Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:45:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Süd
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony25.03.2018 07:55:33, Creator/Last Upload: Wiener Schachverband (TA)
Search for player or team
Szukanie
Pary na szachownicach
2. Runda w dniu 2017/10/21 o 15:00
Szach
2
Sk Austria Wien
Rg
-
10
Sc Polyglott L.S.
Rg
5½:2½
1.1
Newrkla Alexander
1940
-
Ritopecki Nebojsa
2007
+ - -
1.2
Mach Walter
1879
-
Grbic Karlo
1859
½ - ½
1.3
Loos Rudolf
1839
-
Svoboda Rudolf
1723
0 - 1
1.4
Kellner Nikolaus
1657
-
Piasecki Konrad
1556
1 - 0
1.5
Wegscheider Horst
1635
-
Kaufmann Thomas
1394
1 - 0
1.6
Hayden Evelyn
1568
-
Itzinger Mauritius
1227
0 - 1
1.7
Lotter Konrad
1410
-
Göbl Nils
1111
1 - 0
1.8
Germuth Ferdinand
0
-
Gruber Philip
0
1 - 0
Szach
3
tschaturanga
Rg
-
1
Sv Mödling
Rg
1½:6½
2.1
Schmid Simon
1823
-
Sonnbichler David
1882
0 - 1
2.2
Kummer Michael
1746
-
Grabner Johann
1888
0 - 1
2.3
Sützl Wolfgang
1713
-
Rier Guenter
1925
½ - ½
2.4
Fritzer Friedrich
1686
-
Hrdina Karl
1838
½ - ½
2.5
Fritz Robert
1564
-
Sonnbichler Oliver
1723
½ - ½
2.6
Lentner Johannes
1519
-
Hödl Robert
1770
0 - 1
2.7
brak zawodnika
0
-
Reiter Alexander
1548
- - +
2.8
brak zawodnika
0
-
Voboril Jonathan
1204
- - +
Szach
4
Sc Donaustadt
Rg
-
9
Amateure
Rg
3½:4½
3.1
Vigne Thomas
1833
-
Reyes-Acevedo Ismael
1970
+ - -
3.2
Meixner Peter
1691
-
Jirovec Alfred
1985
0 - 1
3.3
Mittelbach Eduard
1698
-
Suster Otto
1905
1 - 0
3.4
Veitsch Norbert
1509
-
Prinz Nikolaus
1703
0 - 1
3.5
Stadlinger Matthias
1549
-
Fuss Christoph
1603
½ - ½
3.6
Gockner Hans
1654
-
Flanitzer Johann
1754
0 - 1
3.7
Stadlinger Lea
1427
-
Gattermann Karl
1525
½ - ½
3.8
Zenginer Kaan
1312
-
Fuss Johann
1504
½ - ½
Szach
5
mpimmo Wien Ottakring
Rg
-
8
Sv Sandleiten
Rg
½ :7½
4.1
Wutti Fabjan
1806
-
Salamon Joachim
1881
½ - ½
4.2
Karner Sylvia
1793
-
Valenta Rainer
1829
0 - 1
4.3
Mayrhuber Franz
1729
-
Birg Jovan
1833
0 - 1
4.4
Ritter Willibald
1563
-
Rupp Wilhelm
1778
0 - 1
4.5
Niese Peter
1526
-
WMK
Molnar Monika
1824
0 - 1
4.6
Khanteche Hassan
1235
-
Wimmer Karl
1882
0 - 1
4.7
Kopinits Silvia
1707
-
WNM
Krasser Margit
1956
- - +
4.8
Peyrer Gerhard
0
-
Strohmer Harald
1753
0 - 1
Szach
6
Sk Hietzing
Rg
-
7
Sz Favoriten
Rg
6 : 2
5.1
Molnar Attila
1943
-
Lindinger Johann
1786
½ - ½
5.2
Vaitkevicius Kasparas
1901
-
Peraus Gerald
1737
1 - 0
5.3
Gerold Arnold
1801
-
Wantscher Jürgen
1713
½ - ½
5.4
Reisinger Heinz
1820
-
Winter Harald
1670
1 - 0
5.5
Kopic Marijan
1810
-
Filek Mattias
1694
0 - 1
5.6
Molnar Bertalan
1734
-
Schinner Stephan
1695
1 - 0
5.7
Zelenka Helmut
1881
-
Zanol David
1450
1 - 0
5.8
Djeno Lovro
1722
-
Markelic Marko
0
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use