Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:58:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga Süd
Last update 18.03.2018 11:56:15, Creator/Last Upload: Wiener Schachverband (TA)
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 7 on 2018/02/17 at 15:00
Bo.
1
Sv Sandleiten
Rtg
-
8
Sc Donaustadt
Rtg
4 : 4
1.1
Schulz Jörn
2258
-
Slaby Peter
2058
1 - 0
1.2
Fabisch Christian
2013
-
Niedersberger Andreas
2035
½ - ½
1.3
Fischer Peter
1899
-
Brüll Georg
2036
0 - 1
1.4
Salamon Joachim
1881
-
Seidl Reinhard
1879
½ - ½
1.5
Valenta Rainer
1824
-
Geyer Günter
1881
½ - ½
1.6
Birg Jovan
1833
-
Komarek Ludwig
1898
1 - 0
1.7
Rupp Wilhelm
1778
-
Kutschker Alexander
1745
½ - ½
1.8
Wenger Patrick
1634
-
Grzywacz Phillip
1489
0 - 1
Bo.
2
Sv Mödling
Rtg
-
7
Sk Austria Wien
Rtg
5 : 3
2.1
NMK
Eidenberger Otto
2026
-
Teichmeister Sven
2005
0 - 1
2.2
Ebner Johann
2074
-
Huber Heinrich
2011
½ - ½
2.3
Seiz Theo
1982
-
Spörk Rainer
1948
0 - 1
2.4
Bogdanov Andrej
0
-
Newrkla Alexander
1940
1 - 0
2.5
Rier Guenter
1925
-
Titz Herbert
1937
½ - ½
2.6
Hrdina Karl
1838
-
König Roland
1847
1 - 0
2.7
Grabner Johann
1888
-
Loos Rudolf
1839
1 - 0
2.8
Sonnbichler David
1882
-
Kassel Walter
1840
1 - 0
Bo.
3
Sk Hernals
Rtg
-
6
Amateure
Rtg
5 : 3
3.1
Boisseau Antoine
1983
-
MK
Bachofner Christian
1983
½ - ½
3.2
Börnsen Frederik
1868
-
FM
Seifert Milan
1998
½ - ½
3.3
Holzammer Florestan
1896
-
Adler Thomas
1949
- - +
3.4
Lintner Felix
1814
-
Karall Lorenz
1934
1 - 0
3.5
Somasundram Jayakumar
1922
-
Prinz Nikolaus
1703
1 - 0
3.6
Mung Herbert
1741
-
Flanitzer Johann
1754
1 - 0
3.7
Birnbaum Robert
1752
-
Jirovec Peter
1768
½ - ½
3.8
Morboeck Olaf
1628
-
Fuss Johann
1504
½ - ½
Bo.
4
Sk Hietzing
Rtg
-
5
tschaturanga
Rtg
2 : 4
4.1
Locatin Marko
1966
-
Kersten Julian
2009
0 - 1
4.2
Kopic Marijan
1810
-
Hell David
1806
0 - 1
4.3
Berghuber Karl
1900
-
Kummer Michael
1746
0 - 1
4.4
Zelenka Helmut
1881
-
Fritzer Friedrich
1686
1 - 0
4.5
Schleuning Philip
1576
-
Biermann Robert
1665
0 - 1
4.6
Ochsenhofer Walter
1591
-
no player
0
+ - -
4.7
no player
0
-
no player
0
- - -
4.8
no player
0
-
no player
0
- - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use