AUT STMK 1718 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST Last update 19.03.2018 20:48:15, Creator/Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband
Team-Composition with round-results
2. Bärnbach (RtgAvg:1742, TB1: 13 / TB2: 24) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | ID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
2 | | Bratko Alexander | 1800 | AUT | 1634968 | 123624 | | | | ½ | | 0 | 1 | | 1 | | 2,5 | 4 | 1798 |
4 | | Reinthaler Paul-Isidor | 1656 | AUT | 1642260 | 111779 | | 0 | | ½ | 0 | ½ | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1789 |
5 | | Pudmich Guenter Dr. | 1579 | AUT | 1636154 | 111339 | | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 6,5 | 7 | 1625 |
6 | | Krois Rudolf | 1640 | AUT | 1655000 | 107574 | | | 1 | | 1 | | ½ | | | 1 | 3,5 | 4 | 1315 |
7 | | Gratzer Josef | 1616 | AUT | 1654969 | 103939 | | + | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1109 |
8 | | Kuess Andreas Dr. | 1540 | AUT | 1655019 | 107686 | | 1 | 1 | ½ | | 0 | | | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 6 | 1203 |
11 | | Koren Paul | 1332 | AUT | 1643711 | 124891 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 800 |
Player info
Bratko Alexander 1800 AUT Rp:1953 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 50 | | Lickl Norbert DI. | 1806 | AUT | 1,5 | w ½ | 1 |
5 | 15 | | Zirngast Erhard | 1888 | AUT | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
6 | 59 | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 1599 | AUT | 0,5 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 83 | | Grohschaedel Erich | 1898 | AUT | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor 1656 AUT Rp:1787 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 32 | | Baumrucker Fritz Akad. Vkfm. | 1824 | AUT | 6 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 51 | | Hemmer Christian Mag. | 1882 | AUT | 5 | s ½ | 2 |
4 | 93 | | Wiener Alexander | 1789 | AUT | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
5 | 18 | | Schigan Josef | 1821 | AUT | 0,5 | s ½ | 2 |
8 | 84 | | Kraker Reinhard | 1638 | AUT | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
9 | 68 | | Jauk Josef | 1781 | AUT | 4 | s 1 | 1 |
Pudmich Guenter Dr. 1579 AUT Rp:2040 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 33 | | Baumrucker Gabriel | 1718 | AUT | 5 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 41 | | Lenz Manuel | 1531 | AUT | 0,5 | s 1 | 1 |
3 | 52 | | Sulzer Manfred | 1770 | AUT | 1,5 | w ½ | 3 |
4 | 96 | | Penz Gerhard | 1623 | AUT | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 22 | | Hilscher Gottfried | 1552 | AUT | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
6 | 61 | | Häusl Peter | 1597 | AUT | 2,5 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 85 | | Draxler Wolfgang | 1581 | AUT | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
Krois Rudolf 1640 AUT Rp:1760 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 47 | | Fauland Paulina Mag. | 1028 | AUT | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 100 | | Klöckl Benedikt | 1120 | AUT | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 62 | | Gutjahr Dieter | 1568 | AUT | 3,5 | s ½ | 3 |
9 | 70 | | Streibl Peter | 1545 | AUT | 0,5 | w 1 | 2 |
Gratzer Josef 1616 AUT Rp:1909 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 35 | | Lanzl Christopher | 1565 | AUT | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
4 | 101 | | Muri Lorenz | 0 | AUT | 2 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 67 | | Fabian Julia | 800 | AUT | 3,5 | w 1 | 4 |
9 | 72 | | Haubenwaller Norbert | 1528 | AUT | 5 | s 1 | 3 |
Kuess Andreas Dr. 1540 AUT Rp:1260 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 36 | | Schuster Peter | 1392 | AUT | 0,5 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 48 | | Novak Eos Isabella Maria | 818 | AUT | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
3 | 55 | | Walla Michael | 800 | AUT | 0,5 | s ½ | 4 |
5 | 23 | | Hainzl Markus | 1497 | AUT | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
8 | 88 | | Schnabel Johann | 1330 | AUT | 3,5 | w 1 | 4 |
9 | 74 | | Deutschmann Josef | 1378 | AUT | 5,5 | w 0 | 4 |
Koren Paul 1332 AUT Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 49 | | Novak Nike Katharina Elisa | 800 | AUT | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2017/09/23 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | - | 6 | Pöfling-Brunn | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
1.1 | | | 1656 | - | | | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1579 | - | | | 1718 | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | | | 1616 | - | | | 1565 | + - - |
1.4 | | | 1540 | - | | | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2017/10/14 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 2 | Schwanberg | Rtg | - | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | | | 1531 | - | | | 1579 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1028 | - | | | 1640 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 818 | - | | | 1540 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | Novak Nike Katharina Elisa |
| 800 | - | | | 1332 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2017/10/28 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | - | 7 | Spg. Ligist-St. Johann | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
1.1 | | | 1800 | - | | | 1806 | ½ - ½ |
1.2 | | | 1656 | - | | | 1882 | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | | | 1579 | - | | | 1770 | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 1540 | - | | | 800 | ½ - ½ |
Round 4 on 2017/11/25 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 3 | Tillmitsch | Rtg | - | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | | | 1789 | - | | | 1656 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1623 | - | | | 1579 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1120 | - | | | 1640 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1616 | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 on 2017/12/09 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | - | 8 | Gamlitz | Rtg | 1½:2½ |
1.1 | | | 1800 | - | | | 1888 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1656 | - | | | 1821 | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | | | 1579 | - | | | 1552 | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 1540 | - | | | 1497 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 on 2018/01/13 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 4 | St. Martin i. S. | Rtg | - | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | ½ :3½ |
1.1 | | | 1599 | - | | | 1800 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1597 | - | | | 1579 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1568 | - | | | 1640 | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 800 | - | | | 1616 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2018/01/27 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | - | 9 | spielfrei | Rtg | 0 : 0 |
1.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
1.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
1.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
1.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | |
Round 8 on 2018/02/10 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 5 | Stangersdorf | Rtg | - | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | | | 1898 | - | | | 1800 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1638 | - | | | 1656 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1581 | - | | | 1579 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1330 | - | | | 1540 | 0 - 1 |
Round 9 on 2018/03/17 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 1 | Stainz | Rtg | - | 10 | Bärnbach | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | | | 1781 | - | | | 1656 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1545 | - | | | 1640 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1528 | - | | | 1616 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1378 | - | | | 1540 | 1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|