Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse SüdLast update 26.04.2018 18:01:30, Creator/Last Upload: Wiener Schachverband (TA)
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | Rtg | FED | Team | Bo. |
1 | IM | Brestian Egon | 1600028 | 2365 | AUT | Orf Wien | 1 |
2 | FM | Sandhu Mario Mag. | 1605348 | 2277 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 7 |
3 | WIM | Newrkla Katharina | 1621629 | 2168 | AUT | Orf Wien | 13 |
4 | | Schmid Andreas Mag. | 1617869 | 2104 | AUT | Tu Wien | 11 |
5 | FM | Bukacek Emil Dkfm. | 1602551 | 2095 | AUT | Orf Wien | 14 |
6 | | Forer Lorenz | 1612930 | 2093 | AUT | Orf Wien | 2 |
7 | | Pacher Simon | 1621084 | 2093 | AUT | Tu Wien | 7 |
8 | | Berbati Kadri | 1616390 | 2060 | AUT | Team-Wien | 1 |
9 | | Gutsch Franz Mag. | 1632175 | 2052 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 1 |
10 | | Thanner Daniel | 1270974 | 2048 | GER | Tu Wien | 1 |
11 | | Peyrer Konstantin | 1640879 | 2040 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 1 |
12 | | Krasniqi Fatos | 1657186 | 2038 | AUT | Team-Wien | 2 |
13 | | Bartl Michael Ing. | 1602780 | 2005 | AUT | Viper Room | 1 |
14 | | Kauzky Hartmut DI. | 1608959 | 2002 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 1 |
15 | | Kucharski Michael Mag. | 1620703 | 1978 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 2 |
16 | | Jarius Hans Jürgen | 1619993 | 1971 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 7 |
17 | | Bechmann Gerhard | 1607286 | 1970 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 8 |
18 | | Holzleithner Johannes | 1625969 | 1965 | AUT | Tu Wien | 8 |
19 | | Blocher Edgar Dr. | 1604864 | 1958 | AUT | Tu Wien | 2 |
20 | | Huliak Peter | 1618130 | 1958 | AUT | Viper Room | 7 |
21 | | Adler Thomas | 1614410 | 1957 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 2 |
22 | WNM | Krasser Margit | 1610686 | 1956 | AUT | Team-Wien | 4 |
23 | | Oberhammer Ignaz | 1608673 | 1956 | AUT | Orf Wien | 3 |
24 | | Wolfmajer Wolfgang | 1606298 | 1952 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 11 |
25 | | Romo David | 4421272 | 1946 | COL | Tu Wien | 20 |
26 | | Newrkla Alexander | 1610830 | 1940 | AUT | Orf Wien | 5 |
27 | | Grand Michael | 1633139 | 1939 | AUT | Viper Room | 8 |
28 | | Wu Jiong | 1631950 | 1937 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 10 |
29 | | Schwabeneder Markus | 1621335 | 1931 | AUT | Tu Wien | 9 |
30 | | Wieser Josef | 802530 | 1908 | ITA | Orf Wien | 4 |
31 | | Wirthumer Gunter | 1641409 | 1892 | AUT | Tu Wien | 3 |
32 | | Wolf Stefan | 1615530 | 1874 | AUT | Tu Wien | 5 |
33 | | Grbic Karlo | 1637363 | 1859 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 4 |
34 | | Kutschker Roman | 1641344 | 1858 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 10 |
35 | | Pitra Robert | 1608681 | 1858 | AUT | Orf Wien | 6 |
36 | | Hoer Anton | 1637193 | 1848 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 9 |
37 | | König Roland Dr.Dkfm.Prof. | 1616498 | 1847 | AUT | Team-Wien | 7 |
38 | WMK | Zechner Andrea | 1623125 | 1847 | AUT | Tu Wien | 4 |
39 | | Aistleitner Markus | | 1844 | AUT | Viper Room | 2 |
40 | | Kralik Walter | 1611941 | 1834 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 4 |
41 | | Curado José | 1960474 | 1829 | POR | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 2 |
42 | | Lamm Heimo DI. | 1641352 | 1819 | AUT | Orf Wien | 9 |
43 | | Prüll Dominik | 1635387 | 1819 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 3 |
44 | | Gerold Arnold | 1610775 | 1801 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 2 |
45 | | Wurzenberger Leopold | 1626027 | 1788 | AUT | Team-Wien | 5 |
46 | | Marschalek Harald | 1634755 | 1784 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 3 |
47 | | Unger Albert | 1635476 | 1782 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 3 |
48 | | Poeltl Michael | 1653555 | 1781 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 5 |
49 | | Vogel Florian | 1653598 | 1778 | AUT | Team-Wien | 10 |
50 | | Remmel Wolfgang MMag. | 1632248 | 1773 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 3 |
51 | | Haschka Peter | 1637002 | 1762 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 1 |
52 | | Pirveli Luca | 1645706 | 1755 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 8 |
53 | | Kataev Vladimir Mag.Dr. | 1632191 | 1754 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 11 |
54 | | Flanitzer Johann | 1621963 | 1751 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 10 |
55 | | Giefing Josef | 1617524 | 1751 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 9 |
56 | | Kutschker Alexander | 1605950 | 1745 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 4 |
57 | | Chesnais Wolfgang | 1656082 | 1741 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 6 |
58 | | Fritz Rebecca | 1616900 | 1735 | AUT | Tu Wien | 19 |
59 | | Boller Wolfgang | 1658280 | 1725 | AUT | Tu Wien | 12 |
60 | | Haitzer Thomas | 1622072 | 1725 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 7 |
61 | | Svoboda Rudolf Mag. | 1635468 | 1723 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 6 |
62 | | Borovnik Martin | 1645226 | 1722 | AUT | Viper Room | 3 |
63 | | Kamptner Wolfgang DI. | 1637401 | 1718 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 5 |
64 | | Ruck Helmut Mag. | 1616030 | 1710 | AUT | Team-Wien | 9 |
65 | | Prinz Nikolaus | 1625187 | 1703 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 5 |
66 | | Zipko Gerhard | | 1702 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 4 |
67 | | Fink Helmut | 1625942 | 1668 | AUT | Team-Wien | 6 |
68 | | Jernej Raphael | 1622170 | 1655 | AUT | Tu Wien | 6 |
69 | | Eiler Thomas | 1635212 | 1654 | AUT | Tu Wien | 13 |
70 | | Czvitkovics Helmut | 1625420 | 1648 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 5 |
71 | | Mayr Patrick | 1642499 | 1646 | AUT | Tu Wien | 14 |
72 | | Lirzer Robert | | 1607 | AUT | Viper Room | 4 |
73 | | Braun Georg | | 1606 | AUT | Tu Wien | 10 |
74 | | Rainer Anton Dkfm. Dr. | | 1597 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 12 |
75 | | Margiol Sebastian | 1661523 | 1589 | AUT | Viper Room | 9 |
76 | | Gharabianmasihi Arbi | 42504694 | 1582 | IRI | Team-Wien | 3 |
77 | | Fuchs Karl | | 1580 | AUT | Sg Bbsv / Sk Herndl | 6 |
78 | | Seidl Christian | 1657135 | 1561 | AUT | Polyglott L.S. Wien (b) | 9 |
79 | | Hager Harald | 1648330 | 1549 | AUT | Team-Wien | 8 |
80 | | Reichmann Ernst | 1661531 | 1515 | AUT | Viper Room | 5 |
81 | | Damianschitz Josef | | 1514 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 7 |
82 | | Interholzinger Alexander | 1640062 | 1514 | AUT | Orf Wien | 7 |
83 | | Schandl Helmut | 1641379 | 1484 | AUT | Orf Wien | 12 |
84 | | Pautsch Johann | | 1470 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 6 |
85 | | Froehlich Peter | | 1452 | AUT | Orf Wien | 10 |
86 | | Albrecht Markus | 1646745 | 1438 | AUT | Orf Wien | 11 |
87 | | Pospisil Peter | 1617702 | 1417 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | 8 |
88 | | Lang Maximilian | 1637614 | 1407 | AUT | Tu Wien | 15 |
89 | | Voggenhuber David | | 1349 | AUT | Viper Room | 6 |
90 | | Maisser Josef | | 1291 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 9 |
91 | | Laczkovics Ernst | 1645242 | 1227 | AUT | Orf Wien | 8 |
92 | | Vasicek Helmut | | 1201 | AUT | Blindenverband Wien | 8 |
93 | | Sibincic Aleksandar | | 0 | | Tu Wien | 17 |
94 | | Suster Christoph | | 0 | | Tu Wien | 16 |
95 | | Weiss Florian | | 0 | AUT | Tu Wien | 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|