P.A. Portuense
27Oñate Gomez Ildefonso2265753CA19201811S50C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
28Lopez Rodriguez Miguel Angel2275899CA19171862P.A. Portuense
29Guerrero Romero Antonio2275848CA19021930S50C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
30Lopez-Tello Gonzalez Ernesto2202360CA18841817S50C.A. Costa Fenicia
31Cabeza De Vaca Ruiz Juan Pedro22238344CA18771922U18C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
32Gentes Benito Angel2225549SE18761883A.D. Colegio Claret
33Gil Belizon Diego22236910CA18511818P.A. Isleña
34Del Castillo Perez Alejandro32017804CA18461857C.A. Roteño
35Muñoz Jorva Miguel Angel2281767HU18371774S50Club Ajedrez La Merced
36Salguero Roldan Francisco32067364CA18281776S50P.A. Portuense
37Gomez Zambrana Pedro Alfonso2251507CA18241795P.Alfil Jerez
38Sevillano Leal Julio2267810CA18231819S50C.A. Costa Fenicia
39Millan Gutierrez Zoilo24520730CA18061735C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
40Caballero Foncubierta Antonio32042108CA17951774U18P.A. Isleña
41De La Cruz Fernandez Juan Carlos22221301CA17811774S50P.Alfil Jerez
42Garces Adan Jose A.32018223ESP17720Madrid
43Gonzalez Mendoza Diego22243380CA17601757P.A. Portuense
44Rodriguez Perez Antonio I32045174CA17571815S50C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz
45Gonzalez Blazquez Juan Manuel22223797CA17411632S50P.A. Portuense
46Aguirre Fernandez Carlos2245680CA17341769P.A. Portuense
47Santos Olivera Francisco2275082SE17281618S50Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas
48Rubio Corbacho Pablo2228300SE17271718S50P.A. Oromana
49Vicente Puyana Alberto Jesus54501954CA17121269U12C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
50Picazo Sotos Lucas24568775CA17051802S50Club De Ajedrez Costa Fenicia
51Gonzalez Lopez Jose Antonio22223886SE17021668S50P.A. Oromana
52He Hao Jue24552410CA16901689U18C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
53Garcia Quintanilla Jordi24523143SE16671559Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
54Garcia Rodriguez Luis24568643CA16611567U18P.A. Isleña
55Diaz Mino Daniel24520462CA16451689U10C.A. Algeciras
56Fernandez Parrilla Jose Antonio2232138CA16371611C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
57Samaniego Rodriguez Hugo24520853CA16151349U12C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
58Caballero Moreno Jose Luis24520446CA16051394U12C.A. Roteño
59Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis54501288CA15891458S50C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
60Monge Lorenzo Manuel32096810CA15841582C.A. El Castillo Chipiona
61Hinojosa Muñoz Arturo24520683CA15741132U18C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
62Verhoeven Rudiger24563013CA15461412S50C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
63Lebaniegos Sanchez Angel32027400CA15421358S50C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz
64Ramirez Guillon Jose Antonio24520810CA15251523S50C.A. Costa Fenicia
65Guijosa Sanchez Juan Domingo22224203CA15211421S50P.Alfil Jerez
66Baron Martinez Francisco24598046CA13851555S50C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
67Rodriguez Gomez Jose Antonio22229337CA13751319S50C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
68Campuzano Gonzalez Alfonso54501296CA13051190S50C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
69Garcia Perez Miguel24561851SE13041007U10Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
70Fernandez Monreal Berta24520500CA12751276U18C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar
71Monge Gomez Eduardo Manuel24552429CA12211137U10C.A. El Castillo Chipiona
72Arana Almagro Jose54524512CA01399S50P.A. Portuense
73Garcia Garcia Victoriano Jose54501989CA01358S50C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz
74Muñoz-Polanco Contioso PedroCA01214U18C.A. El Castillo Chipiona
75Correa Roque Yanira24568600CA01129U12C.A. Roteño
76Palomino Lopez Juan Carlos54535883CA0962U10C.A. Algeciras
77De Jesus Lopez Sandra24568619CA0884U12P.A. Portuense
Advertisement
Advertisement