Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2017/18

Last update 21.04.2018 05:27:19, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Artner Martin Dr.DI.16539381765AUTSV Mistelbach 24
2Ayatollahi Ehsan125211831903IRISGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 23
3FMBawart Markus16033372369AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 11
4Benavente Christian16369281948AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 214
5Birg Jovan16118361776AUTSV Stockerau 25
6Blaha Petr Ing.3104502056CZESV Mistelbach 22
7Broneder Kurt16118441732AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 27
8Englisch Dieter16044811991AUTSV Mistelbach 26
9Enkhjargal Budjav246656141920GERSV Stockerau 26
10Filzmaier Bruno Doz.16076851749AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 28
11Gasteyer Herbert16171921781AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 15
12Gindl Erich Dr.16413281890AUTSV Wolkersdorf 11
13Girsch Michael1509AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 18
14Grand Michael16331391822AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 211
15IMGrötz Harald Mag.16056072333AUTSV Stockerau 27
16Haider Johann16220641872AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 210
17AFMHandrich Lothar162255971480GERSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 213
18Hecko Dusan149032452076SVKSV Mistelbach 23
19Hirsch Andreas16215801890AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 16
20Hödl Robert16352471750AUTSV Wolkersdorf 14
21FMHofmann Thomas Bsc16172732268AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 11
22Juraczka Franz Mag.16007102120AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 12
23Kadletz Karl16110541870AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 215
24Kindl Christian Mag.16186101633AUTSV Mistelbach 25
25Kocska Philip16513581513AUTSV Stockerau 28
26Koryakin Artur1586UKRSV Wolkersdorf 15
27Krug Reinhard16547721625AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 212
28Lahofer Christian16540041765AUTSV Wolkersdorf 13
29Leitner Peter1753AUTSV Wolkersdorf 110
30Leupold Christian Mag.16119841882AUTSV Stockerau 23
31Löschnauer Rüdiger16201181902AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 17
32Mayer Josef DI.3109722055CZESV Mistelbach 21
33Merei David7847101805HUNSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 25
34Nemetz Markus16562951981AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 13
35Oberhuber Alexander16613702061AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 17
36MKPammer Andreas DI.16109292112AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 22
37Pfeiffer Gerhard Dr.16490271867AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 14
38CMPiringer Florian MMag.16120422113AUTSV Stockerau 21
39Pribitzer Stefan16530911936AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 13
40Reicher Johannes16520871646AUTSV Mistelbach 27
41Riegler Rene16320352009AUTSV Stockerau 22
42Rosifka Walter Mag.16276601897AUTSV Stockerau 29
43MKSadilek Maximilian16151492243AUTSV Wolkersdorf 16
44Schiessl Paul16548101675AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 216
45Schindler Gerhard Mag.16128241779AUTSV Wolkersdorf 12
46Schirmbeck Hannes DI.16042012130AUTSV Stockerau 210
47Schmid Christoph16540711718AUTSV Wolkersdorf 19
48Schmid Thomas DI.Dr.16146142068AUTSV Wolkersdorf 17
49Schmidrathner Christian16120692064AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 21
50Schmidt Florian16481871609AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 29
51Schuh Patrick16394802101AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 16
52Seget Milan149166492081SVKSV Mistelbach 28
53Seidler Dieter246759621971GERSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 24
54Spörk Rainer16062041929AUTSV Wolkersdorf 18
55Stanivukovic Drago9158581922SRBSV Stockerau 24
56Steininger Guenter DI.16122121784AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 26
57Sukopp Karl DI.16164471921AUTSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 15
58CMTeuber Andreas46482342173GERSGM Zwerndorf-Matzen 12
59Wetscherek Gerhard16021522012AUTSGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 217
60Wetzenkircher Markus16189971895AUTSCU Altlichtenwarth 14