Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

X Torneig Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Sabadell 2017- GRUP A

Darrera actualització11.09.2017 02:31:00, Creador/Darrera càrrega: alexandra muratet carmona

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11
GMPeralta Fernando2590ARG25372545Escola d'escacs de Barcelona7,049,039,00,0
29
FMDiaz Camallonga Carles2469CAT24342421Colon Sabadell Chessy7,048,037,00,0
35
GMMunoz Miguel2526CAT24952478Sant Andreu C.E.6,050,539,50,0
43
GMGonzalez Garcia Jose2564MEX25052506Colon Sabadell Chessy6,048,538,01,0
57
IMFernandez FernandoPER246206,048,538,00,0
62
IMOliva Castaneda KevelCUB251006,047,036,00,0
716
IMRojas Keim Luis2413CHI23272339Granollers-Canovelles5,544,535,50,0
88
GMNarciso Dublan Marc2543CAT24592468Escola D'escacs De Barcelona5,543,033,00,0
94
IMGascon Del Nogal Jose RafaelVEN249624985,049,538,00,0
106
GMGonzalez Acosta BernalCRC246705,046,035,00,0
1112
IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria2447CAT23842387Colon Sabadell Chessy5,045,035,00,0
1221
IMSolano Cuya BryanB2282CRC22282184Escola Escacs Salou5,042,534,00,0
1314
IMCruz Filemon2408PER23352335Tres Peons C.E.5,041,532,50,0
1410
IMLorenzo De La Riva Lazaro2467CAT24152406Colon Sabadell Chessy5,040,031,00,0
1524
FMVergara Jofre FelipeBCHI216705,039,031,00,0
1611
FMDuran Vega SergioCRC238905,037,529,50,0
1722
FMJimenez Garcia EmmanuelBCRC221904,542,534,00,0
1815
Jimenez Ruano Adrian2269CAT23322105Cerdanyola Valles C.E.4,541,032,50,0
1918
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.2379COL22592243Figueres C.E.4,041,033,00,0
2020
Bru Rullo LlatzerB2329CAT22392231Cerdanyola Valles C.E.4,039,530,00,0
2123
Asensio Linan TeodoroB2300CAT21712167Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.4,035,527,50,0
2225
Gonzalez Vericat SergioB2255CAT21442142Gerunda, C.E.4,035,527,50,0
2313
IMGrafl Florian2438GER23712375Escola D'escacs De Barcelona3,541,032,50,0
2431
Alves Garcia Eric2170CAT19781806Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura3,535,528,50,0
2528
Garcia Marin Guillem2203CAT20592058Mollet, Club D'escacs3,535,027,50,0
2629
WFMHapala Elisabeth2043AUT20481130Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.3,534,027,00,0
2733
Martinez Perez SergioU162027CAT19191888Colon Sabadell Chessy3,529,022,50,0
2832
Brunet Gil PolU162044CAT19391847Lira, La C.E.3,527,520,50,0
2926
Ruperez MiguelB2145ARG21330Peon Doblado3,040,031,00,0
3035
Hernandez Requena Francesc1943CAT18091819Olot3,028,021,50,0
3117
Uribe Arteaga Daniel2377COL23162316Montcada, Unio Escacs2,538,029,50,0
3234
Izagirre Alsua AritzESP189419112,533,025,50,0
3319
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto2362CAT22552261Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.2,037,528,50,0
3427
FMPurushothaman ThirumalaiBIND212000,027,021,00,0
30
Moreno Maldonado Francisco2150CAT20322026Montcada, Unio Escacs0,027,021,00,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)

Advertisement
Advertisement