Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1IMFauland Alexander16000362400AUTSchwanberg1
2Herrmann Johann16063952028AUTTillmitsch1
3Elpons Walter16407391943AUTGamlitz1
4WFMBakalarz Grazyna40007301923LUXGamlitz4
5Grohschaedel Erich1898AUTStangersdorf2
6Hammer Harald16573561890AUTTillmitsch2
7Zirngast Erhard16058871888AUTGamlitz3
8Hemmer Christian Mag.3121879671882AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann2
9Knaus Otto16464511855AUTGamlitz2
10Klapsch Josef16436901838AUTGamlitz5
11Kraker Erwin1832AUTStangersdorf1
12Baumrucker Fritz Akad. Vkfm.1824AUTPöfling-Brunn1
13Schigan Josef1821AUTGamlitz7
14Schernthaner David16495741808AUTBärnbach1
15Lickl Norbert DI.1806AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann1
16Bratko Alexander16349681800AUTBärnbach2
17Winkler Reinhold1791AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann4
18Wiener Alexander16360811789AUTTillmitsch3
19Jauk Josef16497871781AUTStainz1
20WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.16312171772AUTGamlitz8
21Storer Hans16519001770AUTGamlitz10
22Sulzer Manfred16465401770AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann3
23Pittino Pascal16437891769AUTGamlitz9
24Ussar Reinhard16358401731AUTGamlitz6
25Baumrucker Gabriel1718AUTPöfling-Brunn3
26Seiler Franz16573641707AUTSt. Martin i. S.1
27Koller Gerhard16437031704AUTBärnbach3
28Strauss Rene Mag.1679AUTSchwanberg2
29Kiefer Michael16407631676AUTSt. Martin i. S.3
30Mildner Helfried1676AUTPöfling-Brunn2
31Hammer Stefan1669AUTTillmitsch4
32Reinthaler Paul-Isidor16422601656AUTBärnbach4
33Kump Helmut1648AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann5
34Krois Rudolf16550001640AUTBärnbach6
35Kraker Reinhard1638AUTStangersdorf3
36Zirngast Guenter16524001635AUTTillmitsch5
37Penz Gerhard16392691623AUTTillmitsch6
38Koestenbauer Hans Ing.16407801618AUTStainz2
39Gratzer Josef16549691616AUTBärnbach7
40Wippel Herbert16392851605AUTTillmitsch7
41Froehlich Franz Mag.16401191599AUTSt. Martin i. S.2
42Adelsberger Andreas1598AUTSchwanberg3
43Häusl Peter1597AUTSt. Martin i. S.4
44Draxler Wolfgang1581AUTStangersdorf6
45Pudmich Guenter Dr.16361541579AUTBärnbach5
46Gutjahr Dieter16617871568AUTSt. Martin i. S.5
47Lanzl Christopher1565AUTPöfling-Brunn4
48Liebmann Franz1563AUTGamlitz13
49Katter Marlene16486911555AUTStangersdorf5
50Hilscher Gottfried16549771552AUTGamlitz11
51Streibl Peter16590651545AUTStainz3
52Kuess Andreas Dr.16550191540AUTBärnbach8
53Nauschnegg Gerhard16523701535AUTSt. Martin i. S.6
54Katter Katharina16426261534AUTStangersdorf4
55Lenz Manuel1531AUTSchwanberg4
56Haubenwaller Norbert1528AUTStainz5
57Farmer Guenter Dr.16497521524AUTStainz4
58Peterschek Heinz1520AUTSchwanberg5
59Taucher Franz1520AUTBärnbach10
60Petrovic Radovan16523891512AUTTillmitsch8
61Koschak Peter1504AUTGamlitz15
62Hainzl Markus16465081497AUTGamlitz12
63Gepperth Heinz1496AUTGamlitz16
64Schröttner Lukas16438191491AUTBärnbach9
65Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa16468421457AUTGamlitz14
66Schigan Helmut1428AUTGamlitz17
67Weissinger Helmut1415AUTGamlitz18
68Golub Filip16573481394AUTSt. Martin i. S.7
69Haas Franz1394AUTStangersdorf7
70Schuster Peter1392AUTPöfling-Brunn5
71Bretterklieber Maximilian16458971385AUTStainz6
72Pitzek Sebastian16403131380AUTSchwanberg6
73Deutschmann Josef1378AUTStainz7
74Schauer Herbert1378AUTGamlitz19
75Edler Johann1371AUTStangersdorf8
76Koren Paul16437111332AUTBärnbach11
77Schnabel Johann1330AUTStangersdorf9
78Schernthaner Markus16538731286AUTBärnbach12
79Penz Daniel1281AUTTillmitsch9
80Pitzek Benjamin1277AUTSchwanberg7
81Ogris Leonhard Dr.1239AUTPöfling-Brunn6
82Herzmaier Johannes16471131210AUTStainz8
83Novak Luna Sarah1190AUTSchwanberg8
84Dojer Manfred1187AUTStainz9
85Bakalarz Adrian129558091144GERGamlitz20
86Klöckl Benedikt1120AUTTillmitsch10
87Sgarz Mathias1120AUTStangersdorf10
88Novak Venus Anna Lena1088AUTSchwanberg9
89Fauland Paulina Mag.16031591028AUTSchwanberg10
90Breidler Jonas16589801004AUTStainz10
91Schmidbauer Felix1659057972AUTGamlitz21
92Gosch Gabriel958AUTSt. Martin i. S.8
93Fabian Kerstin946AUTSt. Martin i. S.9
94Wenzl Sebastian1659081932AUTStainz11
95Novak Eos Isabella Maria818AUTSchwanberg11
96Bernsteiner Catalina1654896800AUTStainz12
97Fabian Julia800AUTSt. Martin i. S.10
98Novak Nike Katharina Elisa800AUTSchwanberg12
99Walla Michael800AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann6
100Erkinger Kevin0AUTStainz13
101Fellner Kurt0AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann7
102Muri Lorenz0AUTTillmitsch11
103Pohl Johannes0AUTStangersdorf11
104Resch Anna0AUTStainz14
105Stadtegger Thomas0AUTSpg. Ligist-St. Johann8
Advertisement
Advertisement