No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | Elo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Wenninger Philipp | 4648404 | GER | 2345 | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
2 | | Schimpf Markus | 4637895 | GER | 2318 | |
3 | FM | Pogan Nikolas | 24673579 | GER | 2306 | Heilbronner SV |
4 | | Hess Max | 24656666 | GER | 2274 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
5 | | Dehlinger Alexander | 24698024 | GER | 2272 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
6 | | Schütz Günter | 24612448 | GER | 2227 | FC Bayern München e.V. |
7 | | Ciolek Andreas | 12906727 | GER | 2226 | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. |
8 | | Becker Matthias | 12915564 | GER | 2219 | BG Buchen |
9 | | Schelle Artur | 4644506 | GER | 2196 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
10 | | Meiser Markus | 4617827 | GER | 2156 | Sges Bensheim 1931 |
11 | | Baur Frank | 24609757 | GER | 2146 | SF Mengen |
12 | | Sarközy Benjamin | 1270667 | GER | 2146 | SC Somborn 1933 |
13 | | Shahin Walid | 24607487 | GER | 2131 | SK Weilheim |
14 | | Braun Thomas Dr. | 4666267 | GER | 2126 | FC Bayern München e.V. |
15 | | Brem Stephan | 4617266 | GER | 2114 | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
16 | | Stadler Alexander | 24683604 | GER | 2101 | SC Vilshofen |
17 | | Baur Volker Dr. | 24609765 | GER | 2099 | SF Mengen |
18 | | Klenk Robert | 4688864 | GER | 2098 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
19 | | Amtmann Florian | 4670329 | GER | 2088 | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
20 | | Jimenez Capilla Martin R. | 2287471 | ESP | 2071 | SC Nazari |
21 | | Tassell Pierre | 24676756 | GER | 2070 | SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 |
22 | | Demir Bilal | 4662369 | TUR | 2069 | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. |
23 | | Gebhardt Uwe | 4671929 | GER | 2061 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
24 | | Stork Simon | 16217012 | GER | 2045 | TSV Langenau |
25 | | Strobl Raimund | 4625854 | GER | 2045 | |
26 | | Engesser Jonas | 1272060 | GER | 2038 | SK Engen |
27 | | Deues Erik | 4656245 | GER | 2029 | Schachklub Germering e. V. |
28 | | Bohnhoff Peter | 12937339 | GER | 2024 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
29 | | Rupp Eckhart | 4689330 | GER | 1999 | SF Deisenhofen |
30 | | Polterauer Chiara | 1638165 | AUT | 1998 | Bretze Hall In Tirol |
31 | | Longo Massimo | 16205227 | GER | 1990 | SK Gräfelfing |
32 | | Aubertin Tim | 24606278 | GER | 1987 | "En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e |
33 | | Guggenberger Guido | 4688260 | GER | 1979 | TV Tegernsee |
34 | | Niedergesaess Herbert | 4697847 | GER | 1972 | SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
35 | | Lüßmann Thomas | 1270602 | GER | 1952 | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
36 | | Haslsperger Sebastian | 24656305 | GER | 1948 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
37 | | Pölt Christoph | 12960853 | GER | 1905 | TV Tegernsee |
38 | | Daoud Marcel | 12994774 | GER | 1898 | SK Freising |
39 | | Piippo Mikko | 505960 | FIN | 1884 | |
40 | | Walter Mario | 24699950 | GER | 1879 | SF Dachau 1932 e.V. |
41 | | Finsterer Stefan | 16206908 | GER | 1878 | FC Bayern München e.V. |
42 | | Klenk Sofie | 12996653 | GER | 1876 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
43 | | Schilay Lorenz | 12930180 | GER | 1875 | SK Neumarkt e.V. |
44 | | Schumann Oliver | 1270397 | GER | 1875 | SK Zorneding/Pöring |
45 | | Straub Jochen | 24699969 | GER | 1865 | TSV Poing |
46 | | Klocke Bernward Dr. | 12996661 | GER | 1864 | SK Markt Schwaben |
47 | | Baumer Christian | 16209222 | GER | 1858 | PSV Dorfen |
48 | | Scheuerer Werner | 12905119 | GER | 1857 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
49 | | Lawrenz Denny | 16226968 | GER | 1855 | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. |
50 | | Achermann Didier | 16222180 | GER | 1845 | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. |
51 | | Shemet Vitalii | 14197847 | UKR | 1837 | |
52 | | Pauthner Franz | 16208234 | GER | 1831 | SK Zorneding/Pöring |
53 | | Apelt Andreas | 24603058 | GER | 1829 | SV Höhenkirchen |
54 | | Greussing Stefan | 1637681 | AUT | 1821 | SC Lindau |
55 | | Khamenya Vitalia | 12959260 | GER | 1814 | SK Gräfelfing |
56 | | Mooser Nicolas | 12979406 | GER | 1813 | PSV Dorfen |
57 | | Hösl Stephan | 24610674 | GER | 1808 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
58 | | Lohvinov Petro | 14176661 | UKR | 1806 | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
59 | | Wulff Jörg | 12958875 | GER | 1804 | SK Zorneding/Pöring |
60 | | Mörwald Magdalena | 1632078 | AUT | 1798 | SK Freilassing |
61 | | Limbrunner Steven | 16241533 | GER | 1797 | SK Bruckmühl e.V. |
62 | | Askri Samir | 12924938 | GER | 1796 | DJK Amberg |
63 | | Wawrinsky Ludwig | 4695089 | GER | 1788 | 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. |
64 | | Hertle Philipp | 16220820 | GER | 1787 | SK Radolfzell |
65 | | Wachtel Arthur | 12988510 | GER | 1785 | SK Freising |
66 | | Nettelbeck Jann | 12975672 | GER | 1784 | Turm Kandel |
67 | | Süß Stefan | 24660736 | GER | 1780 | Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
68 | | Tschreppl Daniel | 1642804 | AUT | 1776 | Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf |
69 | | Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. | 4609760 | GER | 1774 | SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. |
70 | | Kirsch Martin | 24643017 | GER | 1774 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
71 | | Schnell Franz | 24627593 | GER | 1768 | SV Trossingen |
72 | | Haimerl Willibald | 12924555 | GER | 1767 | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. |
73 | | Bartsch Winfried | 12970417 | GER | 1760 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
74 | | Ponomarev Maximilian | 16216768 | GER | 1759 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
75 | | Grünert Thomas | 24606685 | GER | 1751 | SF Illingen |
76 | | Bausch Jean | 4620682 | GER | 1741 | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. |
77 | | Lichtmannecker Daniel | 12979414 | GER | 1733 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
78 | | Costa Leonardo | 16213955 | GER | 1704 | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
79 | | Haußmann Gino | 16237790 | GER | 1700 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
80 | | Hirn Thomas | 16209990 | GER | 1698 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
81 | | Werner Denis | 16226429 | GER | 1696 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
82 | | Winkler Josef | 12973564 | GER | 1696 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
83 | | Dietlmeier Tobias | 16213963 | GER | 1686 | TV Tegernsee |
84 | | Schilay Eva | 12930164 | GER | 1665 | SK Neumarkt e.V. |
85 | | Maillinger Michael | 16212118 | GER | 1640 | PSV Dorfen |
86 | | Voigt Tobias | 12977314 | GER | 1613 | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
87 | | Zieringer Sebastian | 16222008 | GER | 1574 | SK Gräfelfing |
88 | | Schnegelberg Christian | 12994154 | GER | 1543 | TV Tegernsee |
89 | | Böhm Karl | 16209800 | GER | 1516 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
90 | | Lörner Robert | 16241495 | GER | 1497 | SK Zorneding/Pöring |
91 | | Butenandt Svenja | 12993859 | GER | 1473 | TV Tegernsee |
92 | | Jordan Jakov | 12924342 | GER | 0 | |