Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3rd Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2017" C Open (1600 <)

Last update 12.07.2017 14:54:14, Creator/Last Upload: marika japaridze

Player overview for AZE

AZE
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
12Kazimli Vusal1507AZE½1110010½5,022C Open
13Gasimov Rashad1495AZE110½½½0104,532C Open
26Zulfugarli Mahluga1405AZE1001½½0014,038C Open
45Aghayev Huseyn0AZE001010½013,549C Open
49Gurbanzade Taleh0AZE0010010103,055C Open
63Salahli Muhammad0AZE0000000000,067C Open
64Seyidova Bayim0AZE0000100001,062C Open
66Shukurlu Yusif0AZE0000000000,068C Open

Results of the last round for AZE

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91012
Kazimli Vusal1507 ½ - ½ Dvalishvili Akaki1411
24
91120
Alamiri Bader1450 1 - 0 Gasimov Rashad1495
13
92426
Zulfugarli Mahluga14053 1 - 03 Gurbanzade Taleh0
49
92745
Aghayev Huseyn0 1 - 0 Gotsiridze Mariam0
48
93064
Seyidova Bayim01 - - + Gotsiridze Elene0
47
93663
Salahli Muhammad00 0 not paired 
93766
Shukurlu Yusif00 0 not paired 

Player details for AZE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Kazimli Vusal 1507 AZE Rp:1251 Pts. 5,0
146Bregadze Nika0GEO4,5s ½
243Kalandadze Elguja1067GEO4,5w 1
356Kvlividze Irakli0GEO1,5s 1
415Alhassan Meshari1489KUW5,0w 1
553Kalandadze Tornike0GEO7,0w 0
632Kintsurashvili Vazha1284GEO5,0s 0
737Iakobadze Ucha1212GEO4,5w 1
825Bekbauov Noel1405KAZ5,5s 0
924Dvalishvili Akaki1411GEO5,0w ½
Gasimov Rashad 1495 AZE Rp:1243 Pts. 4,5
147Gotsiridze Elene0GEO2,5w 1
265Shaurya Dinesh Sawlani0IND4,0s 1
31Chanturia Tamar1600GEO6,5s 0
423Lemonjava Ramaz1412GEO5,0w ½
515Alhassan Meshari1489KUW5,0s ½
635Kutelia Diana1232GEO4,0w ½
762Poghosyan Sarmen0ARM5,5s 0
846Bregadze Nika0GEO4,5w 1
920Alamiri Bader1450KUW5,5s 0
Zulfugarli Mahluga 1405 AZE Rp:1158 Pts. 4,0
160Peradze Vakhtang0GEO4,0s 1
25Karakeshishyan Alen1549ARM6,0w 0
361Poghosyan Karen0ARM7,0s 0
436Khorguani Lela1225GEO4,0w 1
562Poghosyan Sarmen0ARM5,5w ½
622Yasmin Ali1444UAE5,0s ½
718Mariam Essa1457UAE5,0w 0
841Darchiashvili Nino1135GEO4,5s 0
949Gurbanzade Taleh0AZE3,0w 1
Aghayev Huseyn 0 AZE Rp:1180 Pts. 3,5
111Milecki Robert1518POL4,5s 0
216Alsultan Abdullah1484KUW3,0s 0
360Peradze Vakhtang0GEO4,0w 1
431Antia Sopia1297GEO3,5w 0
536Khorguani Lela1225GEO4,0s 1
642Jortmenadze Tamar1087GEO4,0w 0
733Alfaras Thamer1276KUW3,0s ½
819Day Petra1454GER3,0s 0
948Gotsiridze Mariam0GEO2,5w 1
Gurbanzade Taleh 0 AZE Rp:1123 Pts. 3,0
115Alhassan Meshari1489KUW5,0s 0
231Antia Sopia1297GEO3,5w 0
364Seyidova Bayim0AZE1,0s 1
433Alfaras Thamer1276KUW3,0w 0
539Czerwinska Ewelina1137POL4,0s 0
619Day Petra1454GER3,0w 1
738Davituliani Zurab1174GEO3,0s 0
852Ildirimi Mari0GEO2,0w 1
926Zulfugarli Mahluga1405AZE4,0s 0
Salahli Muhammad 0 AZE Pts. 0,0
129Obaid Jawaher1355UAE4,0s 0K
2-not paired- --- 0
3-not paired- --- 0
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
Seyidova Bayim 0 AZE Rp:755 Pts. 1,0
130Shengelia Karlo1304GEO3,5w 0
241Darchiashvili Nino1135GEO4,5s 0
349Gurbanzade Taleh0AZE3,0w 0
438Davituliani Zurab1174GEO3,0s 0
567Sikharulidze Mariami0GEO2,0s 1
657Maisuradze Ilia0GEO3,0w 0
752Ildirimi Mari0GEO2,0s 0
848Gotsiridze Mariam0GEO2,5s 0
947Gotsiridze Elene0GEO2,5w 0K
Shukurlu Yusif 0 AZE Pts. 0,0
132Kintsurashvili Vazha1284GEO5,0w 0K
2-not paired- --- 0
3-not paired- --- 0
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
Advertisement
Advertisement