Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 29.07.2017 21:40:38, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
4GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.2585RUS½1½1½½1½16,51010-3,70A
7GMCHIGAEV Maksim2578RUS011½1½1½16,52510-4,90A
9GMMASLAK Konstantin2566RUS½½1½1½½½16,04210-10,80A
11GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2562RUS1½½1½11½17,03106,00A
13GMDVOIRYS Semen I.2552RUS1½1½½½½116,520100,40A
17IMPARAVYAN David2531RUS111½01½117,041010,00A
21IMDEMIDOV Mikhail2524RUS1½½1110½05,55310-6,10A
22GMGELLER Jakov2519RUS111½½½1½½6,57107,40A
30GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2498RUS1½½½0111½6,04710-5,70A
31FMTILICHEEV Viacheslav2497RUS½1111½½½½6,5171011,50A
32GMPOTAPOV Pavel2495RUS11½0½½½1½5,57010-7,80A
33IMSYCHEV Klementy2494RUS1011½1½1½6,518104,00A
35GMKRYLOV Mikhail2485RUS110½½0½115,58310-10,60A
51IMMALAKHOV Igor2454RUS½1½1½½½½½5,57110-8,40A
53GMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2453RUS1½001½1½15,58610-11,10A
56IMGARAKOV Mikhael2447RUS1½10110015,57210-0,50A
69GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2424RUS1101½½½116,5121015,70A
80GMPOTAPOV Alexander2402RUS½111000014,515310-9,60A
84FMMURTAZIN Bulat2397RUS0110½11105,57910-3,50A
86GMDOMOGAEV Sergey2395RUS½0½11101½5,58110-3,30A
100FMPOPOV Mikhail2374RUS1½011½½015,5682020,80A
102GMYAGUPOV Igor2372RUS1½½½1½0105,094108,20A
111FMCHEKLETSOV Ilya2350RUS1½010½1105,0117102,80A
122FMGALCHENKO Matvey2336RUS1½01½10½04,5152204,40A
128IMKRAPIVIN Vladislav2327RUS101½10½004,0199100,20A
152ZHUROV Sergey2297RUS1½0101½½½5,01292015,40A
156IMKUTYNEC Vladimir2293RUS100½011003,526410-22,80A
174FMBABIKOV Ivan2267RUS11½0001½04,0197208,80A
191FMYUFEREV Oleg2247RUS½0011½0½14,5158206,80A
192FMKUZNETSOV Mikhail V.2245RUS½010½00002,0320200,60A
196IMCHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M2238RUS0½½0101½03,527310-18,40A
209EGOROV Pavel2224RUS0½10101003,525720-19,20A
225IMBIBIK Jura2208RUS0½½½½10½03,527210-8,40A
238IMVOLODIN Viktor2187RUS001½001103,527110-10,40A
239WFMSAZONOVA Anastasia2186RUS1½00½½0½03,028120-8,60A
244RADKOV Bazhen D.2179RUS01½10½0½03,52564012,80A
246FMFURMAN Boris2177RUS½½½0½10½03,52532014,40A
266WFMERYSHKANOVA Anastasiya2156RUS0101½½0014,02052019,40A
273WGMBOGUMIL Tatiana2146RUS00001½10½3,030420-35,60A
282CMTSVETKOV Andrey2129RUS0011½01½15,01324089,60A
302SHUBIN Alexey2083RUS0001001½13,5276203,40A
311LUSHNIKOV Evgeny2050RUS½1100011½5,01152071,00A
314CHAN Naruna2041RUS000½0½0012,032520-25,20A
320TATARINTSEV Egor2023RUS0½01½1½003,52484053,60A
331GRISHAEV Igor1937RUS0000001001,033420-15,20A
3FMALEKSANDROVSKIY Dmitriy2260RUS111½1½½½06,02020-13,40B
5WFMBUKHTEEVA Viktoria2220RUS11½11½1107,052018,60B
7SMIRNOV Boris2203RUS11111½1½18,012050,20B
11MASLAK Alexander2177RUS½1½½11½½05,55620-23,00B
16SLONIMSKIJ Arkadij2160RUS01011111½6,51920-9,40B
17WFMKORCHAGINA Viktoria2154RUS1½½½½10015,09720-32,80B
19OKUN Evgeny2144RUS10111½1117,532020,80B
23YAKIMENKO Alexander A.2110RUS1½½11½01½6,03320-4,00B
36ZASKO Grigory2084RUS1½0½½111½6,036203,40B
37GALCHENKO Vadim2081RUS10½1100115,56920-12,40B
55MULENKO Alexander2050RUS1100½11105,546202,40B
80SYCHEV Daniil2009RUS1½½0½½1½½5,010140-52,00B
81AVETISYAN Aleksey2007RUS0010101½14,514120-48,80B
84CHEKLETSOV Egor1999RUS10110011½5,5634011,20B
85KOVALEVA Ekaterina1999RUS01½1½011½5,558405,60B
90FEDOTOV Konstantin1993RUS10111001½5,5502024,00B
100BURHANOV Vassily1978RUS01011½1½05,09440-3,60B
118KHMELEV Mikhail1962RUS1½01½1½105,5594056,80B
122VOROBYOVA Valeriya1958RUS1½½½0½1004,015440-12,80B
140DROZDOV Vladimir E.1915RUS01110½0014,51152021,80B
167DUNAEV Denis1859RUS0½110½0½½4,016540-3,60B
183KRAPIVINA Galina1834RUS½½½0½1½½½4,51214084,80B
204GRANOVSKAYA Ekaterina1799RUS0010011003,022740-26,40B
208AGABEKOV Saveliy1795RUS½0½1½½0104,01664067,60B
216MARTYSH Darja1784RUS100101½003,51984051,60B
227SHISHKIN Vadim1768RUS½0½0001103,023520-11,60B
242ZHUK Kirill1735RUS1½½00½0103,51924055,60B
252SMELYKH Edvin1701RUS0½11½0½003,51954066,00B
259KIRUSHIN Ivan1678RUS0½10110014,513640106,80B
262TATARINTSEV Mikhail1641RUS½0½000½001,526240-30,40B
266ARBUZOV Timofey1581RUS01101000½3,51934098,00B
10LUKONIN Andrey2021RUS½½½1111106,52020-11,40C
12LUGOVETS Dmitry2010RUS½011½11005,07920-35,20C
15GANIEV Takhir1994RUS101010½1½5,09320-51,00C
25SAUTKIN Sergey1954RUS111½01½106,02320-14,00C
33IGUMNOV Alexandr1933RUS½11½11½016,51640-6,80C
37PETKEVICH Denis1907RUS11001½½015,08320-44,00C
38IVANOV Alexander1905RUS½½101½1½½5,56340-62,80C
42SUDAREV Igor1880RUS0000111115,010620-56,00C
51VOROBIOV Ivan1855RUS½1½10½10½5,08740-52,00C
56ANDREEV Artem1839RUS1010101116,03720-18,00C
57SIMKIN Alexander1836RUS½1½0110105,09720-48,60C
61TERYAEVA Valeria1822RUS1011½10015,55840-50,80C
62MILCHENKO Valerii1819RUS½101011015,55320-23,00C
72BIRON Valeriy1796RUS11½½1½½0½5,5454039,60C
84SALYKIN Aleksandr1770RUS½½1010½014,511740-96,80C
138KURUS Artem1673RUS010½1½01½4,51314022,00C
144GOLOVKO Anton1658RUS½0½½½1½½04,016140-11,20C
149CHEKLETSOVA Darya1648RUS0011½0½1½4,513640-18,00C
157VINOKUR Leonid1630RUS01½010½115,0894068,80C
170KRUPNOVA Anna1600RUS½110110015,54640162,00C
199BURMISTROV Mikhail1531RUS0100½½0013,023840-5,60C
225ZAGORSKII Artem1452RUS1001½00½14,01704058,40C
226IVANOVA Maria1446RUS01½00011½4,01814090,40C
229LOFALDLI Sofie1439RUS00½½½0½½02,52484013,60C
236MOSKALEVA Arina1415RUS10½0½½½½½4,01654098,40C
239BUGAEV Anton1409RUS011000½½14,01844094,40C
246PODVYAZNYY Oleg1379RUS0001010002,0255403,20C
261VOMPE Fedor1000RUS0001½1½1½4,514400,00C
14BULOVA Tatiana1620RUS0110100104,014820-62,40D
15ALEKSEEV Vasily1618RUS1½11110117,534030,40D
33WCMMIKHEEVA Galina1571RUS1½½1111½17,544025,20D
40PERSHIN Patrik1547RUS11½1011005,54640-30,80D
42BURDOV Petr1534RUS11½0101004,511420-55,20D
54IGUMNOV Igor1492RUS1011½10½½5,56540-70,80D
58KAGAN Mikhail1476RUS100½011115,56840-74,00D
63RIAKHOVSKII Mark1449RUS1011½11117,5540127,20D
68KUTYNEC Yury1446RUS½001½½1115,56940-26,80D
75TIMOFEEV Vsevolod1436RUS111½010½05,0754050,80D
77ZENKOV Maksim1430RUS11011101½6,51640107,20D
83WCMSVERGINA Sofya1406RUS1½1½½½0116,0324066,40D
98AVILOVA Yulia1374RUS10½10110½5,09240-11,20D
112VOLOSHIN Alexander1312RUS01½10100½4,016840-28,80D
115LUZHETSKY Vladislav1303RUS10½1010014,511540-26,80D
124DUNAEV Artem1267RUS½0110½1015,09840-21,20D
129IVANOVA Darya1258RUS0101½10½15,01004015,60D
134ELNIKOVA Milena1248RUS0011101015,01044051,60D
135FEDOTOV Daniil1245RUS0100111105,01064045,20D
147KAZENNOVA Elena1182RUS0101½00002,522440-25,20D
153NAZAROVA Dana1157RUS00½1110003,51864020,00D
158SHATKOVSKAIA Elizaveta1121RUS01100½0114,51304062,80D
163BURTSEV Oleg1109RUS11½½000104,014440121,60D
164KUBAREVA Anastasia M.1108RUS0100101115,0994055,20D
165BRUSENTSEV Aleksandr1098RUS½½10011004,01504086,80D
194AKHTIAMOV Kirill1000RUS0001001103,022000,00D
205DMITRIEV Aleksandr1000RUS00½01000½2,023900,00D
206DUNAEV Kirill V.1000RUS0010½00113,520100,00D
209IVANNIKOV Ilya1000RUS00½½010103,021400,00D
211KASAEV Oleg1000RUS000½0010½2,023800,00D
223MARFINA Tamara1000RUS0000100001,024900,00D
225NAZAROVA Zlata1000RUS0001001013,021900,00D
226OTTO Maksimilian1000RUS010001½013,519800,00D
227OTTO Rudolf1000RUS00001100½2,523100,00D
230RISHIN Prokhor1000RUS½0010000½2,023700,00D
236SHMARYOV Alexander1000RUS0010001002,023600,00D
237SHMARYOV Sergey1000RUS1½00000102,522200,00D
238SOFIN Ivan1000RUS0010000001,025000,00D
241TIMOFEEV Andrey1000RUS0½0001½013,021700,00D
242TIMOFEEVA Diana1000RUS00000½0011,524700,00D
248VORZHEVITIN Dmitriy1000RUS0101000114,016400,00D
250ZEMLYAKOV Daniel1000RUS00½0001102,523300,00D
251ZEMLYAKOV Timofei1000RUS001½001002,523000,00D
252ZHURAVLEV Matvey1000RUS10½0101104,513400,00D

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9211
GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil25626 1 - 0 IMVOGEL Roven2475
40
931
GMLAZNICKA Viktor26696 ½ - ½6 FMTILICHEEV Viacheslav2497
31
955
GMGOPAL G.N.25806 ½ - ½6 IMSYCHEV Klementy2494
33
9817
IMPARAVYAN David25316 1 - 06 GMKISLINSKY Alexey2479
38
9981
IMDAS Sayantan23996 ½ - ½6 GMGELLER Jakov2519
22
9114
GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.2585 1 - 0 GMABERGEL Thal2464
47
9127
GMCHIGAEV Maksim2578 1 - 0 IMBILGUUN Sumiya2460
49
91513
GMDVOIRYS Semen I.2552 1 - 0 GMNEUMAN Petr2442
59
91821
IMDEMIDOV Mikhail2524 0 - 1 GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2424
69
91930
GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2498 ½ - ½ IMGREKH Andrey2395
87
92084
FMMURTAZIN Bulat2397 0 - 1 IMPURANIK Abhimanyu2479
39
9243
GMSTOCEK Jiri25905 ½ - ½5 GMDOMOGAEV Sergey2395
86
9259
GMMASLAK Konstantin25665 1 - 05 JANZELJ Tim2391
89
93132
GMPOTAPOV Pavel24955 ½ - ½5 IMERENBERG Ariel2375
99
93236
IMKANTOR Gergely24815 1 - 05 GMYAGUPOV Igor2372
102
93550
IMNASUTA Grzegorz24555 1 - 05 FMCHEKLETSOV Ilya2350
111
936145
FMHORVATH Dominik23105 ½ - ½5 IMMALAKHOV Igor2454
51
94734
GMTESKE Henrik2486 1 - 0 FMGALCHENKO Matvey2336
122
948129
FMBILCHINSKI Anton2327 0 - 1 GMKRYLOV Mikhail2485
35
949143
FMBELOUS Mikhail2313 0 - 1 GMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2453
53
95056
IMGARAKOV Mikhael2447 1 - 0 FMTOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2325
132
957152
ZHUROV Sergey2297 ½ - ½ IMCUHENDI Sean Winshand2398
83
962170
FMKARAS Marek2273 0 - 1 FMPOPOV Mikhail2374
100
971311
LUSHNIKOV Evgeny2050 ½ - ½4 IMDRNOVSEK Gal2440
60
980233
FMJEDLICKA Ales22004 1 - 04 IMKRAPIVIN Vladislav2327
128
990282
CMTSVETKOV Andrey21294 1 - 04 FMBABIKOV Ivan2267
174
99680
GMPOTAPOV Alexander2402 1 - 0 IMBIBIK Jura2208
225
9100117
FMRAFIEE Makan2345 1 - 0 IMVOLODIN Viktor2187
238
9101230
FMLYELL Mark2204 1 - 0 IMKUTYNEC Vladimir2293
156
9106176
EWERT Hannes2266 1 - 0 FMFURMAN Boris2177
246
9108178
KOZUSEK Daniel2265 1 - 0 RADKOV Bazhen D.2179
244
9112249
LEEB Simon2177 0 - 1 FMYUFEREV Oleg2247
191
9113196
IMCHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M2238 0 - 1 FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha2170
256
9118209
EGOROV Pavel2224 0 - 1 UNGURS Edgars2142
276
9123224
SIMET Martin2210 1 - 0 TATARINTSEV Egor2023
320
9135239
WFMSAZONOVA Anastasia21863 0 - 13 KALODOUKAS Odysseas2069
308
9139305
WILLIM Michael20723 0 - 13 WFMERYSHKANOVA Anastasiya2156
266
9145245
WGMKULOVANA Eva2177 0 - 1 SHUBIN Alexey2083
302
9148273
WGMBOGUMIL Tatiana2146 ½ - ½ IMCHUBAR Vladimir2010
326
9159259
FMGERGEL Vladimir P21661 + - -1 GRISHAEV Igor1937
331
9160321
SKACEL Jan20221 0 - 11 CHAN Naruna2041
314
9170192
FMKUZNETSOV Mikhail V.22452 0 not paired 
917
SMIRNOV Boris22037 1 - 07 WFMBUKHTEEVA Viktoria2220
5
9219
OKUN Evgeny2144 1 - 07 DAESCHLER Florian2093
29
9418
SHEVCHENKO Danylo21506 1 - 06 FMALEKSANDROVSKIY Dmitriy2260
3
9845
DROZDOWSKI Konrad20646 ½ - ½6 SLONIMSKIJ Arkadij2160
16
9936
ZASKO Grigory2084 ½ - ½ MORODER Stefan2228
4
91155
MULENKO Alexander2050 0 - 1 FMDORST Johannes2180
10
91211
MASLAK Alexander2177 0 - 1 LUDVIK Tomas2046
60
91623
YAKIMENKO Alexander A.2110 ½ - ½ POZUN Matej2045
62
917118
KHMELEV Mikhail1962 0 - 1 HAASE Pavel2103
26
92284
CHEKLETSOV Egor19995 ½ - ½5 FMBALENOVIC Zvonimir2200
8
926100
BURHANOV Vassily19785 0 - 15 GALICEK Stanislav2065
44
92849
BLODIG Reinhard20595 ½ - ½5 KOVALEVA Ekaterina1999
85
93157
BOEHNING Kilian20485 ½ - ½5 FEDOTOV Konstantin1993
90
93737
GALCHENKO Vadim2081 1 - 0 GALVANEK Ladislav1983
97
95580
SYCHEV Daniil2009 ½ - ½ GRAF Lucas1661
260
95817
WFMKORCHAGINA Viktoria21544 1 - 04 BEREZJUK Rostislav1875
162
962183
KRAPIVINA Galina18344 ½ - ½4 WEIST Thorben1993
91
968200
HOPPE Andreas18034 1 - 04 VOROBYOVA Valeriya1958
122
969208
AGABEKOV Saveliy17954 0 - 14 PRIBYL Viktor1953
125
978179
VOJACEK Zdenek1838 0 - 1 AVETISYAN Aleksey2007
81
982216
MARTYSH Darja1784 0 - 1 SCHINDLER Tobias1974
104
988242
ZHUK Kirill1735 0 - 1 DROZDOV Vladimir E.1915
140
992157
KOUBOVA Anna Marie1881 0 - 1 KIRUSHIN Ivan1678
259
993252
SMELYKH Edvin1701 0 - 1 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna1880
158
994250
SRIMATHI R1712 ½ - ½ DUNAEV Denis1859
167
997204
GRANOVSKAYA Ekaterina17993 0 - 13 BACHHUBER Dominik1932
136
9102227
SHISHKIN Vadim17683 0 - 13 SCHUFFENHAUER Robert1887
156
9105266
ARBUZOV Timofey15813 ½ - ½3 PAVELKA Hubert Jan1851
172
9125197
CORRAL CORRAL Ricardo1810 1 - 0 TATARINTSEV Mikhail1641
262
929
CHINGUUN Sumiya20217 1 - 0 LUKONIN Andrey2021
10
954
KOUREK Josef20726 1 - 06 SAUTKIN Sergey1954
25
91633
IGUMNOV Alexandr1933 1 - 0 BOGUT Maksymilian1581
176
919260
KLYUEV Vasily1000 1 - 05 LUGOVETS Dmitry2010
12
923122
OTRUBOVA Kristyna16945 ½ - ½5 IVANOV Alexander1905
38
92856
ANDREEV Artem18395 1 - 05 ARYA Nirag Shah1569
185
929195
KORNIICHUK Oleksandra15485 1 - 05 SIMKIN Alexander1836
57
93172
BIRON Valeriy17965 ½ - ½5 KHUDIYEV Sanan1549
194
93515
GANIEV Takhir1994 ½ - ½ LORENC Adam1799
70
944126
GROENEGRES Thomas1686 ½ - ½ VOROBIOV Ivan1855
51
94861
TERYAEVA Valeria1822 1 - 0 VISHWA Vasnawala1443
228
94962
MILCHENKO Valerii1819 1 - 0 STANKIEWICZ Alicja1435
230
951170
KRUPNOVA Anna1600 1 - 0 HEYMANN Marianne1799
69
9521
REZNICEK Dominik20994 ½ - ½4 KURUS Artem1673
138
953144
GOLOVKO Anton16584 0 - 14 PETKEVICH Denis1907
37
95442
SUDAREV Igor18804 1 - 04 RAUTENBERG Jakob1657
145
955149
CHEKLETSOVA Darya16484 ½ - ½4 GRESSMANN Hanna1879
43
956157
VINOKUR Leonid16304 1 - 04 KOSUT Tomas1824
59
974261
VOMPE Fedor10004 ½ - ½4 DECHANT Max1691
123
97584
SALYKIN Aleksandr1770 1 - 04 BAJORSKI Maria Sophie1579
259
984108
PETRI Ben-Luca1719 ½ - ½ IVANOVA Maria1446
226
989128
PAUL Peter1685 ½ - ½ MOSKALEVA Arina1415
236
9100225
ZAGORSKII Artem14523 + - -3 CEJDA Moritz1707
115
9101239
BUGAEV Anton14093 1 - 03 SVEDA Frantisek1678
135
9117229
LOFALDLI Sofie1439 0 - 1 KREJCI Jan1567
186
9122199
BURMISTROV Mikhail15312 1 - 02 PODVYAZNYY Oleg1379
246
9215
ALEKSEEV Vasily1618 1 - 07 GRYGA Daryna1445
70
9338
BRNDIAR Pavel1551 0 - 1 WCMMIKHEEVA Galina1571
33
9527
CHVOJKA Jan15886 0 - 1 RIAKHOVSKII Mark1449
63
9677
ZENKOV Maksim14306 ½ - ½6 PFEIFHOFER Helmut1628
12
9123
ELLEMUND Gabriel1675 1 - 0 PERSHIN Patrik1547
40
92383
WCMSVERGINA Sofya14065 1 - 05 RYCHTECKY Pavel1643
10
930135
FEDOTOV Daniil12455 0 - 15 KUTEK Jiri1503
50
931144
CHOKSI Khushi12075 ½ - ½5 IGUMNOV Igor1492
54
93575
TIMOFEEV Vsevolod14365 0 - 15 USIK Maxim1180
186
9379
KACR Zbynek1654 ½ - ½ AVILOVA Yulia1374
98
942133
CORRENTE Roberto1248 1 - 0 BURDOV Petr1534
42
946192
PLETZ Raphael1053 0 - 1 KAGAN Mikhail1476
58
94759
PISTORA Lubomir1466 1 - 0 ZHURAVLEV Matvey1000
252
949219
LECYK Piotr1000 0 - 1 KUTYNEC Yury1446
68
955139
AICHNER Lorenz12274 1 - 04 BULOVA Tatiana1620
14
956164
KUBAREVA Anastasia M.11084 1 - 04 LOTFIFAR Azadeh1605
22
957165
BRUSENTSEV Aleksandr10984 0 - 14 MUECHER Patric1589
26
96165
JARES Ondrej14474 1 - 04 BURTSEV Oleg1109
163
968124
DUNAEV Artem12674 1 - 04 JOZWIK Michal1000
210
970129
IVANOVA Darya12584 1 - 04 KONDRATIEV Illya1000
216
971134
ELNIKOVA Milena12484 1 - 04 TOKRANOVA Evelina1000
243
975158
SHATKOVSKAIA Elizaveta1121 1 - 0 MADER Roland1352
102
978112
VOLOSHIN Alexander1312 ½ - ½ VOPALKA Filip1028
169
981178
MELITZKI Richard1308 0 - 1 LUZHETSKY Vladislav1303
115
989202
CUTKA Miroslav1000 1 - 0 NAZAROVA Dana1157
153
991194
AKHTIAMOV Kirill10003 0 - 13 DUMEK David1427
79
994209
IVANNIKOV Ilya10003 0 - 13 BANASIK Tomasz1325
107
9100248
VORZHEVITIN Dmitriy10003 1 - 03 TER STAL Danja Yvonne1091
167
9105132
LUDWIG Lea1249 0 - 1 OTTO Maksimilian1000
226
9106136
ERENBERG Shmuel1235 1 - 0 SHMARYOV Sergey1000
237
9107147
KAZENNOVA Elena1182 0 - 1 DUNAEV Kirill V.1000
206
9108149
JOUANI Zakharia1170 1 - 0 ZEMLYAKOV Timofei1000
251
9109156
HORACKOVA Isabela1141 1 - 0 ZEMLYAKOV Daniel1000
250
9112236
SHMARYOV Alexander10002 0 - 12 BEKBERGEN Nabikhan1000
197
9114200
BOLOGAN Anton10002 0 - 12 NAZAROVA Zlata1000
225
9116241
TIMOFEEV Andrey10002 1 - 02 KLEIN Philip1000
214
9117211
KASAEV Oleg1000 ½ - ½2 OTTO Rudolf1000
227
9118230
RISHIN Prokhor1000 ½ - ½ DMITRIEV Aleksandr1000
205
9119195
ATZE Ruediger10001 1 - 01 MARFINA Tamara1000
223
9121242
TIMOFEEVA Diana1000½ 1 bye 
9131238
SOFIN Ivan10001 0 not paired 

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2585 RUS Rp:2529 Pts. 6,5
1172FMCHOVAN Milan2269SVK5,0s ½0,87-0,3710-3,70
2286POLYAKOV Fedor2120LAT4,0w 10,920,08100,80
397RAJA Harshit2377IND5,5s ½0,77-0,2710-2,70
499IMERENBERG Ariel2375ISR5,5w 10,770,23102,30
5120FMSPALIR Jernej2342SLO5,5w ½0,80-0,3010-3,00
669GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2424RUS6,5s ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
772IMKOZAK Adam2414HUN5,0w 10,730,27102,70
839IMPURANIK Abhimanyu2479IND6,5s ½0,64-0,1410-1,40
947GMABERGEL Thal2464FRA5,5w 10,660,34103,40
GM CHIGAEV Maksim 2578 RUS Rp:2492 Pts. 6,5
1175FMURHEGYI Marton2267HUN3,5w 00,86-0,8610-8,60
2250CMBAUER Thomas2176AUT4,0s 10,920,08100,80
3326IMCHUBAR Vladimir2010UKR3,0w 10,920,08100,80
4101IMKHAETSKY Roman2373UKR5,5s ½0,76-0,2610-2,60
5106FMHEIDRICH Manfred2366GER5,0w 10,770,23102,30
672IMKOZAK Adam2414HUN5,0s ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
786GMDOMOGAEV Sergey2395RUS5,5w 10,740,26102,60
841IMNGUYEN Thai Dai Van2473CZE6,0s ½0,64-0,1410-1,40
949IMBILGUUN Sumiya2460MGL5,5w 10,660,34103,40
GM MASLAK Konstantin 2566 RUS Rp:2456 Pts. 6,0
1177MONTILLI Vincenzo2266ITA4,0w ½0,85-0,3510-3,50
2183SHAILESH Dravid2260IND4,5s ½0,86-0,3610-3,60
3171FMSTRUGNELL Carl2271WLS4,5w 10,850,15101,50
4102GMYAGUPOV Igor2372RUS5,0s ½0,75-0,2510-2,50
5236JEET Jain2191IND4,0w 10,910,09100,90
673GMVOKAC Marek2412CZE5,0s ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
788FMRYDL Jiri2395CZE5,5w ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
870IMKRAUS Tomas2422CZE5,5s ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
989JANZELJ Tim2391SLO5,0w 10,730,27102,70
GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2562 RUS Rp:2619 Pts. 7,0
1179IMJUREK Josef2263CZE5,0w 10,850,15101,50
2100FMPOPOV Mikhail2374RUS5,5s ½0,74-0,2410-2,40
3102GMYAGUPOV Igor2372RUS5,0w ½0,75-0,2510-2,50
4104IMZVARA Petr2370CZE4,5s 10,750,25102,50
569GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2424RUS6,5w ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
687IMGREKH Andrey2395UKR6,0s 10,720,28102,80
756IMGARAKOV Mikhael2447RUS5,5w 10,660,34103,40
843FMNIHAL Sarin2471IND6,5s ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
940IMVOGEL Roven2475GER6,5w 10,620,38103,80
GM DVOIRYS Semen I. 2552 RUS Rp:2551 Pts. 6,5
1181KRATOCHVIL Vit2261CZE4,5w 10,850,15101,50
2102GMYAGUPOV Igor2372RUS5,0s ½0,74-0,2410-2,40
3110FMKOYKKA Pekka2351FIN5,5w 10,760,24102,40
465GMHABA Petr2432CZE6,0s ½0,66-0,1610-1,60
573GMVOKAC Marek2412CZE5,0w ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
688FMRYDL Jiri2395CZE5,5s ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
793FMTOMAZINI Aljosa2387SLO4,5w ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
871IMLERCH Patrice2415FRA5,5s 10,680,32103,20
959GMNEUMAN Petr2442CZE5,5w 10,650,35103,50
IM PARAVYAN David 2531 RUS Rp:2625 Pts. 7,0
1185ZLATIN Alexander2259ISR4,0w 10,830,17101,70
2104IMZVARA Petr2370CZE4,5s 10,710,29102,90
369GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2424RUS6,5w 10,650,35103,50
455IMNOE Christopher2451GER6,5s ½0,61-0,1110-1,10
545IMPAVLOV Sergey2467UKR6,0w 00,59-0,5910-5,90
694CMSINDAROV Javokhir2383UZB5,5s 10,700,30103,00
761IMBIOLEK Richard Jr.2437CZE5,5w ½0,63-0,1310-1,30
899IMERENBERG Ariel2375ISR5,5s 10,710,29102,90
938GMKISLINSKY Alexey2479CZE6,0w 10,570,43104,30
IM DEMIDOV Mikhail 2524 RUS Rp:2468 Pts. 5,5
1189FMBARRISH Daniel2249RSA4,5w 10,830,17101,70
2114FMGHENG Josef2347GER5,0s ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
3112FMSOCHACKI Wojtek2350FRA5,0w ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
4124FMKRYKUN Yuriy2334UKR5,0s 10,750,25102,50
575FMBRUEDIGAM Martin2410GER5,0w 10,660,34103,40
647GMABERGEL Thal2464FRA5,5s 10,580,42104,20
740IMVOGEL Roven2475GER6,5w 00,57-0,5710-5,70
861IMBIOLEK Richard Jr.2437CZE5,5s ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
969GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2424RUS6,5w 00,64-0,6410-6,40
GM GELLER Jakov 2519 RUS Rp:2579 Pts. 6,5
1190FMKARAYEV Kanan2247AZE4,5s 10,830,17101,70
2109IMSODOMA Jan2351CZE5,0w 10,720,28102,80
370IMKRAUS Tomas2422CZE5,5s 10,630,37103,70
45GMGOPAL G.N.2580IND6,5w ½0,420,08100,80
555IMNOE Christopher2451GER6,5s ½0,59-0,0910-0,90
679FMMATVIISHEN Viktor2404UKR6,0w ½0,66-0,1610-1,60
768IMCAWDERY Daniel2426RSA6,0s 10,630,37103,70
864KACZUR Florian2433HUN6,0w ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
981IMDAS Sayantan2399IND6,5s ½0,66-0,1610-1,60
GM CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2498 RUS Rp:2446 Pts. 6,0
1197FMTIFFERET Shaked2236ISR4,0w 10,820,18101,80
2122FMGALCHENKO Matvey2336RUS4,5s ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
3126FMMUELLER Ralf2330GER4,0w ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
4130FMHAVELKA Josef2326CZE4,0s ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
5128IMKRAPIVIN Vladislav2327RUS4,0w 00,73-0,7310-7,30
6174FMBABIKOV Ivan2267RUS4,0s 10,790,21102,10
7163IMGRANOVSKIY Alexandr2282KAZ5,0w 10,780,22102,20
893FMTOMAZINI Aljosa2387SLO4,5s 10,650,35103,50
987IMGREKH Andrey2395UKR6,0w ½0,64-0,1410-1,40
FM TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2497 RUS Rp:2588 Pts. 6,5
1198ERET Jonas2236CZE4,0s ½0,82-0,3210-3,20
2186TARANENKO Evgueniy2255UKR1,5w 10,800,20102,00
3125FMFLICK Antoine2331FRA5,0s 10,720,28102,80
482IMBUKAL Vladimir Jr.2398CRO6,0w 10,640,36103,60
580GMPOTAPOV Alexander2402RUS4,5s 10,630,37103,70
65GMGOPAL G.N.2580IND6,5w ½0,390,11101,10
719GMLALITH Babu M R2530IND6,5s ½0,450,05100,50
881IMDAS Sayantan2399IND6,5w ½0,63-0,1310-1,30
91GMLAZNICKA Viktor2669CZE6,5s ½0,270,23102,30
GM POTAPOV Pavel 2495 RUS Rp:2424 Pts. 5,5
1199VYBIRAL Zdenek2236CZE4,0w 10,820,18101,80
2124FMKRYKUN Yuriy2334UKR5,0s 10,710,29102,90
375FMBRUEDIGAM Martin2410GER5,0w ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
479FMMATVIISHEN Viktor2404UKR6,0s 00,62-0,6210-6,20
5122FMGALCHENKO Matvey2336RUS4,5w ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
6116IMSEGER Ruediger2346GER4,0s ½0,70-0,2010-2,00
7128IMKRAPIVIN Vladislav2327RUS4,0w ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
8126FMMUELLER Ralf2330GER4,0s 10,720,28102,80
999IMERENBERG Ariel2375ISR5,5w ½0,66-0,1610-1,60
IM SYCHEV Klementy 2494 RUS Rp:2522 Pts. 6,5
1200ERET Matous2235CZE4,0s 10,820,18101,80
2115WENNINGER Philipp2347GER4,5w 00,70-0,7010-7,00
3184SMID Miroslav2260CZE5,0s 10,790,21102,10
4143FMBELOUS Mikhail2313UKR4,5w 10,740,26102,60
594CMSINDAROV Javokhir2383UZB5,5s ½0,65-0,1510-1,50
6101IMKHAETSKY Roman2373UKR5,5w 10,660,34103,40
779FMMATVIISHEN Viktor2404UKR6,0s ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
8145FMHORVATH Dominik2310AUT5,5w 10,740,26102,60
95GMGOPAL G.N.2580IND6,5s ½0,380,12101,20
GM KRYLOV Mikhail 2485 RUS Rp:2389 Pts. 5,5
1202IVANNIKAU Maksim2234BLR3,0s 10,810,19101,90
2117FMRAFIEE Makan2345GER4,5w 10,690,31103,10
372IMKOZAK Adam2414HUN5,0s 00,60-0,6010-6,00
4145FMHORVATH Dominik2310AUT5,5w ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
5137FMLERCH Philipp2320GER5,0s ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
6143FMBELOUS Mikhail2313UKR4,5w 00,73-0,7310-7,30
7188POULOPOULOS Ioannis2252GRE5,0s ½0,79-0,2910-2,90
8178KOZUSEK Daniel2265CZE4,5w 10,780,22102,20
9129FMBILCHINSKI Anton2327GER4,5s 10,710,29102,90
IM MALAKHOV Igor 2454 RUS Rp:2379 Pts. 5,5
1218SOURAL Jan2217CZE4,0s ½0,80-0,3010-3,00
2198ERET Jonas2236CZE4,0w 10,780,22102,20
3133FMPASZEWSKI Mateusz2323POL5,0s ½0,68-0,1810-1,80
4147BERGAUZ Noam2309GER5,0w 10,690,31103,10
597RAJA Harshit2377IND5,5s ½0,61-0,1110-1,10
6141FMSADHWANI Raunak2314IND5,5w ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
7143FMBELOUS Mikhail2313UKR4,5s ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
8153FMVILLEGAS Pierre2295MNC5,0w ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
9145FMHORVATH Dominik2310AUT5,5s ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
GM LUGOVSKOY Maxim 2453 RUS Rp:2352 Pts. 5,5
1220FMBUNYATOV Rustam2213AZE4,0s 10,800,20102,00
2135IMSOLONAR Stefan2321GER2,5w ½0,68-0,1810-1,80
3137FMLERCH Philipp2320GER5,0s 00,68-0,6810-6,80
4194FMHARING Viktor2241SVK5,0w 00,77-0,7710-7,70
5224SIMET Martin2210CZE4,5s 10,800,20102,00
6188POULOPOULOS Ioannis2252GRE5,0w ½0,76-0,2610-2,60
7190FMKARAYEV Kanan2247AZE4,5s 10,760,24102,40
8129FMBILCHINSKI Anton2327GER4,5w ½0,67-0,1710-1,70
9143FMBELOUS Mikhail2313UKR4,5s 10,690,31103,10
IM GARAKOV Mikhael 2447 RUS Rp:2439 Pts. 5,5
1223KRATOCHVIL Karel2210CZE3,5w 10,800,20102,00
2146BADELKA Olga2309BLR5,0s ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
3150FMMERTANEN Janne2302FIN4,0w 10,690,31103,10
43GMSTOCEK Jiri2590CZE5,5w 00,31-0,3110-3,10
5152ZHUROV Sergey2297RUS5,0s 10,700,30103,00
6133FMPASZEWSKI Mateusz2323POL5,0w 10,670,33103,30
711GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2562RUS7,0s 00,34-0,3410-3,40
8140FMYELISIEIEV Yevhenii2317UKR6,5s 00,68-0,6810-6,80
9132FMTOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2325LAT4,5w 10,670,33103,30
GM BRYZGALIN Kirill 2424 RUS Rp:2549 Pts. 6,5
1237FMBARTOS Jan2189CZE5,5s 10,790,21102,10
2149IMNUN Jiri2303CZE5,0w 10,660,34103,40
317IMPARAVYAN David2531RUS7,0s 00,35-0,3510-3,50
4275ZIMMERMANN Luc2145NED3,5w 10,840,16101,60
511GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2562RUS7,0s ½0,310,19101,90
64GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.2585RUS6,5w ½0,290,21102,10

Show complete list