AUT STMK 1718 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST Last update 19.03.2018 20:48:15, Creator/Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband
Team-Composition with round-results
3. Pöfling-Brunn (RtgAvg:1696, TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | ID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Baumrucker Fritz Akad. Vkfm. | 1824 | AUT | | 100696 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1754 |
2 | | Mildner Helfried | 1676 | AUT | | 109235 | | | ½ | | | | + | | | | 1,5 | 2 | 1770 |
3 | | Baumrucker Gabriel | 1718 | AUT | | 100697 | | 0 | 1 | ½ | | 1 | + | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1510 |
4 | | Lanzl Christopher | 1565 | AUT | | 107974 | | - | | | | | | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | | Schuster Peter | 1392 | AUT | | 113359 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0,5 | 6 | 1411 |
6 | | Ogris Leonhard Dr. | 1239 | AUT | | 110158 | | | ½ | | | | 0 | | | | 0,5 | 2 | 1014 |
7 | | Goigner Johann Klaus | 0 | AUT | | 135500 | | | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | + | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1358 |
Player info
Baumrucker Fritz Akad. Vkfm. 1824 AUT Rp:1985 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 4 | | Reinthaler Paul-Isidor | 1656 | AUT | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 50 | | Lickl Norbert DI. | 1806 | AUT | 1,5 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 15 | | Zirngast Erhard | 1888 | AUT | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
5 | 68 | | Jauk Josef | 1781 | AUT | 4 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 39 | | Strauss Rene Mag. | 1679 | AUT | 0,5 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 93 | | Wiener Alexander | 1789 | AUT | 4,5 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 59 | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 1599 | AUT | 0,5 | w 1 | 1 |
9 | 82 | | Kraker Erwin | 1832 | AUT | 4 | s 1 | 1 |
Mildner Helfried 1676 AUT Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 52 | | Sulzer Manfred | 1770 | AUT | 1,5 | s ½ | 2 |
6 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 2 |
Baumrucker Gabriel 1718 AUT Rp:1594 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 5 | | Pudmich Guenter Dr. | 1579 | AUT | 6,5 | w 0 | 2 |
2 | 55 | | Walla Michael | 800 | AUT | 0,5 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 19 | WMK | Schmidbauer Andrea Mag. | 1772 | AUT | 0,5 | w ½ | 2 |
5 | 70 | | Streibl Peter | 1545 | AUT | 0,5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
7 | 94 | | Hammer Stefan | 1669 | AUT | 1 | w ½ | 2 |
8 | 62 | | Gutjahr Dieter | 1568 | AUT | 3,5 | s 0 | 2 |
9 | 84 | | Kraker Reinhard | 1638 | AUT | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
Lanzl Christopher 1565 AUT Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 7 | | Gratzer Josef | 1616 | AUT | 4 | - 0K | 3 |
Schuster Peter 1392 AUT Rp:1019 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 8 | | Kuess Andreas Dr. | 1540 | AUT | 3,5 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 28 | | Schigan Helmut | 1428 | AUT | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
5 | 72 | | Haubenwaller Norbert | 1528 | AUT | 5 | s 0 | 3 |
7 | 95 | | Zirngast Guenter | 1635 | AUT | 1 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 67 | | Fabian Julia | 800 | AUT | 3,5 | w ½ | 3 |
9 | 102 | | Katter Katharina | 1534 | AUT | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
Ogris Leonhard Dr. 1239 AUT Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 56 | | Fellner Kurt | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | s ½ | 4 |
6 | 47 | | Fauland Paulina Mag. | 1028 | AUT | 2 | s 0 | 4 |
Goigner Johann Klaus 0 AUT Rp:1323 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 30 | | Schauer Herbert | 1378 | AUT | 2 | w 1 | 4 |
5 | 74 | | Deutschmann Josef | 1378 | AUT | 5,5 | w 0 | 4 |
7 | 100 | | Klöckl Benedikt | 1120 | AUT | 2 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
9 | 103 | | Katter Marlene | 1555 | AUT | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2017/09/23 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | - | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
1.1 | | | 1656 | - | | | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1579 | - | | | 1718 | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | | | 1616 | - | | | 1565 | + - - |
1.4 | | | 1540 | - | | | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2017/10/14 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | - | 7 | Spg. Ligist-St. Johann | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 1824 | - | | | 1806 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1676 | - | | | 1770 | ½ - ½ |
5.3 | | | 1718 | - | | | 800 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1239 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
Round 3 on 2017/10/28 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 8 | Gamlitz | Rtg | - | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | | | 1888 | - | | | 1824 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | WMK | | 1772 | - | | | 1718 | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | 1428 | - | | | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1378 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 4 on 2017/11/25 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | - | 9 | spielfrei | Rtg | 0 : 0 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
Round 5 on 2017/12/09 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 1 | Stainz | Rtg | - | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1781 | - | | | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1545 | - | | | 1718 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1528 | - | | | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1378 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 6 on 2018/01/13 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | - | 2 | Schwanberg | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
3.1 | | | 1824 | - | | | 1679 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 1676 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
3.3 | | | 1718 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
3.4 | | | 1239 | - | | | 1028 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2018/01/27 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 3 | Tillmitsch | Rtg | - | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | 1½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 1789 | - | | | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 1669 | - | | | 1718 | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | 1635 | - | | | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1120 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 8 on 2018/02/10 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | - | 4 | St. Martin i. S. | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | | | 1824 | - | | | 1599 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1718 | - | | | 1568 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1392 | - | | | 800 | ½ - ½ |
2.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
Round 9 on 2018/03/17 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 5 | Stangersdorf | Rtg | - | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 1832 | - | | | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1638 | - | | | 1718 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1534 | - | | | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1555 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|