Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3rd Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2017" U10-B

Last update 17.07.2017 14:36:02, Creator/Last Upload: marika japaridze

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexGr
1
Nemsadze Daviti13619250GEO1503
2
Shapovalovi Vasiko13619993GEO1466
3
Darsalia Nika13620606GEO1415
4
Maghlakelidze Lado13618822GEO1407
5
Ohanyan Yervand13314017ARM1381
6
Kiziria Kakhaber13619977GEO1374
7
Khantadze Mikheili13619047GEO1334
8
Pertaia Nikoloz13620444GEO1292
9
Khvadagiani Giorgi13620908GEO1290
10
Qorghanashvili Alexandre13612409GEO1286
11
Zoidze Givi13620550GEO1285
12
Sahakyan Vache13314033ARM1246
13
Silagadze Mate13620800GEO1239
14
Sesikashvili Otar13620681GEO1211
15
Kotolashvili Davit13620509GEO1202
16
Mesfer Al Mesafri9316086UAE1158
17
Gogia Alexandre13620452GEO1142
18
Abdulla Mahmood Abdulla Mohamm9318623UAE1100
19
Mskhaladze Alexandre13617001GEO1060
20
Apkhazava Mikheil13622315GEO1051
21
Abbasov Uqur. Yalcin13431153AZE0
22
Akhobadze Giorgi13623613GEO0
23
Aliyarli Said13429108AZE0
24
Aramyan Gagik13314963ARM0
25
Bekauri Alexandre13624172GEO0
26
Chakhvadze Mirian13623621GEO0
27
Chilachava Andro13623907GEO0
28
Chubinidze Saba13623915GEO0
29
Gasparavicius Liucijus12824275LTU0
30
Gokhidze Dachi13623001GEO0
31
Iakobadze Beka13623648GEO0
32
Kakhidze Anri13623664GEO0
33
Karakheli Davit13623672GEO0
34
Karapetyan Rubik13314939ARM0
35
Khmaladze Mirian13624016GEO0w
36
Koplatadze Mate13622838GEO0
37
Koridze Giorgi13604694GEO0
38
Meparishvili Luka13623761GEO0
39
Minasyan Davit13619896GEO0
40
Sanikidze LadoGEO0
41
Sharvashidze Tornike13622811GEO0
42
Surmanidze Anri13623087GEO0
43
Tsertsvadze Saba13624075GEO0
44
Turmanidze Andria13623583GEO0
45
Tuskadze Sandro13623745GEO0
46
Vlasov Arsen13314955ARM0
47
Vodilov Ivan E.34202820RUS0
48
Zeishvili Saba13623753GEO0
Advertisement