Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Artner Martin Dr.DI.16539381739AUTSV Mistelbach 24
2Ayatollahi Ehsan125211831931IRISGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 23
3FMBawart Markus16033372375AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 11
4Benavente Christian16369281949AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 214
5Birg Jovan16118361805AUTSV Stockerau 25
6Blaha Petr Ing.3104502050CZESV Mistelbach 22
7Broneder Kurt16118441749AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 27
8Englisch Dieter16044811995AUTSV Mistelbach 26
9Enkhjargal Budjav246656141942GERSV Stockerau 26
10Filzmaier Bruno Doz.16076851717AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 28
11Gasteyer Herbert16171921806AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 15
12Gindl Erich Dr.16413281891AUTSV Wolkersdorf 11
13Girsch Michael1516AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 18
14Grand Michael16331391814AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 211
15IMGrötz Harald Mag.16056072317AUTSV Stockerau 27
16Haider Johann16220641858AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 210
17AFMHandrich Lothar162255971484GERSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 213
18Hecko Dusan149032452078SVKSV Mistelbach 23
19Hirsch Andreas16215801875AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 16
20Hödl Robert16352471755AUTSV Wolkersdorf 14
21FMHofmann Thomas Bsc16172732212AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 11
22Juraczka Franz Mag.16007102123AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 12
23Kadletz Karl16110541865AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 215
24Kindl Christian Mag.16186101669AUTSV Mistelbach 25
25Kocska Philip16513581583AUTSV Stockerau 28
26Koryakin Artur1564UKRSV Wolkersdorf 15
27Krug Reinhard16547721623AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 212
28Lahofer Christian16540041760AUTSV Wolkersdorf 13
29Leitner Peter1769AUTSV Wolkersdorf 110
30Leupold Christian Mag.16119841919AUTSV Stockerau 23
31Löschnauer Rüdiger16201181902AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 17
32Mayer Josef DI.3109722076CZESV Mistelbach 21
33Merei David7847101807HUNSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 25
34Nemetz Markus16562951960AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 13
35Oberhuber Alexander16613701926AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 17
36MKPammer Andreas DI.16109292122AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 22
37Pfeiffer Gerhard Dr.16490271918AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 14
38CMPiringer Florian MMag.16120422137AUTSV Stockerau 21
39Pribitzer Stefan16530911950AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 13
40Reicher Johannes16520871630AUTSV Mistelbach 27
41Riegler Rene16320352000AUTSV Stockerau 22
42Rosifka Walter Mag.16276601902AUTSV Stockerau 29
43MKSadilek Maximilian16151492191AUTSV Wolkersdorf 16
44Schindler Gerhard Mag.16128241788AUTSV Wolkersdorf 12
45Schmid Christoph16540711720AUTSV Wolkersdorf 19
46Schmid Thomas DI.Dr.16146142096AUTSV Wolkersdorf 17
47Schmidrathner Christian16120692067AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 21
48Schmidt Florian16481871636AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 29
49Schuh Patrick16394802073AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 16
50Seidler Dieter246759621908GERSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 24
51Spörk Rainer16062041910AUTSV Wolkersdorf 18
52Stanivukovic Drago9158581886SRBSV Stockerau 24
53Steininger Guenter DI.16122121820AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 26
54Sukopp Karl DI.16164471915AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 15
55CMTeuber Andreas46482342155GERSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 12
56Wetzenkircher Markus16189971889AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 14
Advertisement