Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:36:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 Landesliga
Last update 17.03.2018 21:04:52, Creator/Last Upload: Wiener Schachverband (TA)
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 2 on 2017/10/14 at 15:00
Bo.
2
Sk Austria Wien
Rtg
-
10
Sk Hietzing
Rtg
4 : 4
1.1
GM
Pacher Milan
2443
-
FM
Penz Harald
2308
0 - 1
1.2
IM
Mazur Stefan
2460
-
FM
Janetschek Karl
2224
1 - 0
1.3
IM
Hangweyrer Manfred
2362
-
Novosadova Kristyna
2184
1 - 0
1.4
WIM
Newrkla Katharina
2170
-
MK
Wiedner Robert
2176
½ - ½
1.5
Herman Diego
2146
-
Mlynek Petr
2125
½ - ½
1.6
Higatsberger Michael
2129
-
Schuh Patrick
2096
0 - 1
1.7
Steiner Johann
2013
-
Prager Manfred
1970
½ - ½
1.8
WFM
Borek Jutta
2025
-
Prager Michael
1983
½ - ½
Bo.
3
Sc Donaustadt
Rtg
-
1
Sg Aljechin-Wieden
Rtg
4½:3½
2.1
GM
Stanec Nikolaus
2456
-
IM
Grötz Harald
2335
½ - ½
2.2
IM
Kummer Helmut
2297
-
IM
Schlosser Michael
2283
½ - ½
2.3
MK
Hechl Gerald
2274
-
FM
Zetthofer Gerald
2257
1 - 0
2.4
FM
Pingitzer Harald
2312
-
MK
Hadjieff Dieter
2176
1 - 0
2.5
MK
Kuthan Andreas
2215
-
NM
Trkulja Zoran
2201
½ - ½
2.6
WFM
Fröwis Annika
2056
-
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2161
1 - 0
2.7
Pichler Andreas
2057
-
CM
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2178
0 - 1
2.8
Cabala Nathan
2034
-
Trkulja Dusko
2161
0 - 1
Bo.
4
Währinger Sk
Rtg
-
9
mpimmo Wien Ottakring
Rtg
4½:3½
3.1
GM
Shengelia David
2556
-
IM
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2413
½ - ½
3.2
IM
Kilgus Georg
2409
-
FM
Blohberger Felix
2344
½ - ½
3.3
IM
Lendwai Reinhard
2380
-
FM
Schwabeneder Florian
2407
½ - ½
3.4
FM
Kirschner Alexander
2200
-
FM
Gstach Jakob
2299
0 - 1
3.5
IM
Weinzettl Ernst
2256
-
Steindl Johannes
2232
1 - 0
3.6
Lovrinovic Christian
2139
-
CM
Bauer Thomas
2199
1 - 0
3.7
Basta Radovan
2139
-
WFM
Trippold Denise
2084
0 - 1
3.8
Jethan Martin
2120
-
Scheffknecht Philipp
2109
1 - 0
Bo.
5
tschaturanga
Rtg
-
8
Sz Favoriten
Rtg
5 : 3
4.1
FM
Karner Christoph
2284
-
IM
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2396
½ - ½
4.2
IM
Kuba Guenter
2331
-
FM
Rubil Marko
2278
1 - 0
4.3
FM
Sadilek Peter
2266
-
FM
Wallner Joachim
2314
0 - 1
4.4
MK
Sadilek Maximilian
2251
-
MK
Knoflicek Ctibor
2227
½ - ½
4.5
Morgunov Marc
2182
-
Miazhynski Yuri
2104
0 - 1
4.6
Morgunov Daniel
2147
-
Gratze Michael
2060
1 - 0
4.7
Leitner Gerald
2138
-
Heissenberger Andreas
2024
1 - 0
4.8
Rother Moritz
2099
-
Filek Mattias
1694
1 - 0
Bo.
6
Amateure
Rtg
-
7
Sv Klosterneuburg
Rtg
3½:4½
5.1
FM
Horvath Dominik
2337
-
IM
Izsak Gyula
2433
0 - 1
5.2
Schwarz Dusan
2306
-
IM
Szeberenyi Adam
2378
½ - ½
5.3
Kleman Miroslav
2213
-
IM
Brestian Egon
2365
½ - ½
5.4
Frindt Kornel
2202
-
FM
Eisterer Heinrich
2364
1 - 0
5.5
FM
Bachofner Andreas
2144
-
FM
Opl Klaus
2178
1 - 0
5.6
NM
Wiedermann Daniel
2096
-
FM
Jamrich György
2255
½ - ½
5.7
Zsifkovits Peter
2031
-
Thoma Wilhelm Jun.
2076
0 - 1
5.8
MK
Lipp Alfred
2014
-
Eller Martin
1940
- - +
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use