Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:50:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018
Last update 15.04.2018 22:12:05, Creator/Last Upload: Ing. Peter Stadler
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 8 on 2018/02/18 at 10:00
Bo.
11
SK Advisory Invest Baden
Rtg
-
9
SV Mistelbach
Rtg
3 : 5
PGN
1.1
Hofegger Jakob
2090
-
Mikes Jan
2233
½ - ½
PGN
1.2
Zojer Stefan
2113
-
FM
Hofmann Thomas
2212
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
MK
Rudolf Herbert
2078
-
FM
Vrana Frantisek
2245
0 - 1
PGN
1.4
Herndlbauer Martin
2056
-
FM
Gasa Andrej
2290
0 - 1
PGN
1.5
Steinwender Peter
1957
-
Juraczka Franz
2125
1 - 0
1.6
Stangler Peter
1931
-
CM
Teuber Andreas
2155
0 - 1
1.7
Geismann Bernhard
2001
-
Hecko Dusan
2078
½ - ½
1.8
Perndl Johann
1968
-
Englisch Dieter
1995
1 - 0
Bo.
1
SG Voest Krems
Rtg
-
8
SK Zwettl
Rtg
2½:5½
PGN
2.1
IM
Fröwis Georg
2417
-
GM
Blatny Pavel
2396
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
IM
Kuba Guenter
2302
-
IM
Vyskocil Neklan
2320
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
FM
Kleiser Gregor
2201
-
MK
Zwettler Martin
2205
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
CM
Woeber Friedrich
2139
-
Mlynek Petr
2115
1 - 0
PGN
2.5
Polsterer Heinz
1950
-
Stadler Peter
2047
0 - 1
2.6
Steinhauer Johann
1863
-
Allram Sebastian
1988
0 - 1
2.7
Pernerstorfer Max
1689
-
MK
Lipp Alfred
2035
0 - 1
2.8
Pernerstorfer Moritz
1598
-
Prager Manfred
1912
½ - ½
Bo.
2
ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn
Rtg
-
7
SG Litschau/Eisgarn
Rtg
6½:1½
PGN
3.1
IM
Weinzettl Ernst
2302
-
NM
Wagner Stefan
2133
½ - ½
PGN
3.2
IM
Loeffler Stefan
2375
-
Plasil Jiri
2045
1 - 0
PGN
3.3
IM
Ganaus Hannes
2272
-
Schuh Patrick
2073
1 - 0
PGN
3.4
NM
Ernst Michael
2133
-
Popelka Oldrich
2104
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
Schweitzer Werner
2040
-
Plasil Vojtech
1826
1 - 0
3.6
Kammerer Roman
1949
-
Nemecek Roman
1827
1 - 0
3.7
Höbarth Günter
1914
-
Prinz Nikolaus
1715
1 - 0
3.8
Gattermayer Robert
1928
-
Modliba Franz
1565
½ - ½
Bo.
3
KSV Böhlerwerk
Rtg
-
6
SV Amstetten
Rtg
3 : 5
PGN
4.1
FM
Heimberger Reinhard
2250
-
FM
Rumpl Erwin
2299
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
FM
Hellmayr Alois
2219
-
FM
Sandhöfner Florian
2265
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
Lovrinovic Christian
2156
-
MK
Wadsack Winfried
2111
0 - 1
PGN
4.4
Ebner Johann
2058
-
Rechberger Franz
2077
1 - 0
PGN
4.5
Mk
Danner Lambert
2046
-
CM
Wadsack Wolfgang
2069
0 - 1
4.6
Neumann Christian
1958
-
Dumancic Pero
2049
0 - 1
4.7
FM
Strobel Ferdinand
2021
-
Wadsack Thomas
1766
½ - ½
4.8
Semeck Horst
1921
-
MK
Thierjung Helmut
1859
½ - ½
Bo.
4
ASK Kottingbrunn
Rtg
-
5
SV Stockerau
Rtg
5½:2½
PGN
5.1
FM
Blohberger Felix
2242
-
IM
Grötz Harald
2317
½ - ½
PGN
5.2
IM
Schroll Gerhard
2287
-
Schirmbeck Hannes
2165
1 - 0
PGN
5.3
Morgunov Marc
2097
-
WFM
Batyte Daiva
2182
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
FM
Wirius Johannes
2158
-
Schmid Thomas
2096
½ - ½
PGN
5.5
Lechner Daniel
2140
-
Amberger Dieter
2034
½ - ½
5.6
Dittel Herbert
2045
-
Stanivukovic Drago
1886
½ - ½
5.7
Haas Bernhard
2002
-
Leupold Christian
1919
1 - 0
5.8
Salamon Joachim
1911
-
Kocska Philip
1574
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use