Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:43:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Süd
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony25.03.2018 07:55:33, Creator/Last Upload: Wiener Schachverband (TA)
Search for player or team
Szukanie
Pary na szachownicach
6. Runda w dniu 2018/01/27 o 15:00
Szach
4
Sc Donaustadt
Rg
-
10
Sc Polyglott L.S.
Rg
4½:3½
1.1
Kutschker Alexander
1745
-
Ritopecki Nebojsa
2007
+ - -
1.2
Vigne Thomas
1833
-
Grbic Karlo
1859
+ - -
1.3
Meixner Peter
1691
-
Svoboda Rudolf
1723
0 - 1
1.4
Veitsch Norbert
1509
-
Piasecki Konrad
1556
0 - 1
1.5
Stadlinger Matthias
1549
-
Geppert Erwin
1381
0 - 1
1.6
Gockner Hans
1654
-
Kaufmann Thomas
1394
½ - ½
1.7
Stadlinger Lea
1427
-
Göbl Nils
1111
1 - 0
1.8
Zenginer Kaan
1312
-
Szakacs Marton
0
1 - 0
Szach
5
mpimmo Wien Ottakring
Rg
-
3
tschaturanga
Rg
5½:2½
2.1
Spalt Bernhard
1969
-
Kuzmits Helmut
1887
½ - ½
2.2
Guskic Andrija
1866
-
Granabetter Josef
1871
1 - 0
2.3
Wutti Fabjan
1806
-
Christ Georg
1772
- - +
2.4
Mayrhuber Franz
1729
-
Kummer Michael
1746
½ - ½
2.5
Kopinits Silvia
1707
-
Schmid Simon
1823
½ - ½
2.6
WCM
Enache Dorothea
1301
-
Sützl Wolfgang
1713
1 - 0
2.7
Niese Peter
1526
-
Fritzer Friedrich
1686
1 - 0
2.8
Kramer Martin
1353
-
brak zawodnika
0
+ - -
Szach
6
Sk Hietzing
Rg
-
2
Sk Austria Wien
Rg
5½:2½
3.1
Vaitkevicius Kasparas
1901
-
Wais Michael
2005
1 - 0
3.2
Reisinger Heinz
1820
-
Newrkla Alexander
1940
½ - ½
3.3
Kopic Marijan
1810
-
Spörk Rainer
1955
0 - 1
3.4
Gerold Arnold
1801
-
König Roland
1847
1 - 0
3.5
Berghuber Karl
1900
-
Kassel Walter
1840
1 - 0
3.6
Zelenka Helmut
1881
-
Wegscheider Horst
1635
½ - ½
3.7
Brazda Franz
1874
-
Kellner Nikolaus
1657
½ - ½
3.8
Klimt Hans
1633
-
Hayden Evelyn
1568
1 - 0
Szach
7
Sz Favoriten
Rg
-
1
Sv Mödling
Rg
1½:6½
4.1
Peraus Gerald
1737
-
Filler Alexander
2005
0 - 1
4.2
Filek Mattias
1694
-
Nemetz Markus
1943
0 - 1
4.3
Wantscher Jürgen
1713
-
Wagner Silvio
1860
0 - 1
4.4
Winter Harald
1670
-
Rier Guenter
1925
½ - ½
4.5
Schinner Stephan
1695
-
Hrdina Karl
1838
0 - 1
4.6
Georgiev Daniel
1552
-
Grabner Johann
1888
0 - 1
4.7
Peraus Natalie
1452
-
Sonnbichler Oliver
1723
0 - 1
4.8
Bilyalov Erol
1092
-
Gaspar Zdravko
1718
1 - 0
Szach
8
Sv Sandleiten
Rg
-
9
Amateure
Rg
6 : 2
5.1
Salamon Joachim
1881
-
Jirovec Alfred
1985
½ - ½
5.2
Birg Jovan
1833
-
Reyes-Acevedo Ismael
1970
1 - 0
5.3
Rupp Wilhelm
1778
-
Suster Otto
1905
½ - ½
5.4
Valenta Rainer
1829
-
Prinz Nikolaus
1703
1 - 0
5.5
Wimmer Karl
1882
-
Flanitzer Johann
1754
1 - 0
5.6
WNM
Krasser Margit
1956
-
Jirovec Peter
1754
½ - ½
5.7
Wenger Patrick
1634
-
Gattermann Karl
1525
½ - ½
5.8
Strohmer Harald
1753
-
brak zawodnika
0
+ - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use