II MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA OLIAS TORNEO BENJAMÍN (Sub 10)Last update 16.01.2010 14:32:51, Creator/Last Upload: LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Eduardo
Starting rank
No. | | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Typ | Gr | Club/City |
1 | | | Bernal Navarrete Marcelo | ESP | 1636 | 1555 | U10 | | TRES CANTOS |
2 | | | Tevar Becerra Alvaro | ESP | 1425 | 1436 | | | Mad |
3 | | | Perez Mondejar Adler | ESP | 0 | 1308 | U10 | | ZOLA |
4 | | | Alba Elhazaz Martin | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
5 | | | Apellaniz Portos Sofia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
6 | | | Astuy Garcia Silvia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
7 | | | Baeza Ivan | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | LOGOS |
8 | | | Bello Rodriguez Daniel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
9 | | | Bello Rodriguez Daniel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
10 | | | Bento Iglesias Pablo | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | Blanco y Negro |
11 | | | Bernabe Molinero Raquel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
12 | | | Bescos Santos Eduardo | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
13 | | | Borrega Martinez Pablo | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
14 | | | Buj Mancha Alvaro | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | SAGRADOS CORAZONES |
15 | | | Cosculluela Ordogh Francisco | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
16 | | | De Andres de Pedro Alvaro | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
17 | | | De bonilla Cosculluela Leticia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
18 | | | Del Moral Daniela | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
19 | | | Diaz Serrano Sara | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
20 | | | Gala Iñiguez Lucia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
21 | | | Garcia Burgos Alicia | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
22 | | | Gordo Martin Carlota | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
23 | | | Herrera Galvez Alba | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
24 | | | Herreros Ruiz Jorge Alejandro | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
25 | | | Jimenez Arevalo Ana | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
26 | | | Lopez de Aragon Claudia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
27 | | | Manotas Sanchez Mauro | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
28 | | | Marsa Wamstaker Claudia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
29 | | | Martinez Agudo Carmen | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
30 | | | Menendez Pirfano Carlos | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
31 | | | Mora Paredes Lucia | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
32 | | | Morona Minguez Marta | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CDV |
33 | | | Morona Minguez Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CDV |
34 | | | Muñoz Arias Carlota | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
35 | | | Muñoz Losantos Rocio | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
36 | | | Ojeda Garcia Esteban | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
37 | | | Pastor Simons Daniel | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
38 | | | Pañeda de la Peña Victoria | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
39 | | | Perez Perez Marta | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CDV |
40 | | | Perez Rodrigo Irene | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
41 | | | Pinilla Mora Alba | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
42 | | | Pujo Velez David | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
43 | | | Quintela Moya Adrian | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CEM |
44 | | | Ramiro Casado Maria | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
45 | | | Rasillo Fuentes David | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
46 | | | Rasillo Fuentes Eva | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | ZOLA |
47 | | | Rodriguez de la Prieta Laura | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
48 | | | Rubio Nuñez Sergio | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | |
49 | | | Sahuquillo Cruz Alejandro | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CAPE |
50 | | | Saiz Jimenez Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | ZOLA |
51 | | | Sanchez Cabezudo Jorge | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
52 | | | Valenciano Gonzalez Jaime | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | CEM |
53 | | | Vaquero Bermejo Leire | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CEM |
54 | | | Vazquez Cabeza Isaac | ESP | 0 | 0 | U10 | | CDV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|