Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 2. Klasse Süd

Last update 23.03.2018 15:39:04, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1MKInsam Heinz16019032202AUTHusek Wien1
2FMStuhlik Marko16015122170AUTHusek Wien7
3Gaertner Markus16184822087AUTHusek Wien2
4Autengruber Daniel16174602016AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 236214
5Holzleithner Johannes16259691978AUTTu Wien9
6Albadri Samer16331041970AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv13
7Kraupfogel Manfred16169271951AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23627
8Wieser Andreas16168111942AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv14
9Gröbl Markus Ing.16396761928AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund1
10MKKarlstötter Kurt Mag.16428631915AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv1
11Plank Reinhard16233541907AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion2
12Rusek Walter Mag.16127001897AUTUnicredit Bank Austria9
13Fasser Walter16055341889AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub7
14Salamon Joachim Ing.16162501881AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv3
15Andrejevski Branko16287801875AUTUnicredit Bank Austria1
16Wirthumer Gunter16414091875AUTTu Wien11
17Wolf Stefan16155301874AUTTu Wien10
18Hauptmann Dieter16108211872AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23621
19Granabetter Josef Mag.16208941871AUT1. Wbsc11
20Kerschenbauer Franz16409841865AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv2
21Valerio Gianluca Dr.8179881853ITASg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23628
22WMKZechner Andrea16231251847AUTTu Wien7
23Hutter Michael1845AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub1
24Chen Qingxia86115991842CHNSg Elin / Mühlengrund7
25Vokroj Gabriela16154161833AUTHusek Wien10
26Loibl Johann16370531819AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv12
27WMKMolnar Monika16141691817AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv10
28Koch Othmar16452181815AUTTu Wien15
29Moser Wolfgang Ing.16496041814AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund2
30Wirrer Horst Dr.16490431809AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub8
31Leitner Mathias16257721804AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion8
32Bankier Maximilian16400111793AUT1. Wbsc9
33Budin Andreas16359641786AUTRoter Bauer 7stern7
34Tursa Franz16212701778AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv5
35Sonntag Gisa46882441777GER1. Wbsc7
36Hlinka Peter149421431775SVKKsv Wien Schachsektion7
37Muhr Andreas16196831772AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23622
38Stallinger Vanessa16289411772AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv7
39Zimmermann Christian1772AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion1
40Haas Stefan16574371770AUTHusek Wien3
41Humer Thomas16133591767AUTUnicredit Bank Austria7
42Kowarsch Peter16086491767AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion9
43Pohanka Michael16226921756AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub9
44Wegscheider Karl Ing.16580501754AUT1. Wbsc5
45Reif Werner DI.8373181753ITASg Verbund / Vhp - Omv4
46Bieber Herbert16582711750AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 236212
47Swatek Andreas1750AUTRoter Bauer 7stern10
48Fritz Rebecca16169001743AUTTu Wien12
49Ruh Thomas16120501737AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund3
50Fuchs Martin16298321735AUTRoter Bauer 7stern3
51Birnbaum Robert16569101730AUTRoter Bauer 7stern2
52Kummer Michael16359801727AUT1. Wbsc14
53Meyer Ingo1727AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 236211
54Boller Wolfgang16582801725AUTTu Wien1
55Gruber Werner16056661720AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv9
56Schmidt Alfred Dr.1718AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub2
57Nächt Lauro16492131713AUTTu Wien16
58Wantscher Jürgen246994381713GER1. Wbsc1
59Oppel Albert Dr.1712AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion3
60Fischer Otto1711AUTRoter Bauer 7stern9
61Eberdorfer Wolfgang16399191706AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund6
62Matschi Christian1702AUTUnicredit Bank Austria2
63Laun Magdalena1697AUTUnicredit Bank Austria3
64Bankier Jonathan16400031695AUT1. Wbsc12
65Reichert Maximilian16351231693AUTRoter Bauer 7stern1
66Hofmann Herbert16388231686AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund8
67Schmied Horst16334301684AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23629
68Haumer Johann Mag.1683AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv11
69Sumichrast Herbert16398971682AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv8
70Almer Guenter16284291681AUTHusek Wien11
71Brandl-Tomek Karl Dr.1670AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub4
72Lettner Jochen16114701669AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23623
73Schneider Christian1669AUTHusek Wien5
74Winter Eduard16323291668AUTUnicredit Bank Austria10
75Hoesch Herbert1658AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion4
76Biermann Robert162202181654GER1. Wbsc8
77Eiler Thomas16352121654AUTTu Wien2
78Mayr Patrick16424991646AUTTu Wien8
79Wenger Patrick16429601634AUTSg Verbund / Vhp - Omv6
80Haas Michael16574291633AUTHusek Wien4
81Kral Peter Dr.1632AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub3
82Poesinger Adrian Dr.16470831631AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23624
83Lohynski Reinhard16495901623AUTUnicredit Bank Austria8
84Woschnagg Herbert Dr.16575501615AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub5
85Weichenberger Franz Dr.1610AUTRoter Bauer 7stern4
86Arnez Stefan16459941606AUTTu Wien4
87Braun Georg1606AUTTu Wien3
88Holub Tobias1604AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 236210
89Holzer Günther DI.1601AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund5
90Stiassny Peter DI.1600AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund4
91Hruza Gerhard16352631597AUTUnicredit Bank Austria11
92Amritzer Martina16398111571AUTHusek Wien6
93Steiner Willibald16376491571AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion10
94Skrepsky Anton16452931566AUTHusek Wien8
95Fritz Robert16168971564AUT1. Wbsc10
96Seiser Marcus1564AUTUnicredit Bank Austria4
97Mostbauer Peter16473001557AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund11
98Mair Josef16322051550AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion5
99Friedl Karl16176481529AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion6
100Penthor Adolf DI.1527AUTWiener Aerzteschachklub6
101Paller Hermann Dipl.Ing.1523AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund9
102Lentner Johannes16406401519AUT1. Wbsc2
103Grosskopf Peter1515AUTUnicredit Bank Austria5
104Niesswohl Werner16176801514AUTKsv Wien Schachsektion11
105Holub Sebastian1511AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23625
106Vacha Roland1485AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund12
107Üblacker Christopher1464AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund10
108WAISMAYER ALFRED1453AUTHusek Wien9
109Schimpf Florian1413AUTRoter Bauer 7stern5
110Lang Maximilian16376141407AUTTu Wien6
111Zikic Goran16290931391AUT1. Wbsc4
112Rulitz Josef1365AUT1. Wbsc3
113Schwabeneder Stefan16607301365AUTTu Wien13
114Kramer Martin16407201363AUTTu Wien5
115Peschek Otto16408601296AUT1. Wbsc6
116Zehentner Franz16482761225AUTHusek Wien12
117Mandryk Roman1175AUTSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 23626
118Stosiek Tobias162530191171GER1. Wbsc13
119Hosseini Rasoul1164IRIRoter Bauer 7stern11
120Slouka Michael1162AUTSg Elin / Mühlengrund13
121Aschar Mohammad1135IRIRoter Bauer 7stern6
122Düllberg Christian0GERSg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 236213
123Florea Aurelian0AUTUnicredit Bank Austria6
124Sibincic Aleksandar0Tu Wien17
125Stadlober Gregor0AUTRoter Bauer 7stern8
126Weiss Florian0AUTTu Wien14
Advertisement