IRT MXC CLÁSSICO 2017 - FIDE 175020 - CBX 4053 80 ANOS DE ENSINO E PRÁTICA DE XADREZ - 5º Clube Escola do Brasil

Organizer(s)Metrópole Xadrez Clube
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorWaldir José Rakuske
Chief ArbiterAI CESAR BRASIL VIEGAS - ID FIDE 2137917
Time control90min + 30s x 90min + 30s ou 120min KO
LocationMetrópole Xadrez Clube - Porto Alegre/RS
Rating calculation-
Date2017/11/24 to 2017/11/26
Rating-Ø1794
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.11.2017 15:15:54, Creator/Last Upload: metrópole xadrez clube

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
IMPerdomo Leandro39601109746ARG245724572445ABScbxpPG Concordia SC
2
FMMenna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki5192119757BRA229322932262ABScbxpPG Itajai SC
3
FMGauche Charles1682101335BRA224922492245ABScbxpPG Itajai SC
4
FMGattass Allan287252111497BRA223822382204ABScbxpPG Porto Alegre
5
IMTrois Francisco R. T.2972100096BRA220022002219ABScbxpPG Porto Alegre
6
FMBueno Alfeu Junior Varela108532108879BRA218621862183ABScbxp PG Concordia SC
7
Fonseca Luis Ernesto Serra Azul15462132567BRA201320132011ABScbxp120,01 Porto Alegre
8
Dornelles Marcio Neron Camardo349062146673BRA199219922069ABScbxpPG Porto Alegre
9
Fabris Mario Henrique289412132559BRA196419641998ABSPG Porto Alegre
10
Stapenhorst Matheus Frederico344322161702BRA194719472016ABS120,67 Porto Alegre
11
Pedroso Denian402242158574BRA185618561925ABScbxp120,72 Clube Xadrez Igrejinhense
12
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes349472134560BRA180618061901VETcbxpPG Stª Maria
13
Da Silva João Carlos Orguim220302121654BRA180218021964ABScbxpPG Porto Alegre
14
Oliveira Danyel Angelo Aquino450782192080BRA176417641925S18cbxp200,01 Porto Alegre
15
Dos Santos Guilherme Fortes402342158418BRA174517451818ABScbxp120,73 Clube Xadrez Igrejinhense
16
Ritzel Ricardo Agne448942189216BRA173717371868ABScbxpPG Stª Maria
17
Pereira Armando Scharlau1052122006BRA172517251837ABScbxpPG São Leopoldo
18
Da Silveira Robson Gustavo Muhl402322158515BRA172417241784ABScbxp200,06 Clube Xadrez Igrejinhense
19
Uema Gustavo Palacios Fraga430702184265BRA172017201881ABScbxp120,78 Viamão
20
Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.377302170868BRA165616561794VETcbxp120,71 Porto Alegre
21
Melo Gabrieli De436202180324BRA164316431885wFEMcbxp120,77 Itajai SC
22
Kuciak Alexandre452292195992BRA163816381702ABS120,65 Porto Alegre
23
Melo Danieli De436532180316BRA161016101810wFEMcbxp120,76 Itajai SC
24
Schmidt Nelton Vantuir98022734058BRA182001820VETcbxpPG Porto Alegre
25
Flech Roberto Miotto439302195984BRA180501805ABScbxp120,70 Porto Alegre
26
Pahl Gustavo Henrique de Oliveira465902196000BRA180001800S18cbxp200,07 Clube Xadrez Igrejinhense
27
Teles Lucas Marquetotti444652192225BRA179601796S18120,61 Porto Alegre
28
Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair M.324692186209BRA175101751ABScbxp120,63 Porto Alegre
29
De Picoli Vilma5062622720197BRA174801748wFEM120,79 Acergs
30
Grundler Siebel Eduardo402372158337BRA171401714ABScbxp200,05 Clube Xadrez Igrejinhense
31
Gomes Homero Araujo304392136783BRA160301603VETcbxp120,64 Porto Alegre
32
De Souza Ezequiel3973222735461BRA000ABScbxpPG São Leopoldo
33
Lopes de Oliveira Guilherme Parahyba53571BRA000ABScbxpPG Porto Alegre
34
Rocha Neto Ary Batista5254422734040BRA000ABS120,74 Canoas