Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1WFMBakalarz Grazyna40007301923LUXGamlitz5
2Bratko Alexander16349681800AUTBärnbach6
3Breidler Jonas16589801004AUTStainz16
4Bretterklieber Maximilian16458971385AUTStainz12
5Deutschmann Josef1378AUTStainz13
6Dirnberger Florian16473341644AUTStainz7
7Dojer Manfred1187AUTStainz15
8Dzambo Mirko9645571749SRBFrauental6
9Eibisberger Karl16497441660AUTFrauental8
10Fabian Franz16139791872AUTFrauental4
11Fabian Julia800AUTSt. Martin i. S.16
12Fabian Kerstin946AUTSt. Martin i. S.15
13Farmer Guenter Dr.16497521524AUTStainz11
14Fellner Gerhard16523461602AUTFlavia Solva11
15Ferk Nico1658999800AUTFlavia Solva14
16Froehlich Franz Mag.16401191599AUTSt. Martin i. S.8
17Gerhardt Johann16523541716AUTFlavia Solva5
18FMGjuran Denis146033732336SLOStainz1
19Golub Filip16573481394AUTSt. Martin i. S.13
20Gosch Gabriel958AUTSt. Martin i. S.14
21Gössler Günter16436811791AUTBärnbach5
22Gratzer Josef16549691616AUTBärnbach11
23Graupp Johann Dr.16407471787AUTSt. Martin i. S.5
24Grebenar Erich16094081706AUTSt. Martin i. S.6
25Grün Helmut0AUTFrauental15
26Gutjahr Dieter16617871568AUTSt. Martin i. S.11
27Habjanic David146020402081SLOGamlitz2
28Hainzl Markus16465081497AUTGamlitz15
29Harkam Werner1838AUTSt. Martin i. S.3
30Harrer Alfred16182291606AUTFlavia Solva10
31Hartner Johann16497601831AUTLeibnitz6
32Häusl Peter1597AUTSt. Martin i. S.10
33Heinisch Wolfgang16272521904AUTSt. Martin i. S.1
34Herzmaier Johannes16471131210AUTStainz14
35Hilscher Gottfried16549771552AUTGamlitz14
36Hofer Edmund1458AUTFrauental11
37Jauk Josef16497871781AUTStainz3
38Jud Karlheinz16507771997AUTFlavia Solva2
39Kapus Florian16397651875AUTFrauental5
40Kiefer Michael16407631676AUTSt. Martin i. S.9
41Klapsch Josef16436901838AUTGamlitz10
42Klug Florian16361381810AUTStainz4
43Knappitsch Thomas16192501886AUTFrauental3
44Knaus Otto16464511855AUTGamlitz8
45Koestenbauer Hans Ing.16407801618AUTStainz8
46FMKokol Peter146045232287SLOBärnbach1
47Koller Gerhard16437031704AUTBärnbach7
48Konrad Johann16401601535AUTFlavia Solva8
49Koren Paul16437111332AUTBärnbach15
50Krasser Anton16234601917AUTLeibnitz5
51Krois Rudolf16550001640AUTBärnbach10
52Kubik Gerhard16234781970AUTLeibnitz2
53Kubik Jonathan1510AUTLeibnitz14
54Kuess Andreas Dr.16550191540AUTBärnbach12
55Künstl Florian1323AUTLeibnitz17
56Leitner Kevin16234942005AUTLeibnitz1
57Lemsitzer Simon16483901664AUTLeibnitz11
58Lenz Siegfried16590491708AUTStainz6
59Liebmann Franz1563AUTGamlitz16
60Lipp Raimund16224981950AUTFrauental2
61NMLoebler Heimo Mag.16030352130AUTGamlitz1
62Mandl Franz16523621497AUTFlavia Solva12
63Mitteregger Hubert DI.16235241820AUTLeibnitz7
64Muhri Manfred16100311629AUTFrauental9
65Nauschnegg Gerhard16523701535AUTSt. Martin i. S.12
66MKNickl Klaus Prof.16010242037AUTBärnbach2
67Nowrouzi Markus16437541899AUTGamlitz7
68Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa16468421457AUTGamlitz17
69Oswald Heinz16147621941AUTLeibnitz3
70Peperko Gerhard1329AUTFrauental12
71Petz-Ortner Johann16389711068AUTFrauental14
72Pfundner Klaus16466301947AUTGamlitz4
73Polz Wolfgang16235591934AUTLeibnitz4
74Pristernik Arnold Mag.16191441419AUTFlavia Solva13
75Pudmich Guenter Dr.16361541579AUTBärnbach9
76Pyrzek Hans Dieter Michael16570621632AUTFrauental7
77Ramadani Daliah146196951083AUTLeibnitz18
78Ramadani Sarah146053501796SLOLeibnitz8
79Ramler Johann1618AUTFrauental10
80Reinthaler Paul-Isidor16422601656AUTBärnbach8
81Sackl Ernst16361621746AUTStainz5
82Sams Henry1790AUTLeibnitz9
83Sauer Manfred16465321706AUTFlavia Solva4
84Schernthaner David16495741808AUTBärnbach4
85Schernthaner Markus16538731286AUTBärnbach16
86Scherz Marco16510481674AUTFlavia Solva7
87Schigan Helmut1428AUTGamlitz18
88WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.16312171772AUTGamlitz12
89Schnedlitz Joachim1644AUTLeibnitz12
90Schoenangerer Herbert16057802061AUTStainz2
91Schönberger Martin16510561614AUTFlavia Solva9
92Schramml Alfred16418161763AUTSt. Martin i. S.2
93Schröttner Lukas16438191491AUTBärnbach13
94Schweiger Martin16402241672AUTFlavia Solva3
95Seiler Franz16573641707AUTSt. Martin i. S.7
96FMSerdt Simon146016992210SLOFlavia Solva1
97Spelec Darko146024232020SLOFrauental1
98Storer Hans16519001770AUTGamlitz13
99Streibl Peter16590651545AUTStainz9
100Strobl Samuel16405771575AUTLeibnitz13
101Strohmeier Christian Mag.16375251848AUTBärnbach3
102Tantscher Christoph16536441327AUTLeibnitz16
103Taucher Franz1520AUTBärnbach14
104Trattner Alfred16182611685AUTFlavia Solva6
105Triebl Paul16550941894AUTGamlitz6
106Tscherko Jan16471301459AUTLeibnitz15
107Ussar Reinhard16358401731AUTGamlitz11
108Verhoef Jaap10440011883NEDGamlitz3
109Weißensteiner David16350001265AUTFrauental13
110Wenzl Sebastian1659081932AUTStainz17
111Wutscher Karl16209751531AUTStainz10
112Zirngast Erhard16058871888AUTGamlitz9
113Zoeschg Peter16273681827AUTSt. Martin i. S.4
114Zvekic Hajrudin146277361719SLOLeibnitz10
Advertisement
Advertisement