The best player per board: according Points

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Wieser Andreas Mag.2041Vorwärts Fohnsdorf1,550,021683
2Leisenberger Harald2077SPG Kapfenberg/Norske/Bruck1,550,020903
3Kutlesa Peter DI.2170Pernegg1,537,521414
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1MKMitter Gerd Dr.2203SPG Trofaiach/Niklasdorf2,583,323073
2Wagner Oliver1935Leoben 22,562,521094
3Schrittwieser Herbert DI.2152SPG Kapfenberg/Norske/Bruck2,066,722733
4Fischer Johannes1871SPG Horn Ratten/Krieglach 21,550,019233
5MKWallner Dieter Dr.2050SPG Liezen/Admont1,033,320113
6Grosse Manfred1933Pernegg1,033,319663
7Schantl Peter DI.2041Vorwärts Fohnsdorf0,516,717383
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Rauchlahner Robert1942Leoben 22,583,320353
2Lechner Josef1896Vorwärts Fohnsdorf2,550,019705
3Fischer Karl1821SPG Kapfenberg/Norske/Bruck2,066,719953
4Reiter Peter1887SPG Liezen/Admont1,550,018343
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Steiner Bernhard Di1889Vorwärts Fohnsdorf4,0100,027204
2Truszkiewicz Eliza Di1875Leoben 22,583,320423
3Kogler Norbert1906Pernegg2,050,019824
4Dietl August1760SPG Liezen/Admont1,550,017873
5Enk Hans-Peter1832SPG Horn Ratten/Krieglach 21,033,316953
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Rauchlahner Robert Jun.1857Leoben 22,583,320943
2Fontanive Gerhard Ing.1923Vorwärts Fohnsdorf2,050,018174
3Ully Michael1796SPG Kapfenberg/Norske/Bruck1,550,018263
4Hirsch Johann DI.1763SPG Horn Ratten/Krieglach 21,537,516874
5Poelsler Ingolf1726SPG Liezen/Admont1,033,316583
6Tschermernig Peter1635Pernegg0,510,014295
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Tschreppl Daniel1776Vorwärts Fohnsdorf2,562,518554
2Groinig Juergen DI.1765SPG Trofaiach/Niklasdorf2,050,018154
3Eberdorfer Wolfgang1600SPG Liezen/Admont2,050,016224
4Kahr Johannes1563Pernegg2,050,016184
5Bachler Wilhelm Ing.1874Leoben 21,550,018053
6Friesenbichler Guenther1764SPG Kapfenberg/Norske/Bruck1,550,016323
Board 7
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Haiden Guenter1764Leoben 23,587,518734
2Hofmann Günther1639SPG Liezen/Admont2,066,716613
Board 8
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Gruber Martin1348Vorwärts Fohnsdorf3,075,015514
2Schein Alexander1387Leoben 22,066,713313
3Gierer Laurenz1353Pernegg1,537,511074
4Tumur-Ochir Duluu1256SPG Kapfenberg/Norske/Bruck1,025,011804