Rank after Round 8

No.NameRtgTeamPts.Games%Bo.
1Pudmich Guenter Dr.1579Bärnbach6,5792,92
2Zirngast Erhard1888Gamlitz5,05100,01
3Hemmer Christian Mag.1882Spg. Ligist-St. Johann5,0683,32
4Haubenwaller Norbert1528Stainz5,0683,33
5Baumrucker Fritz Akad. Vkfm.1824Pöfling-Brunn5,0771,41
6Kraker Erwin1832Stangersdorf4,0580,01
7Hainzl Markus1497Gamlitz4,0580,03
8Jauk Josef1781Stainz4,0666,71
9Wiener Alexander1789Tillmitsch3,5570,01
10Kuess Andreas Dr.1540Bärnbach3,5570,03
11Deutschmann Josef1378Stainz3,5658,34
12Schnabel Johann1330Stangersdorf3,5658,34
13Baumrucker Gabriel1718Pöfling-Brunn3,0650,02
14Krois Rudolf1640Bärnbach2,5383,32
15Fellner Kurt0Spg. Ligist-St. Johann2,5383,33
16Bratko Alexander1800Bärnbach2,5462,51
17Gutjahr Dieter1568St. Martin i. S.2,5462,53
18Adelsberger Andreas1598Schwanberg2,5550,01
19Häusl Peter1597St. Martin i. S.2,5641,72
20Katter Katharina1534Stangersdorf2,02100,03
21Gratzer Josef1616Bärnbach2,02100,04
22Goigner Johann Klaus0Pöfling-Brunn2,0366,74
23Reinthaler Paul-Isidor1656Bärnbach2,0540,01
24Kraker Reinhard1638Stangersdorf2,0633,31
25Fauland Paulina Mag.1028Schwanberg2,0633,33
26Muri Lorenz0Tillmitsch2,0633,34
27Klöckl Benedikt1120Tillmitsch2,0728,63
28Schigan Helmut1428Gamlitz1,5275,03
29Liebmann Franz1563Gamlitz1,5275,03
30Sulzer Manfred1770Spg. Ligist-St. Johann1,5350,02
31Winkler Reinhold1791Spg. Ligist-St. Johann1,5350,03
32Fabian Julia800St. Martin i. S.1,5437,53
33Lickl Norbert DI.1806Spg. Ligist-St. Johann1,5721,41
34Zirngast Guenter1635Tillmitsch1,01100,03
35Novak Venus Anna Lena1088Schwanberg1,01100,03
36Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa1457Gamlitz1,01100,04
37Koren Paul1332Bärnbach1,01100,04
38Katter Marlene1555Stangersdorf1,01100,04
39Hammer Stefan1669Tillmitsch1,0250,01
40Nauschnegg Gerhard1535St. Martin i. S.1,0250,03
41Schauer Herbert1378Gamlitz1,0250,04
42Hilscher Gottfried1552Gamlitz1,0333,32
43Haas Franz1394Stangersdorf1,0425,02
44Petrovic Radovan1512Tillmitsch1,0520,02
45Storer Hans1770Gamlitz0,5150,01
46Seiler Franz1707St. Martin i. S.0,5150,01
47Mildner Helfried1676Pöfling-Brunn0,5150,02
48Schigan Josef1821Gamlitz0,5150,02
49WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.1772Gamlitz0,5150,02
50Kiefer Michael1676St. Martin i. S.0,5150,02
51Koestenbauer Hans Ing.1618Stainz0,5150,02
52Farmer Guenter Dr.1524Stainz0,5150,03
53Strauss Rene Mag.1679Schwanberg0,5225,01
54Ogris Leonhard Dr.1239Pöfling-Brunn0,5225,04
55Lenz Manuel1531Schwanberg0,5316,72
56Walla Michael800Spg. Ligist-St. Johann0,5412,53
57Froehlich Franz Mag.1599St. Martin i. S.0,5510,01
58Schuster Peter1392Pöfling-Brunn0,5510,03
59Streibl Peter1545Stainz0,568,32
60Grohschaedel Erich1898Stangersdorf0,010,01
61Wippel Herbert1605Tillmitsch0,010,01
62Penz Gerhard1623Tillmitsch0,010,02
63Edler Johann1371Stangersdorf0,010,03
64Draxler Wolfgang1581Stangersdorf0,010,03
65Fabian Kerstin946St. Martin i. S.0,010,03
66Gosch Gabriel958St. Martin i. S.0,010,04
67Novak Nike Katharina Elisa800Schwanberg0,020,04
68Novak Eos Isabella Maria818Schwanberg0,030,03

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored