Čís. | | Družstvo | Družstvo | Rtg prům. |
1 | | CZE | JOLY LYSA NAD LABEM A (MCR) | 2447 |
2 | | SLO | IMENITNI | 2406 |
3 | | CZE | ZIKUDA TURNOV A (MCR) | 2406 |
4 | | POL | ZDEROSZOWANI WISZNIA MALA | 2376 |
5 | | RUS | TULACHESS | 2354 |
6 | | CZE | VYSEHRAD A (MCR) | 2339 |
7 | | CZE | FC FIRST CLASS | 2281 |
8 | | CZE | BOZKOV | 2274 |
9 | | CZE | SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO K (MCR) | 2268 |
10 | | CZE | ZIKUDA TURNOV B (MCR) | 2238 |
11 | | AUT | SV STEYREGG | 2236 |
12 | | SVK | SK MODRA | 2225 |
13 | | GER | SG LEIPZIG | 2225 |
14 | | CZE | MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO (MCR) | 2218 |
15 | | CZE | SK OAZA PRAHA A (MCR) | 2215 |
16 | | CZE | SAKAL KOZOLUPY | 2213 |
17 | | CZE | TJ SPARTA KUTNA HORA A (MCR) | 2211 |
18 | | CZE | CHESS LADY | 2211 |
19 | | CZE | JESTE MLADSI | 2202 |
20 | | CZE | SK OAZA PRAHA JUNIORS (MCR) | 2193 |
21 | | CZE | KRAGLOVE | 2192 |
22 | | CZE | SK LIPA A (MCR) | 2178 |
23 | | CZE | SK BOHEMIA PARDUBICE A | 2161 |
24 | | CZE | SK VYSOKE MYTO (MCR) | 2158 |
25 | | UKR | WITH NO MERCY | 2147 |
26 | | CZE | SVAZ CESKYCH BOHEMU | 2146 |
27 | | CZE | ROSKOVA SACHOVA AKADEMIE | 2133 |
28 | | CZE | UNICHESS BEER | 2132 |
29 | | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA (MCR) | 2132 |
30 | | CZE | UNICHESS A (MCR) | 2130 |
31 | | CZE | CHESSBURGER 2.0 | 2130 |
32 | | CZE | SLAVOJ CESKY TESIN | 2127 |
33 | | CZE | JEZDCI JUNDROV A (MCR) | 2115 |
34 | | CZE | SK ZLIN A (MCR) | 2106 |
35 | | CZE | TJ SPARTAK VLASIM (MCR) | 2103 |
36 | | CZE | OCELOVY MLATICKY | 2101 |
37 | | SVK | LOKOMOTIVA CAISSA A | 2101 |
38 | | CZE | ZBROJOVKA VSETIN | 2100 |
39 | | CZE | ZEBRA +4 | 2096 |
40 | | CZE | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE (MCR) | 2084 |
41 | | CZE | TJ SLOVAN HAVIROV (MCR) | 2083 |
42 | | CZE | WALKUV PROTIGAMBIT | 2080 |
43 | | CZE | SK DECIN (MCR) | 2080 |
44 | | CZE | SOKOL MLADA BOLESLAV (MCR) | 2077 |
45 | | CZE | LYSA NAD LABEM B (MCR) | 2066 |
46 | | CZE | SK VESELI NAD LUZNICI (MCR) | 2063 |
47 | | CZE | ZIKUDA TURNOV C (MCR) | 2063 |
48 | | CZE | TJ VLCNOV (MCR) | 2062 |
49 | | CZE | VYSEHRAD B (MCR) | 2056 |
50 | | CZE | SK 1921 ZABREH A (MCR) | 2050 |
51 | | CZE | CESKY BROD ISLANDERS | 2049 |
52 | | CZE | SACHKLUB MESTA DOBROVICE (MCR) | 2049 |
53 | | CZE | RAPID PARDUBICE (MCR) | 2046 |
54 | | CZE | POSTOUPKY MUFLONS | 2040 |
55 | | GER | HAGENER SV 1 | 2026 |
56 | | CZE | SK LINE (MCR) | 2014 |
57 | | POL | POGROMCY KLAKIEROW | 2013 |
58 | | CZE | CAISSA ROZTOKY (MCR) | 2012 |
59 | | CZE | SK USTI NAD ORLICI A (MCR) | 2012 |
60 | | CZE | SK SLAVIA ORLOVA A (MCR) | 2010 |
61 | | CZE | SK USTI NAD ORLICI C (MCR) | 2008 |
62 | | CZE | TJ CHS CHOTEBOR A (MCR) | 2008 |
63 | | CZE | SOKOL DDM NYMBURK (MCR) | 2001 |
64 | | CZE | SK OAZA PRAHA C (MCR) | 1999 |
65 | | CZE | ZIKUDA TURNOV D (MCR) | 1988 |
66 | | CZE | SOKOL KOLIN (MCR) | 1987 |
67 | | CZE | USTECKE NADEJE | 1983 |
68 | | CZE | POHODARI | 1978 |
69 | | CZE | UNICHESS C (MCR) | 1975 |
70 | | CZE | MISI OTROCI | 1973 |
71 | | CZE | TJ ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU Z.S. A (MCR) | 1967 |
72 | | CZE | TJ STEFANYDES POLICKA (MCR) | 1966 |
73 | | CZE | SOURALOVI & SPOL | 1957 |
74 | | CZE | SK OAZA PRAHA B (MCR) | 1948 |
75 | | CZE | PRIBRAMSKY SPOLEK 2017 A | 1945 |
76 | | CZE | CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE (MCR) | 1942 |
77 | | CZE | VYSEHRAD C (MCR) | 1941 |
78 | | CZE | SK SLAVIA ORLOVA B (MCR) | 1924 |
79 | | CZE | TATROVACI | 1922 |
80 | | CZE | TJ HRONOV A (MCR) | 1902 |
81 | | CZE | TJ JISKRA JAROMER (MCR) | 1898 |
82 | | CZE | SK USTI NAD ORLICI D (MCR) | 1893 |
83 | | CZE | CAISSA METROPOLITAN | 1884 |
84 | | CZE | SK KURIM A (MCR) | 1881 |
85 | | CZE | JAWA BRODCE (MCR) | 1878 |
86 | | GER | BSV CHEMIE RADEBEUL | 1875 |
87 | | CZE | JEZDCI JUNDROV B (MCR) | 1861 |
88 | | CZE | TJ JISKRA HORICE (MCR) | 1856 |
89 | | CZE | TJ SPARTA KUTNA HORA B (MCR) | 1847 |
90 | | SVK | TJ MLADOST ZILINA | 1844 |
91 | | CZE | SACHOVY SPOLEK BECHYNE | 1837 |
92 | | GER | SC 1994 OBERLAND | 1835 |
93 | | CZE | SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO (MCR) | 1833 |
94 | | CZE | JISKRA HERMANUV MESTEC (MCR) | 1830 |
95 | | CZE | SK BOHEMIA PARDUBICE B | 1825 |
96 | | CZE | TJ SPARTAK LETOHRAD (MCR) | 1811 |
97 | | SVK | LOKOMOTIVA CAISSA B | 1810 |
98 | | CZE | SO HLINSKO (MCR) | 1807 |
99 | | CZE | KS RICANY 1925 (MCR) | 1796 |
100 | | CZE | PRIBRAMSKY SPOLEK 2017 B | 1796 |
101 | | CZE | SK GPOA ZNOJMO (MCR) | 1793 |
102 | | POL | ADOLF ANDERSSEN TEAM | 1768 |
103 | | CZE | TJ ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU Z.S. C | 1760 |
104 | | CZE | SK LIPA B (MCR) | 1744 |
105 | | CZE | TJ HRONOV B (MCR) | 1742 |
106 | | CZE | SOKOL LAZNE BOHDANEC (MCR) | 1738 |
107 | | CZE | SK USTI NAD ORLICI B (MCR) | 1737 |
108 | | POL | WILD RATTATAS | 1728 |
109 | | UKR | DNIPRO A | 1718 |
110 | | GER | HAGENER SV 3 | 1709 |
111 | | GER | HAGENER SV 4 | 1703 |
112 | | CZE | TROSKY 2017 | 1689 |
113 | | CZE | RYCHVALDSKY SPOLEK SACHOVY 1945 (MCR) | 1688 |
114 | | CZE | TJ ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU Z.S. B (MCR) | 1682 |
115 | | CZE | MY FOUR ROSES | 1680 |
116 | | CZE | KDJS SEDLCANY (MCR) | 1680 |
117 | | GER | HAGENER SV 8 | 1679 |
118 | | CZE | LETUSKA | 1671 |
119 | | CZE | SK 1921 ZABREH B (MCR) | 1656 |
120 | | GER | HAGENER SV 2 | 1650 |
121 | | CZE | SK OAZA PRAHA D (MCR) | 1616 |
122 | | CZE | SK ZLIN B (MCR) | 1616 |
123 | | GER | HAGENER SV 5 | 1597 |
124 | | CZE | 2222 SK POLABINY (MCR) | 1490 |
125 | | CZE | SK SVETLA NAD SAZAVOU A (MCR) | 1388 |
126 | | GER | HAGENER SV 7 | 1352 |
127 | | GER | HAGENER SV 6 | 1323 |
128 | | CZE | SK SVETLA NAD SAZAVOU B (MCR) | 1289 |
129 | | CZE | SK ORTEX HRADEC KRALOVE (MCR) | 1217 |
130 | | UKR | CHEMPION DNEPR | 1043 |
131 | | UKR | DNIPRO B | 1000 |