Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KCB Sports Club Junior Open Chess Championship 2017 Under 18 (FIDE Rated)

Last update 17.07.2017 22:21:31, Creator/Last Upload: james mwangi

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
Gichuki Jeff10806504KEN1797U14BElimu House Chess Club
2
Gichuhi Brian Chege10807764KEN1796U18BElimu House Chess Club
3
WCMShah Krishi10801057KEN1578wU18GKCB
4
Sudalaimuthu Anish Sukumar10801383KEN1470U18BPremier Academy
5
Mbithi Alvin10810129KEN1423U18BMavens Chess Club
6
Ingado Mercy10806601KEN1401wU14GElimu House Chess Club
7
Sudalaimuthu Abinesh Lakshwin10803556KEN1358U18BPremier Academy
8
Waweru Brian Kariuki10801553KEN1315U18BAnchor Chess Club
9
Nyaga Telvin10806709KEN1301U14BElimu House Chess Club
10
Abdallah Kemis10810781KEN0U16BElimu House Chess Club
11
Achieng' Stacey10812385KEN0wU18GMpesa Foundation Academy
12
Adan Mohammed10812148KEN0U18BDagoretti High School
13
Akinyi Dianah Luviah10812393KEN0wU14GElimu House Chess Club
14
Bhandary Krish10811770KEN0U14BAga Khan Academy
15
Bhandary Marsh10805770KEN0U14BAga Khan Academy
16
Gichuru Clement10812156KEN0U18BNjiiri High School
17
Gitu Kelvin10812164KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
18
Gosrani Reeyan10805389KEN0U16BTritonite Stars
19
Hussein Luqman10812172KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
20
Ireri Mark10812180KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
21
Irungu Brian10812199KEN0U18BNjiiri High School
22
Kabare Collins10812202KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
23
Kimani Edwin10812210KEN0U16BDagoretti High School
24
Kimani Moses10810773KEN0U16BElimu House Chess Club
25
Kyallo Fidel10812229KEN0U18BDagoretti High School
26
Lokorio Jackson Ikitoe10812237KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
27
Lorot Peter10812245KEN0U18BMpesa Foundation Academy
28
Macharia Caleb10812253KEN0U18BNjiiri High School
29
Maingi Brian10812261KEN0U14BElimu House Chess Club
30
Mbae Oscar10812270KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
31
Murage Christopher Mwaniki10812288KEN0U18BMpesa Foundation Academy
32
Navneeth Nareddy10807993KEN0U16BPremier Academy
33
Ng'ang'a Daniel10812296KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
34
Njaramba Newton10812300KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
35
Njoroge Linus Chege10812318KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
36
Njuguna Samuel10812326KEN0U16BDagoretti High School
37
Okeyo Jamie10812334KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
38
Onyango Edwin Omondi10812342KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
39
Patel Celina21600481TAN0wU16GTritonite Stars
40
Shah Janki Nipul10810480KEN0wU16GTritonite Stars
41
Shah Janvi Nipul10810498KEN0wU14GTritonite Stars
42
Tirimba Vincent10812350KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
43
Waithaka Paul10812369KEN0U16BMpesa Foundation Academy
44
Wang'ombe Joseph10812377KEN0U16BNjiiri High School
45
Mangwana Andrew10811702KEN0U18B
Advertisement